1. COLDEN DAYTO [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 7326 | FSH | |
2. SWEET YAALA [M] T: Sarah Swan (Lethbridge) | 4 | NBT | |
3. KAISON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52 | NBT | |
4. TORCH BEARER [M] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | FSH | ||
6. LEKTRA JENA [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 24 | FSH | |
7. KASEMI [M] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | FSH | ||
8. REDBANK LIDDY [M] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | FSH |
1. WRITE ABOUT HER (SA)[M] T: Kyle Brooks (Nar Nar Goon) | 24363 | FSH | |
2. TON EIGHTY [M] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 63653 | NBT | |
3. DASH OF REYNE [M] T: Sarah Swan (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
4. WHITE ASSASSIN [M] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 36F | NBT | |
6. UNCLE'S GIRL [M] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | FSH | ||
7. SHE'S INVINCIBLE [M] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 72 | FSH | |
8. TAIEPA [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 35326 | NBT |
1. NONNA JOSIE [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 53611 | FSH | |
2. CAWBOURNE CHEEKY (NSW)[7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 13772 | FSH | |
3. SWASHBUCKLER [5] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 73545 | NBT | |
4. LILLY LANA [5] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 68273 | 30.11(1)-8/4/20 | |
5. PALACE LADY [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 14447 | NBT | |
6. ANOTHER EPISODE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 14643 | FSH | |
7. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 46513 | NBT | |
8. FIFTEEN LOVE [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 61314 | NBT | |
9. ARIZONA GOLD [7]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 24316 | NBT |
1. MERRY LASS [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 321 | 30.83(3)-29/7/20 | |
2. MADAM MALKIN [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 77162 | NBT | |
3. ASTON ULTRA [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 12463 | NBT | |
4. STEAMY JACK [7] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 18356 | FSH | |
5. CHEROKEE TWIST [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 22857 | NBT | |
6. FORCEFULLY [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 23223 | 30.51(3)-20/5/20 | |
7. ASTON SPINEL [6] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 6F314 | NBT | |
8. WISE EL NINO (WA)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 251F2 | FSH | |
9. GRINDYLOW [7]Res. T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 41587 | NBT | |
10. PANSY PARKINSON [7]Res. T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 56344 | NBT |
1. INDULGE [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 42584 | 30.23(4)-14/12/19 | |
2. PARTY LIGHTS [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 12152 | 30.16(1)-17/6/20 | |
3. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[4] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 15736 | 29.96(7)-21/12/19 | |
4. FULL MOON FEVER [4] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 41144 | 30.07(2)-24/6/20 | |
5. ACCUSED [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21214 | NBT | |
6. LOVE AND THUNDER (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31715 | 30.27(1)-20/6/20 | |
7. WENDALIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 612F1 | 30.03(2)-6/6/20 | |
8. REIKO HOUDINI [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 64613 | NBT | |
9. MISS HEART [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 64555 | NBT |
1. MANILA KNIGHT [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 51216 | FSTD | |
2. KEEFE (NSW)[4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 56825 | 34.56(1)-4/12/19 | |
3. ZAMBORA CLOWN (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 71138 | NBT | |
4. MISSISSIPPI MUD [4] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 84224 | 35.30(1)-17/6/20 | |
5. CABIN FEVER [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 78452 | 34.52(8)-23/10/19 | |
6. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 65247 | 34.72(1)-13/6/20 | |
7. NEW PUNCHLINE [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 63377 | NBT | |
8. WEEONA BULLDOZER [4] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 74322 | 34.34(3)-18/9/19 | |
9. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [5]Res. T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 15588 | NBT | |
10. MISS HEART [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 64555 | 34.83(2)-28/11/18 |
1. DESTINI CATALINA (SA)[5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 31773 | NBT | |
2. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 28612 | 35.13(2)-22/7/20 | |
3. SPECIAL DROP [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 84726 | 34.94(5)-22/6/19 | |
4. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 64555 | NBT | |
5. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 71651 | FSH | |
6. MONTAYA [5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 64773 | NBT | |
7. LORI LOVE [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 47114 | NBT | |
8. ASTON LINDOP [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 51853 | NBT | |
9. MILLY MAC [5]Res. T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 55156 | NBT | |
10. MISS HEART [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 64555 | 34.83(2)-28/11/18 |
1. DUKEY DUKE [5] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 61155 | 30.13(4)-6/5/20 | |
2. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 48524 | 30.33(7)-11/7/18 | |
3. WEEONA ROGER [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 61323 | NBT | |
4. PUNK LASS ROCKS [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 32418 | NBT | |
5. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 45776 | 30.26(2)-7/9/19 | |
6. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 32418 | 30.07(2)-25/7/20 | |
7. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 33176 | 29.96(8)-24/7/19 | |
8. RAGLAN VIPER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 34115 | NBT | |
9. MISS HEART [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 64555 | NBT |
1. ENTER THE SON [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11114 | 29.89(6)-8/7/20 | |
2. VANNA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 63177 | 30.69(7)-1/7/20 | |
3. TINSEL DOLL (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 21545 | 30.42(4)-24/6/20 | |
4. CAPTURE BART [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 51312 | 30.09(7)-4/3/20 | |
5. CHARLIE CHECKER [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 25816 | NBT | |
6. PURE QUALITY [5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 13765 | 29.91(4)-1/4/20 | |
7. GALWAY GRANGE [4] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 41124 | 30.00(1)-20/5/20 | |
8. TWIN PICK [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 46254 | 30.03(3)-24/6/20 | |
9. MISS HEART [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 64555 | NBT |
1. ASTON THUNDER [4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 31245 | 30.06(6)-12/2/20 | |
2. TWO UP THOMMO [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 38754 | NBT | |
3. KUDOS BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 66614 | 30.05(1)-13/5/20 | |
4. ZIPPING ATTICUS (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 32452 | 30.28(1)-14/3/20 | |
5. SEND IT SOCKS [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 167T6 | NBT | |
6. MY GIRL KIZZY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31415 | 30.25(1)-25/7/20 | |
7. BAROOGA DODGE (NSW)[5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 11232 | 30.39(6)-27/6/20 | |
8. MY DEWANA PENNY [4] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 62436 | 30.28(4)-19/10/19 | |
9. MISS HEART [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 64555 | NBT |
1. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 21326 | NBT | |
2. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 35372 | 30.30(5)-9/1/19 | |
3. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 74154 | 30.34(1)-22/7/20 | |
4. MAJESTIC WAY [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 28663 | 30.59(1)-11/12/19 | |
5. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52521 | 30.46(4)-1/8/20 | |
6. CRACKERJACK SUNI [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 14174 | NBT | |
7. STACEY BOTT [5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 55411 | 30.58(3)-22/7/20 | |
8. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 42243 | 30.14(4)-8/3/19 | |
9. MISS HEART [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 64555 | NBT |
1. KING OF SWING [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 23815 | NBT | |
2. LA BAMBA ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 73334 | NBT | |
3. UNIQUELY MINE [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 15314 | NBT | |
4. SODA GIRL [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 14152 | FSH | |
5. THROUGH THE DARK [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 81276 | NBT | |
6. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 83555 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 41367 | NBT | |
8. QUEUE THE MUSIC (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 63714 | FSH | |
9. MISS HEART [5]Res. T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 64555 | NBT |