1. RUN JOHNNY RUN [M] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | FSH | ||
2. HEY THERE BRODIE [M] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 3 | NBT | |
3. TINKER CAYLEE [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 4 | NBT | |
4. LAINEY ZAPPER [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 75643 | NBT | |
5. HEY VAIN ELAINE [M] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | FSH | ||
6. TINKER LUKE [M] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | FSH | ||
7. BUY THE DIP (QLD)[M] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 3 | NBT | |
8. SLINGSHOT YIN [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | FSH | ||
9. DEEP DIVE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | FSH | ||
10. ALKIRA [M]Res. T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | FSH |
1. NIGHT TO BURN [M] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 2 | FSH | |
2. HAZY'S GIRL [M] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 862 | FSH | |
3. JUST THE MARJEN [M] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
4. ASTON DIMPLE [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. PYRENEES ALPHA [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 22725 | FSTD | |
6. NEED A JOCKEY [M] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 56 | FSH | |
7. PERFECT COLOUR [M] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 72222 | NBT | |
8. GITAN [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 46 | NBT | |
9. ALSACE [M]Res. T: Paul Osborn (Bungador) | 35255 | FSH | |
10. LA LA JERSEY [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64386 | NBT |
1. SHARED COLOUR [M] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 43638 | NBT | |
2. FREDA ROCKS [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 437 | FSH | |
3. WHAT'S THE CODE [M] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 33 | FSH | |
4. ASTON BOMBER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. PIRATE PETE [M] T: Damien Green (The Basin) | 28 | NBT | |
6. SHIM'S HEART [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 5 | FSH | |
7. NAGA VIPER [M] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON ULYSSES [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | FSH | ||
9. ALSACE [M]Res. T: Paul Osborn (Bungador) | 35255 | FSH | |
10. LA LA LOUIS [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64575 | NBT |
1. DISTANT SUN [M] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | FSH | ||
2. WITHOUT FEAR [M] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 85 | FSH | |
3. WAIKERIE BANDIT [M] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 44235 | NBT | |
4. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [M] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | FSH | ||
5. TERZO MILLENNIO [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 26 | FSH | |
6. TORCH BEARER [M] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | FSH | ||
7. NOVA TO BURN [M] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 234 | FSH | |
8. ASTON CASH [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
9. GYPSY CINNAMON [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 66427 | NBT | |
10. SWEET RHYTHM [M]Res. T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 32645 | NBT |
1. LALA PHOENIX [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 58461 | 25.72(8)-8/7/20 | |
2. LA LA NEBRASKA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 78541 | 25.65(4)-8/7/20 | |
3. FERNANDO BOOKER [7] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 62215 | 25.65(3)-24/6/20 | |
4. BIG BASH PUNTER [6] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | 23735 | FSTD | |
5. SLINGSHOT PETE [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 11831 | NBT | |
6. QUAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 58868 | NBT | |
7. JUST CRUISING [7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 17455 | NBT | |
8. GYPSY ZELDA [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | F4383 | NBT | |
9. UNKNOWN WARRIOR [7]Res. T: Nikkole Stanton (Clunes) | 34734 | 26.10(5)-2/5/20 | |
10. LA LA OREGON [7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 87737 | NBT |
1. SISCO RIDE [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 54413 | 31.10(2)-26/12/19 | |
2. MR. RAIN MAKER (NSW)[5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 12247 | 31.75(4)-16/5/20 | |
3. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 85543 | NBT | |
4. ALWAYS HO HO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 58453 | NBT | |
5. SCUFFY [4] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 16445 | 30.77(8)-3/6/20 | |
6. THEY LOVE ME (NSW)[5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 47441 | 31.27(8)-6/7/20 | |
7. ASHLEY'S ENTITY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 75712 | NBT | |
8. SELYNYA TEDDY [4] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 12712 | 30.70(8)-9/2/20 | |
9. ASTON NOVA [5]Res. T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 17166 | FSTD | |
10. KUDOS BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 35866 | FSTD |
1. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 46424 | 25.50(1)-31/7/19 | |
2. RILYNN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 75752 | NBT | |
3. ROSIE YAALA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 61622 | 25.72(1)-11/2/19 | |
4. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 27633 | 25.41(2)-20/3/19 | |
5. HAZEY ROY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 11411 | FSH | |
6. ASTON REINE (WA)[5] T: Shawn Speeding (Myrniong) | 52125 | FSTD | |
7. REGAL MISSILE [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 15152 | 25.45(2)-27/6/20 | |
8. STARCHIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 11331 | FSTD | |
9. APACHE CHAZ [5]Res. T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 16128 | 25.42(6)-20/1/20 | |
10. IKARUGA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63616 | NBT |
1. ASTON PIRATE [4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 14235 | 25.35(8)-13/5/20 | |
2. PAUA OF OSCAR (NSW)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11125 | FSH | |
3. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 73225 | 25.42(1)-16/1/19 | |
4. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 23163 | NBT | |
5. GYPSY BUN [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11518 | 25.23(1)-24/6/20 | |
6. SPRING FAIR (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 15242 | FSH | |
7. CHARLIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31314 | 25.34(1)-26/2/20 | |
8. GLADIOLI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34362 | 25.25(1)-8/1/20 | |
9. APACHE CHAZ [5]Res. T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 16128 | 25.42(6)-20/1/20 | |
10. IKARUGA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63616 | NBT |
1. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. GALIENA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. VERIDIS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. XAMIRA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. SMITHY KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 272 | NBT | |
6. MAREE KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 33 | NBT | |
7. HOJILLA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. LUBOKO (SA)[M] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 74665 | FSTD | |
9. ASQUITH BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
10. SWEET RHYTHM [M]Res. T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 32645 | NBT |
1. GET GO BOY [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 18771 | 22.20(5)-8/7/20 | |
2. ELVISA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26F82 | NBT | |
3. BE SO GOOD [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 14272 | NBT | |
4. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 32233 | NBT | |
5. EYE CATCHER (SA)[4] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 28511 | 22.13(2)-8/7/20 | |
6. TOBY TIME [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 74231 | 22.09(6)-8/7/20 | |
7. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13122 | NBT | |
8. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 31843 | 22.34(5)-2/5/20 | |
9. HE'S AN ACE [5]Res. T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 11413 | NBT | |
10. LAVA YOU BEAUTY [5]Res. T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 31374 | NBT |
1. NAME ME NELLY [4] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 31877 | 22.23(3)-18/1/20 | |
2. LAVA YOU BEAUTY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 31374 | NBT | |
3. SPRING HAZE [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 11111 | 22.05(3)-6/6/20 | |
4. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 22616 | FSTD | |
5. HE'S AN ACE [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 11413 | NBT | |
6. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11228 | FSH | |
7. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 55461 | 22.49(1)-20/5/20 | |
8. CAISHEN (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 12211 | FSTD |
1. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 14612 | NBT | |
2. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 22167 | 22.40(2)-30/4/18 | |
3. OH SUZIE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 77268 | NBT | |
4. CATCH KATE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 13353 | 22.53(1)-30/10/19 | |
5. MERRIVIEW MACH [5] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 4F346 | 21.91(3)-29/1/20 | |
6. NOTHING LASTS (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 554F7 | NBT | |
7. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 22358 | 21.97(1)-19/2/20 | |
8. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 36221 | 22.49(1)-25/5/20 |