1. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
2. BLUE BONNET (NSW)[M] T: Robert Wombwell (Coleraine) | 73286 | NBT | |
3. KING OF DADS [M] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 5748 | NBT | |
4. GRAND KYLIE [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 74368 | NBT | |
5. DANNY CREEK [M] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 75 | NBT | |
6. AMELIE OTIS [M] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 74555 | FSH | |
7. SWEET RHYTHM [M] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 32645 | FSH | |
8. NANCY BAKER [M] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 4452 | NBT | |
9. ATLANTIC LADY [M]Res. T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 78 | FSH | |
10. PRINCESS WARRIOR [M]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 8677 | NBT |
1. TIARA BAY [M] T: Gerald Mckenna (Koroit) | 55556 | NBT | |
2. SAINT ELLIE [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 72443 | NBT | |
3. INGA APRIL [M] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 65266 | NBT | |
4. MAX RUBY [M] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 88 | NBT | |
5. BUSH PANTHER [M] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 6 | NBT | |
6. SQUIRMING [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 87473 | NBT | |
7. GALAXY HORSE (NSW)[M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 8 | FSH | |
8. YASSIE BELLE [M] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 77553 | NBT | |
9. ATLANTIC LADY [M]Res. T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 78 | FSH | |
10. PRINCESS WARRIOR [M]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 8677 | NBT |
1. BETTY SPAGHETTI [M] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 24585 | NBT | |
2. GEORGIA PINES (NSW)[M] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 67 | NBT | |
3. ONE POINT FIVE [M] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 7F74 | NBT | |
4. TRACIE BAY (SA)[M] T: Gerald Mckenna (Koroit) | 43473 | NBT | |
5. YELLOW AND BLACK [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 7764 | NBT | |
6. MISTY ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 875 | FSTD | |
7. GOLDIE'S RIDGE [M] T: Robert Wombwell (Coleraine) | 8482 | NBT | |
8. CEDAR ROSY (NSW)[M] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 7774 | NBT | |
9. ATLANTIC LADY [M]Res. T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 78 | FSH | |
10. PRINCESS WARRIOR [M]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 8677 | NBT |
1. RAIDER BAY [M] T: Gerald Mckenna (Koroit) | 4F476 | FSTD | |
2. ALSACE [M] T: Paul Osborn (Bungador) | 35255 | NBT | |
3. CULLQUIN VINCENT [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 54878 | FSH | |
4. WILL'S BELLA (SA)[M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 75742 | FSTD | |
5. GLORIOUS ONE [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 66675 | FSTD | |
6. MAYBE SIENNA [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 48665 | FSTD | |
7. MICK'S BELLA [M] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 35454 | FSH | |
8. MANILA SHINE [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 7543 | FSTD | |
9. BUSH TIGER [M]Res. T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 7 | NBT | |
10. CHIP DIAMOND (NSW)[M]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 676 | FSH |
1. HYENA QUEEN (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 85356 | NBT | |
2. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 44636 | NBT | |
3. INDOMINUS [6] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 56365 | NBT | |
4. JAZZY ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 55627 | FSTD | |
5. KONTA [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 74517 | FSH | |
6. JOE BAKER [7] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 45F16 | FSTD | |
7. I'M A BURNER [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 64183 | 26.07(7)-30/6/20 | |
8. SAINT JETT [7] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 63626 | 25.63(8)-14/5/20 | |
9. BRILLIANT JET [7]Res. T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 76565 | NBT | |
10. CRACKED SODA [7]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 78554 | FSH |
1. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 32233 | FSH | |
2. MASTER WINSLOW [5] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 58767 | NBT | |
3. MAXIMUM ABBIE [5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 46148 | NBT | |
4. JACK'S FANTASY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 67585 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING FERGUS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 25316 | NBT | |
6. SOFIE GOGOLAC (NSW)[5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 88366 | NBT | |
7. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 64268 | FSH | |
8. MASTER FAITH [5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 53583 | NBT | |
9. DANCING ROSE [5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 45458 | FSH | |
10. DIAL TRIPLE ONE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 78788 | 22.85(6)-21/3/19 |
1. BLAST ZONE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 65755 | FSH | |
