1. INGA APRIL [M] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 26628 | NBT | |
2. HUMS GAP [M] T: Paul Osborn (Bungador) | 357 | FSH | |
3. ASTON CELESTE [M] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 224 | FSH | |
4. FAKE SHOT (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 13F | FSH | |
5. RED MAHOGANY [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 32676 | NBT | |
6. MISS TICKLE [M] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 6 | FSH | |
7. BURNING ELLA [M] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 2 | FSH | |
8. RESERVED [M] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 3 | FSH |
1. KAMARI (NSW)[5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 55414 | NBT | |
2. WATCHED (NSW)[5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 7886T | 22.52(1)-1/9/19 | |
3. ZIPPING OLIVER (NSW)[5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 58867 | NBT | |
4. MERRIVIEW MACH [5] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 34635 | 21.91(3)-29/1/20 | |
5. FAB CREATES [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 11847 | 22.42(5)-8/4/19 | |
6. COMPLETED [5] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 71345 | FSTD | |
7. OUT OF ACES (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 41868 | NBT | |
8. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 15243 | 22.31(3)-14/3/18 |
1. DEBUT KNIGHT [6] T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 76476 | 25.92(7)-2/3/20 | |
2. STELLIO (NSW)[7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 35856 | NBT | |
3. COLOURFUL PAST [7] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 56721 | 25.70(7)-27/7/20 | |
4. PIRATE LEE [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 23447 | NBT | |
5. DASHING DAPH [6] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 36844 | FSTD | |
6. ALSACE [7] T: Paul Osborn (Bungador) | 25517 | FSH | |
7. SILVER ARAPAHO [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 31886 | NBT | |
8. DESTINI NINJA [7] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 86667 | NBT |
1. SWASHBUCKLER [5] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 17354 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN CHARM (NSW)[6] T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 14242 | NBT | |
3. DOUBLE TRUFFLE (SA)[5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 27781 | FSH | |
4. WEBLEC PEARL [6] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 73511 | 25.80(6)-20/7/20 | |
5. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [6] T: Joseph Xerri (Merrimu) | 65321 | NBT | |
6. APPALACHIAN [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 21278 | NBT | |
7. MR. ATTITUDE [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 71238 | FSH | |
8. EXCLUSIVELY MINE [6] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 31473 | 25.79(3)-25/5/20 |
1. BLACK MISS (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 56137 | NBT | |
2. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 67576 | NBT | |
3. GUINNESS BANSHEE (NSW)[5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 47545 | 25.47(7)-18/3/20 | |
4. LITTLE TUBBSY [5] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 24446 | 25.38(6)-24/4/19 | |
5. THURLES PRINCESS [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 56545 | NBT | |
6. BRINDLE DELIGHT [5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 11473 | FSH | |
7. ZORO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 47572 | NBT | |
8. SMASH FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Sophie Monaghan (Blakeville) | F3225 | 25.80(1)-13/4/20 | |
9. WHY NOT LILAH [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 17417 | 25.59(6)-2/3/20 |
1. WEEONA ROGER [4] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 23613 | 25.42(3)-11/3/20 | |
2. RUNNING THE WIND [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 37171 | FSH | |
3. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 81143 | FSTD | |
4. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 26457 | NBT | |
5. INGA OLLIE [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 26426 | 25.52(4)-25/11/19 | |
6. CLARETOWN ROCKY [5] T: Peter Griffen (Claretown) | 31821 | 25.83(7)-11/3/20 | |
7. MR. BAR WICKED [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 33758 | 25.63(8)-17/7/19 | |
8. GAMBOA [4] T: James Egan (Kilmore) | 27614 | 25.23(3)-9/2/20 | |
9. WHY NOT LILAH [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 17417 | 25.59(6)-2/3/20 |
1. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 47216 | 25.43(4)-28/3/20 | |
2. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 71316 | 25.74(7)-27/4/20 | |
3. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 88346 | NBT | |
4. ALL OVER MAX [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 52234 | 25.52(1)-28/3/20 | |
5. CROWN ELLA [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 46246 | 25.70(4)-22/6/20 | |
6. JETSON PRINCESS [5] T: Nicholas Kosky (Cranbourne West) | 67662 | NBT | |
7. BIG FLASH MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 22424 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 27633 | 25.41(2)-20/3/19 | |
9. WHY NOT LILAH [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 17417 | 25.59(6)-2/3/20 |
1. KISS ME RAZLEY [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 53824 | NBT | |
2. GO COMMANDO [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 15435 | NBT | |
3. CABIN FEVER [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 87845 | FSTD | |
4. MR. MUFASA [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 14631 | FSTD | |
5. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 41563 | FSTD | |
6. CORNHILL REBEL [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 33638 | NBT | |
7. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 61723 | 31.36(2)-26/6/19 | |
8. MONTAYA [5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 46477 | NBT | |
9. WHY NOT LILAH [5]Res. T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 17417 | NBT |
1. BARELLEN MIST [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 68768 | NBT | |
2. LAINEY BASIL [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 22271 | 22.72(7)-27/7/20 | |
3. HOTLINE SALLY [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 15848 | NBT | |
4. AMERICAN STAR [7] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 14536 | NBT | |
5. MUSTANG HAVOC [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 43215 | FSH | |
6. WHY NOT BEN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 87553 | NBT | |
7. WARM BEER [7] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 22227 | FSH | |
8. STORM TO BURN [7] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 23136 | FSH | |
9. LITTLE FERNANDO [7]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 53867 | NBT |
1. WEEONA POLLY [6] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 25222 | FSH | |
2. LIVERPOOL FLYER [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 13483 | 22.36(1)-29/4/20 | |
3. INVICTUS LENNY [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 35831 | NBT | |
4. BLUE CRAYON (SA)[6] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 45611 | 22.48(3)-20/7/20 | |
5. BELMONT ROSE (NSW)[5] T: Amy Wiedmann (Avalon) | 51557 | FSH | |
6. GEORGIA PINES (NSW)[6] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 6711 | FSH | |
7. FRIED WHITE BAIT [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 225T4 | 22.42(2)-21/10/19 | |
8. ASTON CASINO (SA)[6] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 33116 | FSTD | |
9. RAGGED WARRIOR [6]Res. T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 75547 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT DAN [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 83436 | 22.15(1)-15/1/20 | |
2. BRIGHT FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Terry Meyer (Maryborough) | 36377 | NBT | |
3. SWEET SWAGGER [5] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 41221 | 22.12(3)-29/1/20 | |
4. ERUPTING AVATAR [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 41477 | 22.72(3)-6/6/20 | |
5. TINKER DORF [4] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 52631 | 22.23(2)-10/6/20 | |
6. ZIPPING SHEILA (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 12336 | FSTD | |
7. ORIENTAL JADE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 66P78 | FSTD | |
8. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 76141 | FSH |
1. JIMMY CHEESECAKE [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 41331 | 22.42(4)-13/7/20 | |
2. BIG BOY PADDY (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 35F51 | 22.73(3)-27/7/20 | |
3. PERFECT CHASE [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 74546 | 22.45(6)-13/4/20 | |
4. FREE ADVICE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 4F611 | 22.79(3)-29/4/20 | |
5. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 42472 | NBT | |
6. BLAST ZONE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 55143 | NBT | |
7. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 76147 | FSH | |
8. SOUTHWOOD ACE [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 31843 | 22.34(5)-2/5/20 |