1. JAKEY'S DAY (SA)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 67447 | NBT | |
2. BURN YOUR NAME [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 837 | NBT | |
3. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 52432 | NBT | |
4. RUBY'S LEGACY (QLD)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 542 | NBT | |
5. WARRIOR ARMO [M] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 44647 | FSH | |
6. RED YANNICK (NSW)[M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 85333 | NBT | |
7. WALK ON BETTY [M] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 88 | FSH | |
8. LOVELY GRACIE [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 75733 | NBT |
1. FRAINY'S WELL (NSW)[M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 45843 | NBT | |
2. DR. VIVA [M] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 76678 | NBT | |
3. MY BRO LUCKY [M] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 65366 | NBT | |
4. TOTALLY BELLA [M] T: William Craig (Koo Wee Rup) | 56453 | NBT | |
5. BESSIE'S DAISY [M] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 5262 | NBT | |
6. SHIMMY OVER [M] T: Leigh Howard (Langwarrin) | 38737 | NBT | |
7. DR. TOURMALINE [M] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 67357 | NBT | |
8. DEVON SHADOW [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 75744 | NBT |
1. THUNDER SPOLLY [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 74613 | NBT | |
2. CUTENESS [7] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 64683 | NBT | |
3. BREAK THE CHAINS [7] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 24184 | NBT | |
4. BATTLE SYMPHONY [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 83442 | FSH | |
6. TEAKS STREAK [7] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 25332 | FSH | |
7. MAXIMUM JEMMA [6] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 57886 | 30.72(3)-9/3/20 | |
8. INGA MIKEY [7] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 85247 | NBT |
1. SHANGHAI AVATAR [7] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 38618 | 18.07(1)-6/7/20 | |
2. RUN SHIFTY RUN [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 28268 | NBT | |
3. KNUCKLE BUSTER [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 55686 | 18.13(1)-15/4/20 | |
4. SKITZ [7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 32144 | 18.36(7)-3/7/20 | |
5. SEPTEMBER DREAM [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 77658 | FSTD | |
6. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[7] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 45425 | 17.99(3)-2/3/20 | |
7. CASANOVA MAN [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 85555 | 18.16(2)-11/5/20 | |
8. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [7] T: Joseph Xerri (Merrimu) | 32265 | NBT |
1. DUNDEE PRINCE [6] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 65756 | FSH | |
2. ANOTHER RUPEE [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 34787 | 30.61(1)-14/10/19 | |
3. GALLOPING OCCY [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 63872 | NBT | |
4. GEENA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 67372 | NBT | |
6. AKINA IVY [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 38421 | 30.81(6)-8/7/20 | |
7. HEIDI INTENTION [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 87348 | NBT | |
8. MORBIUS [6] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 31154 | NBT |
1. CHEEKY BUMPA [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 51274 | 18.05(1)-25/5/20 | |
2. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 62755 | 18.00(1)-20/4/20 | |
3. TAKE A DAISY [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 65535 | 17.88(2)-23/12/19 | |
4. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 24273 | NBT | |
5. SPOLLY'S BEAUTY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 74553 | 18.12(3)-13/12/19 | |
6. BELLA EDITION [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 54656 | 17.67(1)-11/5/20 | |
7. DIRTY BOSTON [5] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 17366 | 18.04(2)-8/6/20 | |
8. KNUCKLES [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 65742 | 17.90(5)-1/4/20 | |
9. DIRTY STELLA [5]Res. T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 253F7 | 18.17(8)-18/12/19 | |
10. WHY NOT GAZZA [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | F6344 | NBT |
1. STRIKE [5] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 74538 | NBT | |
2. DOUSED IN MUD [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 77372 | 18.25(1)-7/10/19 | |
3. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 33435 | 18.12(7)-9/10/19 | |