2. SARAH SMIRNOFF (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 62358 | FSH | |
3. SPRING KISSED (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 43535 | NBT | |
4. BLACK KATNISS [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 55473 | 22.35(6)-6/1/20 | |
5. JIGGLY WIGGLY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 52655 | NBT | |
6. KING BROWN TRAV [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 87254 | NBT | |
7. KRACKA BARCIA [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 62224 | FSH | |
8. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 56544 | FSH | |
9. DANCING ROSE [5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 45458 | FSH | |
10. DIAL TRIPLE ONE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 78788 | 22.85(6)-21/3/19 |
1. GETTYSBURG [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 57317 | 25.58(1)-18/6/20 | |
2. MAXIMUM JAN [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 44743 | NBT | |
3. CAIRNLEA ABBY [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 45387 | NBT | |
4. MAGNET FORCE [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 67456 | FSH | |
5. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 14462 | NBT | |
6. PUSH START [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 66466 | NBT | |
7. PETER THIEF (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 37662 | FSTD | |
8. WILD SLAMMER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 64814 | NBT | |
9. FLYING MOSS [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 63747 | FSH | |
10. BARBADOS DREAM [5]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 67566 | FSH |
1. COME ON SERENITY [7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 67654 | NBT | |
2. LOVELY SIENNA [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 88273 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING REUBEN (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 51655 | NBT | |
4. WINSLOW LODGE [7] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 86776 | NBT | |
5. PREDICTIONS (NSW)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 34653 | FSH | |
6. OUR BRINNI [7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 54648 | FSH | |
7. ASTON MALMO [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 46841 | 22.76(6)-12/7/20 | |
8. SKY SHOW [7] T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 35578 | NBT | |
9. LUCKY YAP [7]Res. T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 76671 | 23.03(3)-12/7/20 | |
10. GRAND GIVEAWAY [7]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 57678 | NBT |
1. FREE ADVICE [7] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 264F6 | NBT | |
2. PETRA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 64687 | NBT | |
3. LAST DANCE [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 83615 | FSH | |
4. SIMMO GOGOLAC (NSW)[7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 47875 | NBT | |
5. FERNY FLAT MISS [7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 87743 | NBT | |
6. DODGY DIGGER [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 81284 | 22.90(1)-22/6/20 | |
7. CRYPTO GEEK [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 77367 | FSTD | |
8. MAYBE GRACIE [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 65346 | NBT | |
9. LUCKY YAP [7]Res. T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 76671 | 23.03(3)-12/7/20 | |
10. GRAND GIVEAWAY [7]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 57678 | NBT |
1. KURTLEE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 55646 | 22.65(7)-8/6/20 | |
2. LA LA LUCKY [6] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 25666 | FSH | |
3. PULL SHOT [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 22845 | NBT | |
4. BOURNE MAXIMUM (SA)[6] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 65747 | FSH | |
5. JOSIE'S CALL [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | F1764 | 22.63(3)-8/6/20 | |
6. TERKA WYE [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 77182 | 22.87(4)-22/6/20 | |
7. KARA THE ESCAPEE [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 66653 | NBT | |
8. SERENE ROSE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Wombwell (Coleraine) | 35626 | NBT | |
9. MISS ADELAIDE (SA)[6]Res. T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 78868 | NBT | |
10. BLACKPOOL ACE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 57787 | FSTD |
1. IMA MALDINI [5] T: Sindy Colpoys (Coleraine) | 67648 | NBT | |
2. SUPER RAGE [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 58484 | NBT | |
3. REGGIE RYAN [5] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 78778 | NBT | |
4. BURNER BLACK (SA)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 36283 | NBT | |
5. SHOCK HORROR [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 36886 | NBT | |
6. BROLGA LASS [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 63845 | FSH | |
7. KAMARI (NSW)[5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 55554 | NBT | |
8. CHATTY GARRY [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 52228 | FSTD | |
9. DANCING ROSE [5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 45458 | FSH | |
10. DIAL TRIPLE ONE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 78788 | 22.85(6)-21/3/19 |