1. MANILA EZRA (SA)[M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
2. SHE'S INVINCIBLE [M] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 7 | FSH | |
3. LANDISH BOY [M] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
4. CRUMB SNAGS [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 823 | FSH | |
5. GUNMETAL MAGIC [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. ASTON CELESTE [M] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 22 | FSH | |
7. METEOR ONE [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | FSH | ||
8. EMPIRE LAD [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 57 | FSH | |
9. INKY'S FIREBALL [M]Res. T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | FSH | ||
10. SUGAR SPICE [M]Res. T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | FSH |
1. ROLLING STONE [6] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 112 | FSH | |
2. KONTA [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 45171 | FSH | |
3. CROWN KNOX [6] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 14423 | NBT | |
4. MUSTANG HAVOC [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 4321 | NBT | |
5. MCIVOR STRETCH [6] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 17821 | 24.25(5)-3/6/20 | |
6. SWEET ANTARES [7] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 34285 | NBT | |
7. THIS TIME BRO (NSW)[7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 34543 | 24.65(1)-4/3/20 | |
8. ZEVATRON [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 124 | NBT | |
9. DEWANA MECHANIC [6]Res. T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 46337 | NBT | |
10. KRAKEN STORM [7]Res. T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 8316 | NBT |
1. ASTON RYKER [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 73575 | NBT | |
2. ACES AND EIGHTS [6] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 62118 | FSH | |
3. NELLA RUSLIE [6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 6311 | 24.41(3)-18/7/20 | |
4. REV UP ROB [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 431 | FSH | |
5. SONNY DAZE [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 1323 | FSH | |
6. AMERICAN STAR [7] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 41453 | 24.33(1)-24/6/20 | |
7. TRASH [7] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 851 | 24.42(7)-17/7/20 | |
8. BLUEBERRY HILL [6] T: Faye Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 73127 | 24.04(2)-17/6/20 | |
9. DARRA DAWNNE [6]Res. T: Jenny Weber (Darraweit Guim) | 31185 | 24.18(3)-30/5/20 | |
10. SIX AND OUT [7]Res. T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 82624 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 62342 | NBT | |
2. ALL OVER MAX [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 65223 | 23.78(6)-24/1/20 | |
3. ESMAY [4] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 45221 | 23.93(2)-17/7/20 | |
4. PIRATE LEE [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 22344 | 24.24(1)-2/10/19 | |
5. LALINA [4] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 51111 | 23.49(8)-17/7/20 | |
6. STARDOM [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 22212 | NBT | |
7. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 22154 | NBT | |
8. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 55283 | 23.97(2)-24/1/20 | |
9. FREAKISH TALENT [6]Res. T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 36285 | 23.83(7)-8/4/20 | |
10. MIGHTY MARSHALL [5]Res. T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 32525 | NBT |
1. PANEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 17278 | 28.51(4)-20/5/20 | |
2. CLOVALLY GRANITE [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 71788 | 28.20(1)-27/10/17 | |
3. ON TIME CASH [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 83566 | 28.46(4)-8/5/20 | |
4. HATTERS LANE (SA)[5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 13672 | FSTD | |
5. SWASHBUCKLER [5] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 21735 | NBT | |
6. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 23382 | 28.43(1)-2/10/19 | |
7. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 44156 | NBT | |
8. HAZY ROSE [5] T: Mark Campbell (Huntly) | 13188 | NBT |
1. MR. BOB [4] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 64111 | 23.69(3)-25/4/20 | |
2. ASTON PIRATE [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 23523 | NBT | |
3. HEADWALL (TAS)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 21172 | FSH | |
4. KRAKEN DOLL [4] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 67347 | 24.40(1)-5/12/18 | |
5. O'SULLIVAN [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 32544 | NBT | |
6. KENITA [4] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 56231 | 24.28(6)-17/7/20 | |
7. DARRA ONYX [5] T: Allan George (Darraweit Guim) | 12627 | NBT | |
8. PINE'S PICK (QLD)[4] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 64282 | 24.08(8)-8/4/20 | |
9. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23325 | 24.14(2)-6/2/20 | |
