1. DAMI JACK [M] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 57335 | NBT | |
2. CALTHORPE [M] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 6 | NBT | |
3. SACHI GIRL [M] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 86677 | NBT | |
4. RUN JOHNNY RUN [M] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 78 | FSH | |
6. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 42 | FSH | |
7. AGENT STELLA [M] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 246F4 | NBT | |
8. COLDEN BROOKIE [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 84 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT BEN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 78755 | 23.14(7)-13/12/19 | |
2. WOLF SHADOW [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 78576 | NBT | |
3. BIG BUCK [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 26856 | 23.05(2)-25/2/20 | |
4. ASTON TORBRECK [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 56452 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK CARR [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 245F6 | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING LIAM (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22547 | NBT | |
8. STEAMPUNK TIGER (NSW)[M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 36225 | NBT |
1. LUTHER [7] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 86588 | FSH | |
2. INDIGO INDY [M] T: Sarah Swan (Lethbridge) | 857 | FSH | |
3. MICK'S BELLA [M] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 54545 | FSH | |
4. OCH EYE MUM [M] T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 72663 | NBT | |
6. MORAINE SHADOW [M] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 24 | FSH | |
7. CHIP DIAMOND (NSW)[M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 6762 | NBT | |
8. ASTON SPINEL [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 366F3 | FSH |
1. BERKEL BOY [6] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 75512 | 22.77(8)-14/7/20 | |
2. ELOPE TO PARIS [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 12344 | 23.07(2)-7/4/20 | |
3. GRUMPY DEREK (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 87865 | NBT | |
4. SHORT TYSON [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 85132 | 23.08(6)-7/7/20 | |
6. CRACKERJACK JOEY [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 23221 | NBT | |
7. SKATING QUEEN [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 32231 | 22.90(1)-21/7/20 | |
8. UPTOWN TRIXIE (NSW)[5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 47122 | 22.66(1)-31/3/20 |
1. RIVERDALE BLUEY [7] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 75487 | NBT | |
2. AMP METER [6] T: James Fowler (Curlewis) | 17352 | NBT | |
3. EMERGENCY [7] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 31664 | NBT | |
4. WISE EL NINO (WA)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 5251F | NBT | |
6. MICK'S KIMMY [7] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 74364 | NBT | |
7. FRANCO FERNANDO [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 22454 | NBT | |
8. SELF ASSURED [6] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 66444 | NBT |
1. CRUISING BETTY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 62426 | 26.24(3)-31/3/20 | |
2. CLOSE ENCOUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah White (Parwan) | 71343 | NBT | |
3. ROMANOVA [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 26477 | FSH | |
4. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 74852 | NBT | |
5. TUESDAY'S GRACE [5] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 68576 | NBT | |
6. VOLCANIC LAVA [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 62551 | 25.83(3)-21/7/20 | |
7. MIMSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 67858 | 25.76(3)-30/11/18 | |
8. WINSOME WILLOW (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 7T121 | FSH |
1. LEKTRA SHADOW [6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 35281 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA MIDNIGHT [6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 63261 | 26.29(7)-21/7/20 | |
3. HUNGRY EYES [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 34876 | 26.28(4)-28/11/19 | |
4. JUST A GIGGLE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 46131 | FSTD | |
6. DARWIN O'CONNOR [6] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 32151 | NBT | |
7. MOMBASA [5] T: Ben Joske (Jeeralang) | 14648 | FSTD | |
8. CLOUDY DIAMOND [6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 16145 | 26.51(7)-10/7/20 |
1. NANGAR RIPPA (NSW)[5] T: William Rudd (Cranbourne) | 75455 | FSH | |
2. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 23652 | 25.89(2)-14/2/20 | |
3. GRAPHIC PRINT (NSW)[5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 44334 | 25.86(8)-14/4/20 | |
4. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 83521 | 25.63(7)-22/6/18 | |
6. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 43537 | NBT | |
7. ALL SHOW [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 85317 | NBT | |
8. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22565 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 67513 | 22.67(4)-19/11/19 | |
2. RUN HIDE SEEK [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 65715 | 22.90(3)-28/2/20 | |
3. CROWN ELLA [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 44624 | 22.84(7)-19/5/20 | |
4. RINGCRAFT [5] T: Denis Craven (Grovedale) | 16763 | NBT | |
6. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 46173 | 22.97(7)-24/12/19 | |
7. FAIRYTALE WISH [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 67474 | 22.60(6)-22/10/19 | |
8. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 62335 | 22.73(7)-18/2/20 |
1. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 74363 | 22.97(6)-4/6/19 | |
2. SONNY MICAWBER (NSW)[5] T: Alison Patten (Plenty) | 22242 | 22.69(3)-7/5/19 | |
3. THREE TOOTS [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 64178 | 22.43(8)-18/1/19 | |
4. STRIKE [5] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 53811 | NBT | |
5. MY BOY JOEY [5] T: James Fowler (Curlewis) | 73433 | 22.88(7)-5/6/18 | |
6. XERON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 44577 | NBT | |
7. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 66757 | FSTD | |
8. NATSU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 56414 | NBT |