1. POLARISING [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 2 | NBT | |
2. MISS ALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 7 | NBT | |
3. COLDEN DAYTO [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 732 | NBT | |
4. SUPER SHENRON [M] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 74224 | NBT | |
5. PREDATOR [M] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 83435 | NBT | |
6. MAX BLACK [M] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 68222 | NBT | |
7. RIVERDALE TOMMY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 23423 | FSH | |
8. BELT UP BARON [M] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 5 | FSH | |
9. WISE TORNADO (WA)[M]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 74764 | FSH | |
10. BIT OF HAY [M]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 75557 | FSH |
1. BROADWAY BENNY [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 35373 | NBT | |
2. SHARNEE ROSE [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 4 | NBT | |
3. FREDA ROCKS [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 43723 | NBT | |
4. BATTLE SYMPHONY [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 34422 | NBT | |
5. WEAVING MAGIC [M] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 48 | FSH | |
6. SHY BUT SAVAGE [M] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 42 | FSH | |
7. RICH CON [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 53 | NBT | |
8. RICCARTON RICK [M] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 3 | NBT | |
9. DUSTY VICTOREM [M]Res. T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 48626 | NBT | |
10. LUNA CHICK [M]Res. T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | T7846 | NBT |
1. BELLE ALI [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 61714 | 29.72(2)-5/7/20 | |
2. SENSORY [6] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 35312 | NBT | |
3. TERZO MILLENNIO [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 2616 | NBT | |
4. OVENS ANGLER [6] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 12627 | NBT | |
5. WHERE'S THE RUM [7] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 51577 | NBT | |
6. BREAK THE CHAINS [7] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 41846 | 30.25(1)-5/7/20 | |
7. HOLEY DOLLAR [6] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 72218 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING BATES (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 52321 | 30.23(7)-19/7/20 |
1. NEVER SIMPLE (SA)[6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 83715 | FSTD | |
2. ONE BABE [7] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 54355 | FSTD | |
3. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 53527 | FSTD | |
4. EDDIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 84674 | NBT | |
5. ROCK ON JIMMY [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 167 | FSH | |
6. SPEEDY EVIE [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 11172 | FSH | |
7. LONNIE LOOT (SA)[6] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 37283 | FSH | |
8. ACT ON IMPULSE [7] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 26417 | FSTD | |
9. SPYGLASS [5]Res. T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 46476 | FSTD | |
10. OSCAR DE LONHRO [6]Res. T: Francesco Carbone (Inglewood) | 68658 | FSH |
1. ACCUSED [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21212 | FSH | |
2. MY DEWANA PENNY [5] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 52624 | 29.65(3)-10/11/19 | |
3. AKOYA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 41168 | FSH | |
4. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 76332 | 30.01(6)-17/6/18 | |
5. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 43376 | NBT | |
6. MONSTER HARLEY (TAS)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 42145 | 30.06(3)-1/8/19 | |
7. MAXIMUM REFUSAL (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 83661 | FSH | |
8. MY ERA RICO [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 14423 | NBT | |
9. LARRAKEYAH LADY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 64256 | 29.83(8)-12/4/20 | |
10. HORROR SHOW (SA)[5]Res. T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 77576 | NBT |
1. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 42323 | 34.76(1)-30/4/20 | |
2. DUNDEE JOKER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 23335 | FSTD | |
3. DYNA ROMY (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 62424 | FSTD | |
4. LOZ'S BLING [5] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 25162 | 34.24(8)-9/7/20 | |
5. ROAD TO SUCCESS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 64216 | 34.43(1)-11/6/20 | |
6. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 52741 | NBT | |
7. MONTAYA [5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 24647 | FSTD | |
8. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 52155 | 34.84(1)-12/7/20 | |
9. CAVEMAN YAP [5]Res. T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 62766 | NBT | |
10. MOSTRO ROCKS [5]Res. T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 77843 | 34.63(2)-2/2/20 |
1. VESPER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 54221 | NBT | |
2. LILY PAD [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 45514 | NBT | |
3. NEW PUNCHLINE [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 21633 | 34.33(4)-23/2/20 | |
4. BLINKEN BILLY (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 46254 | NBT | |
5. COME ON ELEANOR [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 13186 | NBT | |
6. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 75253 | NBT | |
7. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 37652 | NBT | |
8. CAPTAIN JAKE [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 31543 | 34.14(7)-28/5/20 | |
9. SUMMER GIRL [5]Res. T: Tas Karasavidis (Hawthorn) | 53426 | NBT | |
10. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | T8413 | NBT |
1. BETTER WATCH OUT [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 43115 | 29.29(4)-30/1/20 | |
2. RAZOR BURN [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 23235 | 29.73(2)-11/6/20 | |
3. TWO UP THOMMO [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 18238 | FSH | |
4. CHARLIE CHECKER [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 53425 | FSH | |
5. RAJASTHAN [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 64223 | NBT | |
6. ROTHWELL GAL [4] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 23244 | 29.80(7)-3/5/20 | |
7. DEMOLITION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 32571 | 29.67(1)-28/5/20 | |
8. TIPPA [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 71F16 | FSH | |
9. LARRAKEYAH LADY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 64256 | 29.83(8)-12/4/20 | |
10. THERE'S A CATCH [5]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 56475 | 29.72(1)-25/7/19 |
1. TEARDROP [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 32462 | NBT | |
2. DINKYDI ASSET [6] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 37165 | FSTD | |
3. STEINMARK [6] T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 6P141 | FSTD | |
4. ANNIE ROCKS [7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 52615 | FSTD | |
5. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [6] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 71374 | FSH | |
6. FINE INTENTION [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 63136 | NBT | |
7. QUATTRO MISS [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 67353 | FSH | |
8. SWIFT INTENTION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | F5431 | 34.66(6)-19/7/20 |
1. MY OH FERNANDO [6] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 62445 | NBT | |
2. BALT [6] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 28115 | FSH | |
3. OUTSTANDING NEWS (QLD)[7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 44143 | NBT | |
4. AFFAIR BIT [7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 32465 | NBT | |
5. SCORCHING EMBER [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 66267 | NBT | |
6. CHIPS AN' CHEESE [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 42214 | NBT | |
7. FIFTEEN LOVE [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 36131 | FSH | |
8. EILISH [6] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 75243 | 29.69(1)-10/5/20 |
1. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 71762 | FSH | |
2. MY ATTITUDE [5] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 71643 | NBT | |
3. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 54224 | 29.83(1)-6/2/20 | |
4. GYPSY HOOK [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 37536 | NBT | |
5. DISSOCIATIVE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 64363 | FSH | |
6. YANO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 56716 | NBT | |
7. URINGA [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 53337 | 29.83(1)-12/7/18 | |
8. THREADIN' MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 53368 | 30.06(2)-21/6/20 |
1. SHADED DISGUISE [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 51446 | FSH | |
2. MATILDA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 88227 | NBT | |
3. MAXIMUM JEMMA [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 78861 | NBT | |
4. SHIFTING SANDS [5] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 67767 | 29.87(4)-20/1/19 | |
5. STACEY BOTT [5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 55541 | NBT | |
6. ANOTHER RUPEE [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 47874 | NBT | |
7. FLOSSY LEE [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 87744 | NBT | |
8. ROMEO LAD [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 35848 | NBT |