10. ASTON LINDOP [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 54518 | NBT |
1. ABBY'S STAR [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 11384 | 24.02(8)-20/3/20 | |
2. TIGGERLONG REBEL (NSW)[5] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 41432 | NBT | |
3. HAVILAH KID [5] T: Roger Bloomfield (Benalla) | 48271 | NBT | |
4. SHE'S A BLAZIN' [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 1111 | FSH | |
5. BRYLEE [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 41614 | 24.11(8)-31/8/19 | |
6. TYPHOON TESSIE [5] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 81843 | 24.04(7)-2/1/20 | |
7. FLY HIGH BILLY [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 73868 | NBT | |
8. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 41272 | 24.25(5)-19/6/20 | |
9. ASTON VERVE [5]Res. T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 21536 | 24.29(7)-29/5/19 | |
10. MCIVOR BLUEY [5]Res. T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 15424 | 24.13(3)-27/5/20 |
1. BLACK TREASURE [4] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 56182 | 28.04(1)-23/8/19 | |
2. HOULIO [5] T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 11312 | NBT | |
3. SECRET CHIMP [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 14332 | NBT | |
4. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 211F7 | 28.78(1)-12/2/20 | |
5. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 73363 | 28.13(3)-29/11/19 | |
6. ASTON THUNDER [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 13124 | FSH | |
7. MAHOGANY JET [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 63243 | NBT | |
8. MISS TENZING [4] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 64111 | 28.38(4)-17/7/20 |
1. INDOMINUS [6] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 63657 | FSTD | |
2. TED DO [6] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | 33145 | FSTD | |
3. GLORY ROAD [7] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 236T8 | FSTD | |
4. LORI LOVE [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 48471 | 28.48(5)-24/4/20 | |
5. DEWANA STEP [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 35468 | FSTD | |
6. SIMMONS [6] T: Cecil Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 61421 | 28.49(6)-15/7/20 | |
7. DEADLY WALK [7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 27763 | NBT | |
8. GRACE AMAZING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 14465 | 28.52(1)-19/6/20 | |
9. KRATOS [6]Res. T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 46664 | NBT | |
10. TOOLLEEN TOWN [6]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 67773 | NBT |
1. DO GOOD DAVLIN [5] T: Wendy Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 131F1 | FSH | |
2. GINGER BAR [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 54114 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN JESS [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 15215 | NBT | |
4. RED HOT CHEVY (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 21616 | FSH | |
5. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 22123 | 23.86(4)-29/11/19 | |
6. MAX'S IDOL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 15115 | 23.92(2)-26/6/20 | |
7. CLARETOWN ROCKY [5] T: Peter Griffen (Claretown) | 63182 | 24.15(3)-7/2/20 | |
8. ASTON HEIDI [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11F1 | FSH | |
9. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23325 | 24.14(2)-6/2/20 | |
10. ASTON LINDOP [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 54518 | NBT |
1. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 52722 | 24.38(3)-25/4/20 | |
2. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43586 | FSH | |
3. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 72636 | 24.13(4)-28/6/19 | |
4. YONDU (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 35765 | 24.39(4)-24/6/20 | |
5. BLAST ZONE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 75514 | 24.06(4)-15/7/20 | |
6. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 88547 | 24.09(2)-30/5/20 | |
7. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 33421 | NBT | |
8. ASTON SQUIRE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 41477 | NBT |
1. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 42148 | 24.31(5)-15/8/18 | |
2. NALANI [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 16645 | NBT | |
3. MIDNIGHT BLING [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 43336 | 24.61(6)-8/1/20 | |
4. GIANT SHADOW [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 37171 | 24.21(1)-15/7/20 | |
5. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[5] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 34576 | NBT | |
6. COCO BAROQUE [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 33623 | 24.04(3)-9/10/19 | |
7. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 32525 | NBT | |
8. CHASIN' BOBBI [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 38444 | 24.12(2)-29/1/20 |