1. HILLBILLY STORM [M] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 56748 | NBT | |
2. ESPECIALLY EAGER [M] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 53258 | FSH | |
3. WIDDERSHINS (NSW)[M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 44445 | NBT | |
4. CARTER [M] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 3853 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN STORM [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 83 | NBT | |
6. JAIMANDY JACKIE [M] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 43245 | NBT | |
7. LUXURY ROCKS [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 35 | FSH | |
8. REPENTLESS [M] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 788 | NBT | |
9. RUBY'S LEGACY (QLD)[M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 54 | FSH |
1. OUTRAGEOUS ESTER [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 42236 | NBT | |
2. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 85346 | NBT | |
3. DR. TOBAIN [M] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 3334F | NBT | |
4. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 56545 | NBT | |
5. ESPECIAL ECHO [M] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 665 | NBT | |
6. CHABA CHARLIE [M] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 777 | NBT | |
7. ZANZIBAR ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 33424 | NBT | |
8. ROB'S OUTLANDER [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 67648 | NBT | |
9. RUBY'S LEGACY (QLD)[M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 54 | FSH |
1. STELLA DIAMOND [7] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 34412 | NBT | |
2. FREE ADVICE [7] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 6264F | FSH | |
3. MEGASONIC [7] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 72188 | FSH | |
4. BARUNGA BULLET [7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 62874 | NBT | |
5. WIRED [7] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 15634 | NBT | |
6. I'M POPPY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 33348 | NBT | |
7. ASTROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 74276 | 22.62(8)-8/6/20 | |
8. TINKER CHINA [7] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 26727 | 22.39(6)-23/4/20 |
1. FIRING FERNANDO (NSW)[7] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 1672 | NBT | |
2. ESPECIAL EDIT [M] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 8566 | FSTD | |
3. TWO CHIPS (NSW)[M] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 45364 | NBT | |
4. PAISLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 78766 | FSTD | |
5. LITTLE WINNIE [M] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 44 | FSTD | |
6. SWANSIE DELIGHT [7] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | F5447 | 26.40(1)-20/4/20 | |
7. SUPER SHENRON [M] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 62742 | NBT | |
8. ROCKET RONNIE [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 45 | NBT |
1. TOOLLEEN TOWN [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 46667 | 25.41(6)-14/11/19 | |
2. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 14761 | 25.68(8)-25/5/20 | |
3. TWILIGHT FLAME [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 48323 | FSTD | |
4. NATIONAL LEVEL [6] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 33513 | 25.67(2)-18/3/20 | |
5. BLACK PANDA (NSW)[6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 64275 | FSH | |
6. FUN TIME MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 23465 | NBT | |
7. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 55455 | NBT | |
8. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 46643 | NBT |
1. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 85555 | NBT | |
2. MY NAME'S WALLY [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 33383 | 25.52(6)-9/3/20 | |
3. FLYING MOSS [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 66374 | NBT | |
4. ROCKET STRIKE [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 83774 | 25.56(3)-17/12/18 | |
5. ELECTRIC HIPPY [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 88653 | NBT | |
6. FLOSSY LEE [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 84877 | NBT | |
7. BLAZIN' BULLA [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 25627 | NBT | |
8. UNCLE RICO (WA)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 87684 | NBT | |
9. KRAKEN ROGER [5]Res. T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 37356 | 25.83(8)-17/6/19 | |
10. MANITOBA [5]Res. T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 16375 | 25.57(7)-28/5/20 |
1. ORIENTAL SUGAR [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 26618 | 22.25(1)-17/2/20 | |
2. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 56756 | 22.09(1)-24/2/20 | |
3. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 83678 | 22.53(1)-20/4/20 | |
4. RIPPA REGIS [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 68122 | 22.22(7)-22/6/20 | |
5. STATE OF MINE [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 34858 | 22.06(2)-27/4/20 | |
6. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 34172 | 22.22(8)-27/4/20 | |
7. CAMO REX [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 36517 | 22.21(4)-22/6/20 | |
8. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 34845 | 22.18(7)-13/1/20 | |
9. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 51136 | 22.36(7)-15/6/20 | |
10. WINLOCK HOMES (NSW)[5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 73265 | NBT |
1. SECRET THOUGHTS [5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 44451 | 25.53(3)-18/3/20 | |
2. BUSH BRO [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 24642 | 25.98(8)-20/4/20 | |
3. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 68773 | 25.33(4)-17/12/18 | |
4. DYNA ELISE (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 54425 | 25.61(2)-15/8/19 | |
5. SECRET CHIMP [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 25114 | 25.29(3)-16/3/20 | |
6. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 61662 | NBT | |
7. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 46566 | 25.76(3)-29/4/19 | |
8. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 45257 | 25.93(4)-8/6/20 | |
9. KRAKEN ROGER [5]Res. T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 37356 | 25.83(8)-17/6/19 | |
10. MANITOBA [5]Res. T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 16375 | 25.57(7)-28/5/20 |
1. BLACK STRAT [7] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 45586 | FSH | |
2. STRATEGIC [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 46134 | FSTD | |
3. FERNANDO TOY [7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 37656 | NBT | |
4. MUSTERED COURAGE [7] T: Kim Abela (Lockwood) | 66547 | NBT | |
5. HILLBILLY JAY [7] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 66883 | NBT | |
6. CALL ME TANYA [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 87386 | 22.47(4)-23/5/20 | |
7. LEWIS OSTI [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 55265 | FSH | |
8. ZULU DANCE [7] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 67785 | 22.67(5)-20/4/20 |
1. FENWAY LIGHTS [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 27172 | FSH | |
2. DYNA CARL (NSW)[6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 52363 | NBT | |
3. ESPECIAL ENVY [6] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 35616 | 22.20(6)-29/6/20 | |
4. SERIOUS ONE [6] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 45757 | NBT | |
5. CRASH LANDING [6] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 47466 | FSH | |
6. CARDIFF BALE (NSW)[6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 18786 | 22.68(1)-8/6/20 | |
7. WICKED BLAST [6] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 83755 | NBT | |
8. FURNACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 47485 | FSTD |
1. SOUTHERN EDGE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 25885 | FSH | |
2. BUSTA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 36346 | NBT | |
3. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 78242 | NBT | |
4. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 65167 | NBT | |
5. JITTERBUG WITCH [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 37336 | 22.12(6)-13/1/20 | |
6. TED'S DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 18386 | NBT | |
7. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 74145 | 22.44(2)-8/6/20 | |
8. BLACK MISS (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 11856 | 22.20(6)-27/4/20 | |
9. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 51136 | 22.36(7)-15/6/20 | |
10. WINLOCK HOMES (NSW)[5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 73265 | NBT |
1. ROSTA POWER [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 32862 | FSH | |
2. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 84877 | FSTD | |
3. DEWANA JAYDEN [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 56788 | FSTD | |
4. JAIMANDY TRACEY [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 31246 | 22.34(7)-30/3/20 | |
5. KEHESTTO [5] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 22477 | 22.27(2)-17/2/20 | |
6. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 38756 | NBT | |
7. CRISTALLE BLUE [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 25264 | NBT | |
8. SPRITELY STAR [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 22738 | FSTD | |
9. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 51136 | 22.36(7)-15/6/20 | |
10. WINLOCK HOMES (NSW)[5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 73265 | NBT |