4. ROCK ME LLOYD [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 67481 | 17.92(1)-2/3/20 | |
5. ROMANY GIRL [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 27355 | NBT | |
6. ZAMBORA CASH (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 64124 | 17.81(3)-23/11/17 | |
7. AKINA COSMO [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 53316 | 18.46(5)-3/7/20 | |
8. PACIFIC COAST [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 52343 | 18.08(7)-11/3/19 | |
9. NEW FIRE GIRL [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 55825 | 18.12(4)-6/5/19 | |
10. ALADDIN PRINCE [5]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 47574 | 18.19(Q)(1)-9/1/17 |
1. ONE MORE LIGHT [5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 85667 | 17.73(1)-20/11/19 | |
2. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 84442 | 17.83(5)-8/4/20 | |
3. BIG BUBBLES [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 34431 | 17.68(7)-10/2/18 | |
4. TINKER BESS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 56765 | 17.92(3)-6/4/20 | |
5. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 31234 | 17.77(3)-20/4/20 | |
6. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 78742 | 17.87(5)-27/2/20 | |
7. PRETTY LILY (NSW)[5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 57358 | NBT | |
8. ASTON CABERNET [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 28647 | 17.78(2)-25/5/20 | |
9. DIRTY STELLA [5]Res. T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 253F7 | 18.17(8)-18/12/19 | |
10. WHY NOT GAZZA [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | F6344 | NBT |
1. AKINA ARCHER [6] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 36435 | NBT | |
2. BLACK PANDA (NSW)[6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 42752 | FSH | |
3. ALWAYS THERE [6] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 51841 | 18.09(6)-13/7/20 | |
4. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 25353 | NBT | |
6. TOO MUCH TALKING [6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 35275 | NBT | |
7. JUMP THE BAR [6] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 77243 | 18.17(6)-1/1/20 | |
8. CATCH ME SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 57241 | 18.26(1)-6/7/20 |
1. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [6] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 44346 | 18.17(1)-9/3/20 | |
2. SUPERIOR CRIPPS [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 68565 | NBT | |
3. RIDGELINE (SA)[6] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 74665 | NBT | |
4. DISCO NORM (QLD)[6] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 77758 | NBT | |
5. AEROPLANE MISS [6] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 78451 | 17.95(7)-29/1/20 | |
6. GIN LEE'S GIRL [6] T: Colin Goodman (Bena) | 81555 | 18.01(2)-20/4/20 | |
7. GYPSY KIOWA [6] T: Owen Fraser (Devon Meadows) | 76778 | 18.19(3)-14/10/19 | |
8. AKINA SPOT [6] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 67656 | 18.13(8)-11/12/19 |
1. HARD AT IT [7] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 73576 | FSH | |
2. FREE KICK HAWKS [7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 55F87 | 18.15(2)-25/5/20 | |
3. AKINA BEAR [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 27785 | 18.39(6)-13/12/19 | |
4. SUPERIOR JACOB [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 24356 | NBT | |
5. ASTON FUME [7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 41456 | FSH | |
6. KANGA LIGHTS [7] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 61563 | NBT | |
7. ITALIA BELLA [7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 57664 | NBT | |
8. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 88866 | 18.51(4)-5/8/19 |
1. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 34632 | NBT | |
2. REGAL DUKE [5] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 42186 | 17.98(1)-23/12/19 | |
3. TAKING OFF (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 4678T | 18.20(7)-14/1/19 | |
4. VINEYARD [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 32864 | 18.11(8)-20/9/19 | |
5. VIOLETS ARE RED [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 67883 | 18.13(1)-7/1/19 | |
6. SHE GOT FIRE [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 67P75 | 18.46(8)-4/2/19 | |
7. ONYA JAKIT [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 13166 | 18.12(1)-11/5/20 | |
8. VIOLATION [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 53583 | 17.98(2)-13/12/19 | |
9. NEW FIRE GIRL [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 55825 | 18.12(4)-6/5/19 | |
10. ALADDIN PRINCE [5]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 47574 | 18.19(Q)(1)-9/1/17 |