1. HOLLY'S DELIGHT [M] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 8 | FSTD | |
2. GLENN'S ANGEL [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 7 | NBT | |
3. CLONMORE (SA)[M] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 65424 | FSH | |
4. BARELLAN RAE [M] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 28533 | NBT | |
5. MARKET BOB [M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 4 | NBT | |
6. FAKE SHOT (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 13 | FSH | |
7. TWO STONE LIGHT [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 344 | NBT | |
8. PESKY MISS [M] T: John Donnelly (Eden Park) | 7673 | NBT | |
9. EDEN LAD [M]Res. T: John Donnelly (Eden Park) | 5734 | NBT |
1. LEX'S DELIGHT [M] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 44438 | NBT | |
2. SAFFRON GOLD [M] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 3 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S INVINCIBLE [M] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 7 | NBT | |
4. NICKO IN PARIS [M] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 5 | NBT | |
5. ZANZIBAR ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 33424 | NBT | |
6. GOLDEN TEDDY [M] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 4 | NBT | |
7. LUBOKO (SA)[M] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 67466 | FSH | |
8. KID CALDWELL [M] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 7368 | NBT |
1. HUSKY FRECKLE [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 45412 | 22.49(3)-29/6/20 | |
2. WICKED ONE [7] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 32346 | NBT | |
3. RUN SHIFTY RUN [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 22728 | NBT | |
4. TANGO ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 46222 | 22.14(7)-23/5/20 | |
5. REPOSSESSION [7] T: Amber Manning (Eaglehawk) | 2T314 | 22.20(1)-22/6/20 | |
6. SIX AND OUT [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 31826 | NBT | |
7. TANK SLAP [7] T: John Donnelly (Eden Park) | 87631 | 22.08(8)-6/7/20 | |
8. ICENI RIOT (NSW)[7] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 231 | 22.34(5)-5/7/20 | |
9. INDY NEVADA [7]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 51748 | NBT | |
10. CRYMELON TESS [7]Res. T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 86868 | NBT |
1. CROWN ELLA [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 65144 | FSTD | |
2. LADY FABIO [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 37431 | 21.89(6)-6/7/20 | |
3. LITTLE RAGE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 57863 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN MAXI [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 36272 | 22.13(3)-20/4/20 | |
5. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 27452 | NBT | |
6. DAKAR [5] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 43715 | NBT | |
7. GAMBOA [5] T: James Egan (Kilmore) | 22276 | NBT | |
8. BIG FLASH MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 24322 | FSTD | |
9. TED'S DREAM (NSW)[5]Res. T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 18386 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING ESTER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 62376 | FSTD |
1. CROWN KNOX [6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 43144 | NBT | |
2. TIRAMISU FOR YOU (NSW)[6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 32161 | FSH | |
3. LUNARAY [6] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 37138 | 25.84(4)-6/4/20 | |
4. EUREKA ICON [6] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 24612 | 25.60(7)-22/6/20 | |
5. ANOTHER EPISODE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 35146 | NBT | |
6. ALL CYLINDERS [6] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 14531 | NBT | |
7. BARELLEN KNIGHT [5] T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | 33266 | NBT | |
8. BARELLEN CHUBBY [6] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 12853 | NBT |
1. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 53472 | FSH | |
2. JETSON PRINCESS [5] T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | 86766 | FSTD | |
3. GINGER BAR [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 25411 | 25.67(1)-9/3/20 | |
4. FLETCHER JAY [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 85516 | 25.77(7)-22/6/20 | |
5. PRETTY LILY (NSW)[5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 34157 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 52763 | NBT | |
7. SASSY KEATS [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 41123 | FSH | |
8. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 17178 | 25.83(3)-13/5/19 |
1. STELLAR RISING [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 66688 | 25.54(7)-2/12/19 | |
2. MOONIE CONVOY [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 36386 | FSH | |
3. HARSTON FLARE [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 77683 | NBT | |
4. HAPPY TAILS [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 82757 | 26.03(2)-11/2/16 | |
5. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 11624 | 25.69(3)-23/5/20 | |
6. ARGYLE REBEL [5] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 13552 | 25.72(5)-23/3/20 | |
7. BLACK ROSE TEXAS [5] T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 63844 | NBT | |
8. GAZZA'S PICK [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 45536 | NBT |
1. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 81843 | FSH | |
2. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 58513 | NBT | |
3. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 27471 | 25.55(4)-20/1/20 | |
4. VALLETTA SKY [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 78215 | 25.73(6)-6/4/20 | |
5. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 47273 | 25.10(2)-4/4/19 | |
6. DIRTY MAX [4] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 46245 | 25.43(5)-26/3/20 | |
7. ZIPPING ATTICUS (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 763T3 | FSH | |
8. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | T7681 | FSTD |
1. ARGYLE AUDREY [7] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 16266 | NBT | |
2. MARKET JACK [7] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 57853 | 25.71(2)-16/1/20 | |
3. ROSE FAWN (NSW)[6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 64842 | NBT | |
4. ZANTI MAGIC [6] T: Christopher Watson (Eden Park) | 37126 | 26.00(6)-1/4/19 | |
5. KID JAMES [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 75856 | NBT | |
6. ZULU DANCE [7] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 67785 | NBT | |
7. THIS TIME BRO (NSW)[7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 72345 | NBT | |
8. LEXIE LEE [6] T: Dale Bunn (Tylden) | 32134 | NBT |
1. TIN CAN SAM [6] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 62657 | 22.32(3)-18/5/20 | |
2. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 74158 | 22.09(2)-12/6/20 | |
3. GRAWLIX [6] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 33312 | NBT | |
4. JAIMANDY ROY [6] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 14232 | 22.12(3)-12/3/20 | |
5. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 83325 | NBT | |
6. MOTOR ACE (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 13757 | 22.49(2)-12/3/20 | |
7. MARKET LEGEND [6] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 56311 | 22.08(2)-29/6/20 | |
8. SYLVIA'S DELIGHT [6] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 15231 | 22.17(5)-6/7/20 | |
9. SERIOUS ONE [6]Res. T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 45757 | NBT | |
10. PRANJIP COMET [5]Res. T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 84877 | FSTD |
1. SHORT LEASH [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 55832 | 21.88(4)-23/1/20 | |
2. MYSTIC ROSE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 21685 | FSH | |
3. TWILIGHT CONNIE [4] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 17178 | 21.76(1)-7/5/20 | |
4. WHITE CYNDER [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 35111 | FSTD | |
5. GUINNESS BANSHEE (NSW)[5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 46475 | FSH | |
6. ZIPPING SHEILA (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 76112 | NBT | |
7. CURLIN' MERLIN [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 33342 | FSTD | |
8. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 28828 | 21.93(2)-30/3/20 | |
9. CAMO REX [5]Res. T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 36517 | 22.21(4)-22/6/20 | |
10. YOU AUSSIE [5]Res. T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 51766 | NBT |
1. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 51425 | FSTD | |
2. JAIMANDY JESTER [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 55627 | NBT | |
3. ESMAY [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 31452 | 22.25(6)-9/3/20 | |
4. GASOLINE [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 42377 | 21.92(2)-13/1/20 | |
5. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 42264 | FSTD | |
6. KRAKEN COURAGE [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 14341 | 22.21(1)-29/6/20 | |
7. JAIMANDY CARL [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 15216 | 22.02(1)-17/2/20 | |
8. ANNA VICTOREM [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 36633 | NBT | |
9. CAMO REX [5]Res. T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 36517 | 22.21(4)-22/6/20 | |
10. YOU AUSSIE [5]Res. T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 51766 | NBT |