1. GAUDI CHAUDI (QLD)[M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | FSH | ||
2. BIG LEIGH [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 33342 | NBT | |
3. SHAMROCK MIST [M] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 8 | NBT | |
4. NATURAL IVY [M] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 7 | FSH | |
5. ELECTRIC DREAMS [M] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | FSH | ||
6. EMERALD GALORE [M] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 56653 | NBT | |
7. NIGHT TO BURN [M] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 28 | FSH | |
8. KNIGHT CALLER [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 45 | NBT | |
9. TAIPAN JILL [M]Res. T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 42325 | FSH | |
10. PYRENEES ALPHA [M]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 25556 | NBT |
1. CRYPTO GEEK [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 36747 | 23.82(2)-19/5/20 | |
2. FORTY FREE BEANS [7] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 51 | NBT | |
3. SAINT ELLIE [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 43312 | FSH | |
4. JAGGERED [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 51547 | 23.54(4)-30/6/20 | |
5. ZIPPING REUBEN (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 55352 | FSH | |
6. SCAR QUEEN [7] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 43187 | NBT | |
7. RONA EXPRESS [7] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 74215 | NBT | |
8. LAST DANCE [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 83615 | NBT |
1. THERE'S A CATCH [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 64754 | NBT | |
2. STEORRA [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 46622 | 23.39(1)-11/9/18 | |
3. ASTON GRIPEN [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 55373 | NBT | |
4. NITRO VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 15568 | 23.28(1)-8/10/19 | |
5. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 37564 | 23.45(3)-31/3/20 | |
6. KALTER [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 15411 | 23.66(1)-30/7/19 | |
7. GETTYSBURG [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 17224 | FSTD | |
8. DOUBLE GLAZE [5] T: Robyn Massina (Golden Square) | 18561 | NBT |
1. KATATHANI KID [7] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 41426 | NBT | |
2. CHOIR MAGIC [6] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 26263 | FSH | |
3. JUST CRUISING [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 57241 | FSH | |
4. THINK BIG HARRY [7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 15335 | FSTD | |
5. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [6] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 13742 | FSTD | |
6. DEADLY WALK [7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 76341 | NBT | |
7. FASHION ICON [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 41426 | NBT | |
8. LARA DIAMOND [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 15446 | NBT | |
9. I'M A BURNER [7]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 18336 | FSH | |
10. CULLQUIN MARCEL [6]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 32418 | NBT |
1. MONSTER HARLEY (TAS)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 21457 | FSH | |
2. MR. WORLDWIDE (NSW)[5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 74174 | 27.62(1)-26/11/19 | |
3. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 35211 | FSH | |
4. AKOYA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 16848 | NBT | |
6. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 23842 | NBT | |
7. MOYARRA WHIZ [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 87173 | FSTD | |
8. JUST FERNANDO (NSW)[5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 44536 | FSH |
1. MIGHTY MARSHALL [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 25252 | NBT | |
2. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 61734 | NBT | |
3. PLUMBER (NSW)[5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 33321 | 23.40(3)-21/7/20 | |
4. ASTON LOGIC [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 76365 | 23.42(7)-17/3/20 | |
5. KADALEX KID [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 31318 | NBT | |
6. DIRTY MAX [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 453F4 | NBT | |
7. SPRING VALUE [5] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 16422 | NBT | |
8. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 62114 | NBT |
1. FLO LAVA [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 67451 | 27.52(3)-24/10/19 | |
2. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 24248 | NBT | |
3. YANO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 67164 | FSH | |
4. DARK ARROW [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 22474 | FSTD | |
6. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 33766 | FSH | |
7. HIGH FUSION [5] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 16242 | NBT | |
8. BAREFOOT BARRY [4] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 31635 | 28.05(4)-21/4/20 |
1. CLOSE ENOUGH (QLD)[4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 32621 | 23.42(2)-27/11/18 | |
2. TWO UP THOMMO [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 82387 | NBT | |
3. BRYLEE [4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 16141 | 23.14(3)-14/7/20 | |
4. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 25654 | FSH | |
5. CHARLIE CHECKER [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 34258 | 23.30(1)-12/5/20 | |
6. BOUND TO SUCCEED [4] T: Noel Massina (Golden Square) | 35121 | 23.17(3)-3/12/19 | |
7. O'SULLIVAN [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 25445 | 23.64(7)-23/7/19 | |
8. FLY HIGH BILLY [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 38686 | FSTD |
1. NOVA TO BURN [7] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 23431 | FSH | |
2. SKIBO REBEL [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 12425 | 23.27(4)-26/5/20 | |
3. FUGACIOUS [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 42667 | 23.85(5)-5/5/20 | |
4. FAB NINE [7] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 73635 | 23.61(3)-5/5/20 | |
5. I'M POPPY [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 34815 | NBT | |
6. SHIFT CHANGE [7] T: Mark Anstice (Horsham) | 2153 | 23.61(5)-23/6/20 | |
7. MISS ZEUS [7] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 25422 | 23.45(3)-28/4/20 | |
8. CRACKED SODA [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 54212 | FSH |
1. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 62375 | NBT | |
2. NITRO GEORGIE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 21341 | 23.69(1)-28/7/20 | |
3. NUMINOUS [6] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 12562 | 23.48(8)-23/6/20 | |
4. NOT ALL OVER [6] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 31772 | NBT | |
5. DEE NINE [5] T: Jennifer Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 35775 | 23.43(5)-4/9/18 | |
6. TANGO ICON [6] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 22471 | NBT | |
7. ANNIE MY MATE [6] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 77664 | NBT | |
8. CHIQUITA LASS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 23154 | NBT |
1. MORAINE NICKY [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 47261 | 23.47(8)-24/10/19 | |
2. HAVE A ROADIE [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 26512 | NBT | |
3. DYNAMITE MISS [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 21115 | 23.15(5)-28/4/20 | |
4. ZITA [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 26221 | 23.22(1)-3/9/19 | |
5. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 43156 | 23.70(5)-14/7/20 | |
6. VALHALLA GIRL [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 77141 | 23.46(5)-20/12/18 | |
7. JULANA [5] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 11212 | FSH | |
8. FAVOUR [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 44411 | 23.61(7)-10/12/19 | |
9. LADY EMERALD [5]Res. T: Daniel Davis (Melton West) | 55776 | FSH | |
10. WONDER RIRI [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 21214 | 23.55(6)-26/6/20 |
1. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 32564 | 23.59(2)-4/4/20 | |
2. EAGLEHAWK MISS [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 37542 | 23.45(8)-14/1/20 | |
3. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 44252 | FSH | |
4. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 37368 | NBT | |
5. PINE'S PICK (QLD)[5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 42827 | NBT | |
6. BIG DON'T ARGUE [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 64742 | NBT | |
7. BANJO BLISS [5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 33871 | FSTD | |
8. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 61715 | 23.88(7)-21/7/20 | |
9. KRAKEN MAXI [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 72824 | NBT |