1. SPEEDY BLUE (QLD)[M] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 3 | FSH | |
2. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5 | FSH | |
3. SMITHY KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2725 | NBT | |
4. BLAVIKEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
5. ASQUITH BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. PYRENEES ALPHA [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 27255 | NBT | |
7. HARLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
8. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
9. LA LA JERSEY [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43864 | NBT | |
10. SQUIRMING [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 74736 | NBT |
1. CANADIAN MIST [M] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 3 | FSH | |
2. ALKIRA [M] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | FSH | ||
3. EXPRESS BLUE [M] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 22 | NBT | |
4. LAINEY BASIL [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 74222 | NBT | |
5. HEY VAIN ELAINE [M] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 2 | NBT | |
6. BELLA TASH [M] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 82 | FSH | |
7. CORRECT [M] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 4 | FSH | |
8. NICE AND EASY (NSW)[M] T: Fabio Dilizia (Tullamarine) | 3 | FSH | |
9. RUN JOHNNY RUN [M]Res. T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 7 | NBT | |
10. BUY THE DIP (QLD)[M]Res. T: Scott James (Waubra) | 34 | NBT |
1. ARATUZA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 4 | FSH | |
2. EL CAZADOR [M] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | FSH | ||
3. ASTON BOMBER [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 8 | NBT | |
4. XAMIRA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | NBT | |
5. SHEILA DEAR [M] T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 7 | FSH | |
6. JAFAR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
7. HOJILLA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 7 | NBT | |
8. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
9. SHARED COLOUR [M]Res. T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 36386 | NBT | |
10. MANILA SHINE [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 75434 | FSH |
1. GYPSY CINNAMON [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64272 | NBT | |
2. GITAN [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 461 | 25.41(8)-15/7/20 | |
3. ASTON ULYSSES [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 1 | 25.59(8)-15/7/20 | |
4. PERFECT COLOUR [M] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 22222 | NBT | |
5. JUST THE MARJEN [M] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 3 | NBT | |
6. PIRATE PETE [M] T: Damien Green (The Basin) | 283 | NBT | |
7. FREDA ROCKS [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 4372 | NBT | |
8. TERZO MILLENNIO [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 261 | 25.78(5)-15/7/20 | |
9. NOVA TO BURN [M]Res. T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 2343 | NBT | |
10. LA LA JERSEY [M]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43864 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 23171 | NBT | |
2. LOVE HEART [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 56487 | 22.28(8)-27/11/19 | |
3. DAKAR [5] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 71511 | 22.46(6)-14/8/19 | |
4. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 32331 | FSH | |
5. SPARKLE MOTION [4] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 31252 | 22.17(8)-26/6/19 | |
6. LAVA YOU BEAUTY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 13743 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT COLBY [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 71118 | FSH | |
8. NESSA'S ZARA [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17853 | 22.19(8)-20/5/20 | |
9. JABBA BOLT [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 65442 | NBT | |
10. TITANIUM LAD [5]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 64247 | NBT |
1. IMMERSION [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 31188 | FSH | |
2. CAPTURE BART [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 51312 | FSH | |
3. MIGHTY MARSHALL [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 32525 | NBT | |
4. EUCHRE JOHN [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 15632 | FSTD | |
5. BOOMBOX ROBBIE (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 66513 | NBT | |
6. CLASSIFIED (QLD)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 32525 | 25.36(3)-11/12/19 | |
7. WHO BACK THERE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 42111 | 25.62(3)-13/5/20 | |
8. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 18834 | NBT | |
9. CYBERPUNK TOKYO [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 44624 | NBT |
1. MANILA KNIGHT [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 14512 | FSH | |
2. SISCO RIDE [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 41354 | 31.10(2)-26/12/19 | |
3. TALENTED [5] T: Gwenda Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 11678 | FSTD | |
4. LADY PANDORA [4] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 68181 | 31.03(2)-20/11/19 | |
6. MR. RAIN MAKER (NSW)[5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 24775 | 31.75(4)-16/5/20 | |
7. ASHLEY'S ENTITY [4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 57121 | 31.03(7)-15/7/20 | |
8. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 25215 | FSTD |
1. KNOCKOUT FANTASY [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 33313 | 25.45(8)-8/7/20 | |
2. MR. CHANGRETTA (NSW)[4] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 61145 | 25.19(3)-11/3/20 | |
3. YANO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 35671 | NBT | |
4. MALAYAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12175 | 25.29(1)-10/6/20 | |
5. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 46121 | 25.76(6)-15/6/20 | |
6. CHOPS MALONE [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 12485 | 25.30(2)-9/10/19 | |
7. BLACK MISS (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 85613 | FSH | |
8. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[4] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 16234 | 25.28(4)-22/4/20 | |
9. COOL BOURBSKI (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 85483 | NBT | |
10. WHY NOT POCKETS [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 22536 | 25.32(5)-3/5/19 |
1. ASTON ESTATE [M] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 2232F | FSH | |
2. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
3. PARLO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
4. WESTCOTT BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
5. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [M] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 4 | NBT | |
6. KAISON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH | ||
7. LA LA LOUIS [M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64575 | NBT | |
8. VERIDIS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 4 | NBT | |
9. MANILA SHINE [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 75434 | FSH | |
10. COOL AND DEADLY [M]Res. T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 3454 | NBT |
1. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 52238 | 25.33(1)-9/2/20 | |
2. ANOTHER EPISODE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 14643 | FSH | |
3. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 14337 | FSH | |
4. TIG (NSW)[7] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 33132 | FSH | |
5. ROCKSTAR CARMODY (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26221 | NBT | |
6. SHAZBOT [6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 33217 | NBT | |
7. MAREE KEEPING (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 331 | 25.85(6)-15/7/20 | |
8. BALT [6] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 42811 | 25.97(8)-10/7/20 | |
9. DON'S BOY [6]Res. T: Cecil Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 41876 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE FERNANDO [7]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 65386 | NBT |
1. RAYNER [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 22341 | FSTD | |
2. TINKER LUKE [7] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 1 | 22.64(6)-15/7/20 | |
3. KISS MWAH [6] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 25334 | NBT | |
4. GO WHEELS [7] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 416 | FSH | |
5. IGNATIOUS BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 71424 | 22.49(2)-22/6/20 | |
6. SILKY RIOT [7] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 75166 | FSH | |
7. CRYPTO GEEK [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 73674 | FSTD | |
8. FLYING BRAE (NSW)[6] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 61244 | FSH | |
9. INDY NEVADA [7]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 51748 | NBT | |
10. SILVER ARAPAHO [7]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 53188 | NBT |
1. NOTORIOUS (TAS)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 18217 | NBT | |
2. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 76147 | FSH | |
3. QUEEN HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 28266 | FSH | |
4. SMOOTH ONYX [5] T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 56325 | NBT | |
5. MERRIVIEW MACH [5] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | F3463 | 21.91(3)-29/1/20 | |
6. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 23373 | NBT | |
7. CATCH KATE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 33535 | 22.53(1)-30/10/19 | |
8. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 62214 | 22.49(1)-25/5/20 | |
9. JABBA BOLT [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 65442 | NBT | |
10. TITANIUM LAD [5]Res. T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 64247 | NBT |