1. WHAKAHORO [M] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | FSH | ||
2. BINDI GIRL [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 6 | FSH | |
3. GAERWEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 5F223 | NBT | |
4. GO NERA (SA)[M] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 4 | FSH | |
6. PORTELLI PUNK (NSW)[M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 32434 | FSH | |
7. SHIMMY OVER [M] T: Leigh Howard (Langwarrin) | 38737 | FSH | |
8. MESS [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 6 | FSH |
1. BETTY'S DREAM [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
2. SENOR GURU [M] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH | ||
3. NATURAL IVY [M] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | FSH | ||
4. HURRICANE STAR [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 68 | NBT | |
5. GOT THE TORQUE [M] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 24 | FSH | |
6. RIZZO (QLD)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | FSH | ||
7. DINKYDI BARNEY (NSW)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 763 | NBT | |
8. FLYING UNICORN [M] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | FSH | ||
9. FALLEN PETAL [M]Res. T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | FSH | ||
10. TIGER'S ROAR [M]Res. T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | FSH |
1. SHADY TALKS [7] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 24621 | FSH | |
2. LAXMAN [7] T: Neil Armstrong (Cranbourne) | 51 | FSH | |
3. ALL CLASS FAIRY [6] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 52464 | NBT | |
4. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 87567 | NBT | |
5. KAI VALLEY ROCKS [6] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 71545 | 23.18(8)-11/6/20 | |
6. PYROCUMULUS [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 22415 | 23.36(7)-30/6/20 | |
7. ASTON VUITTON [6] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 54417 | 22.86(7)-25/6/20 | |
8. DO GOOD DAVLIN [5] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 1131F | NBT |
1. BOMBARDIER KING [6] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 74482 | 26.44(7)-31/1/19 | |
2. DIAMA MISS [7] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 66566 | FSH | |
3. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [6] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 62722 | NBT | |
4. FULL MOON PARTY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 47252 | FSH | |
5. RED GATE (NSW)[5] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 35634 | FSH | |
6. BIG COIN BUDDY [6] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 25557 | NBT | |
7. CURIOUS FAITH [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 47335 | NBT | |
8. ANNIE ROCKS [7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 75261 | NBT |
1. ASTON ROSA [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 44115 | FSTD | |
2. GO THE DOVES [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 56524 | NBT | |
3. STAR PLATINUM (NSW)[7] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 87622 | FSTD | |
4. BRAESIDE [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 47411 | 26.27(1)-9/7/20 | |
5. FUN TIME MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 46543 | 26.53(1)-13/6/19 | |
6. EILISH [6] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 27524 | NBT | |
7. APACHE SWOOP [7] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 12436 | 26.53(7)-15/6/20 | |
8. TRANCE [7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 715 | NBT |
1. RILEY'S PAIGE [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 44511 | FSTD | |
2. FEND OFF [4] T: Robert Cunningham (Devon Meadows) | 23714 | 23.18(7)-4/2/20 | |
3. SPARKLE MOTION [4] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 23125 | 22.85(4)-19/7/19 | |
4. DUCE ROYAL (NSW)[1] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 23271 | 22.37(7)-15/10/19 | |
5. SHIFTY (NSW)[4] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 43673 | 23.08(7)-17/4/20 | |
6. TOO GOOD JOOG (QLD)[4] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 61114 | 22.84(2)-7/7/20 | |
7. BRING YOUR BANJO [4] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 12113 | 23.00(2)-8/10/19 | |
8. MAJOR WINSTON [4] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 52566 | 22.91(1)-29/5/20 |
1. SHARKY SHARK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 44372 | NBT | |
2. WEARS WOODLEIGH [5] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | 26346 | 22.79(2)-28/2/20 | |
3. BRAVE TRAVELLER [5] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 23476 | 22.92(4)-28/5/20 | |
4. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 27322 | NBT | |
5. STACK [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 11252 | 22.60(4)-24/4/20 | |
6. EUCHRE JOHN [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21563 | FSH | |
7. HURRICANE RED [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 48226 | 22.69(2)-3/4/20 | |
8. SPACE TRUCKING [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 67847 | NBT | |
9. TURN HIM AROUND [5]Res. T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 57268 | 23.07(8)-29/8/19 |
1. TIPPA [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 3471F | NBT | |
2. YELREDDA SAINT [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 27741 | 26.07(7)-19/2/19 | |
3. WEEONA PETE [4] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 62264 | 25.91(8)-25/10/19 | |
4. SAWAN SAWAN [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 51624 | 25.78(6)-29/10/19 | |
5. ZIPPING ATTICUS (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 63T32 | FSH | |
6. CHIEF'S MAGIC [4] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 11631 | 25.82(1)-2/6/20 | |
7. WHY NOT PAPS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 65462 | NBT | |
8. DANIEL AVOCADO [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 41631 | FSTD | |
9. ATARAH [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 64847 | 26.33(7)-26/3/20 |
1. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 43233 | FSH | |
2. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 72717 | 22.59(5)-8/10/19 | |
3. KISSES FOR CHLOE (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 13424 | NBT | |
4. LOVE HEART [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 35648 | FSTD | |
5. NEBRASKA NELL [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 16217 | FSTD | |
6. MUZA'S ANGEL [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 55631 | 22.88(4)-12/12/19 | |
7. VALHALLA GIRL [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 82771 | NBT | |
8. FLYING FIFI [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 64213 | NBT | |
9. ATARAH [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 64847 | NBT |
1. STRADA (TAS)[5] T: Allan Steele (Pearcedale) | 63381 | FSTD | |
2. CROWN ELLA [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 51446 | FSH | |
3. FAB CREATES [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 11847 | 22.87(4)-23/3/19 | |
4. ICHIBAN FAIRY [5] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 33333 | NBT | |
5. MAJESTIC MOJO [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 13337 | 22.92(5)-9/1/20 | |
6. BIT FANCY [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 72265 | 23.02(5)-30/10/18 | |
7. RUN HIDE SEEK [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 16571 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT MARZY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 54865 | NBT | |
9. ATARAH [5]Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 64847 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW AUDREY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 22414 | 22.74(8)-7/2/20 | |
2. WHAT A KICKER [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 32651 | 22.90(7)-30/7/19 | |
3. PARABELLUM [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 36578 | 22.75(7)-7/4/20 | |
4. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 48512 | NBT | |
5. VERNE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 64748 | FSTD | |
6. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 42253 | FSTD | |
7. SACRED PATH (NSW)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 22136 | NBT | |
8. LINE TRIKE [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 76361 | 22.81(5)-15/1/19 | |
9. TURN HIM AROUND [5]Res. T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 57268 | 23.07(8)-29/8/19 |
1. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 55551 | NBT | |
2. EMERLEY NOLEN (SA)[5] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 55865 | NBT | |
3. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 37353 | NBT | |
4. LA QUINTA ROCKS [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 25875 | NBT | |
5. WHAT PRICE BUCKS [5] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 51365 | 23.12(2)-20/2/20 | |
6. SODA MAXI [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 38364 | 23.19(8)-7/5/20 | |
7. AGENT JORDAN [5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 85841 | 22.68(8)-12/5/20 | |
8. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 73334 | 22.84(5)-12/5/20 | |
9. TURN HIM AROUND [5]Res. T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 57268 | 23.07(8)-29/8/19 | |
10. NINETYMILE HAWK [5]Res. T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 36676 | 22.92(8)-23/5/19 |