1. KALANY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 7 | FSH | |
2. SUPER REMI [M] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 33342 | NBT | |
3. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 63 | FSH | |
4. QUINN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 7 | FSH | |
5. NINE WINE WINE [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 53568 | NBT | |
6. LITTLE SWAGGER (NSW)[M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 237 | NBT | |
7. ANOTHER PICK [M] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | FSH | ||
8. JAX FLASH [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | FSH |
1. TINKER GYPSY [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 8 | NBT | |
2. GIAAN'S GIRL (QLD)[M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | FSH | ||
3. CADILLAC PRINCE [M] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | FSH | ||
4. ASTON LENNON [M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 6 | FSH | |
6. PRINCESS SPARKLE [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | FSH | ||
7. LUIGI BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 6 | FSH | |
8. LONGSTAFF [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 76 | NBT |
1. STELLA RHODE [M] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | FSH | ||
2. CRUMB SNAGS [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 82333 | NBT | |
3. BLACKPOOL FLASH (NSW)[M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 28 | FSH | |
4. YOUR MONEY (QLD)[M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | FSH | ||
5. STAR SHOOTER [M] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | FSH | ||
6. BUS DRIVER [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 72255 | FSH | |
7. BEL AIR HAZE [M] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 576 | NBT | |
8. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | FSH |
1. CHERI CLOWNFISH [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 34163 | 26.02(3)-8/6/20 | |
2. PARADISE PIPPA [7] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 17488 | 25.64(6)-18/6/20 | |
3. JAGGERED [6] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 15471 | NBT | |
4. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[7] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 6681 | FSTD | |
5. BULLETEER [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 1521 | 25.51(6)-30/7/20 | |
6. LIGHTNING FURY [6] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 67532 | 25.46(2)-21/5/20 | |
7. ASTON ULYSSES [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 12 | FSH | |
8. BARRY THE HOOK [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 74316 | NBT |
1. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 26336 | 25.55(7)-4/5/20 | |
2. APPALACHIAN [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 12783 | 25.55(5)-22/6/20 | |
3. NITRO GEORGIE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 13411 | FSH | |
4. ZULU WALK (NSW)[6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 28482 | NBT | |
6. PLUMBER (NSW)[5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 32162 | FSTD | |
7. XELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 21215 | FSH | |
8. NITRO YAP [5] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 72416 | 25.84(7)-12/7/20 |
1. GOTHAM DUKE [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 17113 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA SPARKLE [4] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 12213 | 25.35(8)-30/7/20 | |
3. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 31354 | NBT | |
4. GET GO BOY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 71242 | NBT | |
5. SUPER BIG [4] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 62331 | 25.40(7)-30/7/20 | |
6. COCO NOVA [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 41214 | 25.36(2)-23/7/20 | |
7. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 54123 | NBT | |
8. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 63525 | NBT | |
9. LALINA [5]Res. T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 11115 | NBT | |
10. SLINGSHOT PETE [5]Res. T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 83185 | 25.55(2)-9/7/20 |
1. MAGNET FORCE [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 56337 | NBT | |
2. MARIO VEST ONLY [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 52533 | 25.38(2)-9/1/20 | |
3. GETTYSBURG [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 72243 | 25.58(1)-18/6/20 | |
4. JOHNNY WISHBONE [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 52267 | NBT | |
5. THOMELI BOY [5] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 22677 | 25.69(4)-15/3/18 | |
6. CRYER'S SPRING (SA)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 76567 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 13166 | NBT | |
8. PICOGRAM (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 33368 | 26.07(4)-22/6/20 |
1. SARCASMIC [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 18313 | FSH | |
2. STARDOM [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 22122 | FSH | |
3. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 34122 | FSTD | |
4. BENCHESTER [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 52121 | FSTD | |
5. FRANK'S GIRL [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 14558 | 25.22(6)-14/5/20 | |
6. SADIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 32666 | NBT | |
7. BIG FLASH MARJEN (NSW)[4] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 24243 | 25.93(4)-19/12/19 | |
8. KINLOCH MOSS [4] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 52554 | 25.13(2)-19/4/18 |
1. IEISHA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 21 | FSH | |
2. STEAMPUNK TIGER (NSW)[7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 62251 | FSTD | |
3. FIREFLY STAR [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 3186 | 22.46(2)-16/7/20 | |
4. ZIPPING REUBEN (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Bunworth (Penshurst) | 53527 | NBT | |
5. BELENA BLAZE [7] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 2315F | 22.29(7)-18/6/20 | |
6. JULLISA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | F1 | FSH | |
7. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 16 | FSH | |
8. ASTON MINERVA (SA)[7] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 1 | 22.30(4)-30/7/20 | |
9. APT FLASH [7]Res. T: Douglas Knights (Warrnambool) | 57156 | 22.28(6)-5/3/20 |
1. KISS MWAH [6] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 33428 | 22.61(4)-5/9/19 | |
2. MISS ZEUS [7] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 54223 | FSTD | |
3. SKIBO REBEL [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 24252 | NBT | |
4. LOTS OF NITRO [6] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 46554 | 22.43(8)-8/6/20 | |
5. SHORT TYSON [7] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 51325 | NBT | |
6. FIREBALL FRANK [7] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 26222 | NBT | |
7. INVICTUS LENNY [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 58315 | 22.43(3)-27/7/20 | |
8. BERKEL BOY [6] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 51222 | NBT | |
9. APT FLASH [7]Res. T: Douglas Knights (Warrnambool) | 57156 | 22.28(6)-5/3/20 |
1. LIL SNOOZE [4] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 45116 | 22.26(2)-9/7/20 | |
2. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 21144 | 22.60(3)-16/7/20 | |
3. BIG BREBLER [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 25512 | 22.44(2)-10/10/19 | |
4. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 33122 | NBT | |
5. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 61662 | NBT | |
6. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 43718 | 22.37(6)-23/7/20 | |
7. MAJOR WINSTON [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 66645 | NBT | |
8. DANYO'S WYLIE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11524 | FSH | |
9. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 75646 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 21447 | NBT |
1. BURST OF YAP [5] T: Elizabeth Boers (Portland) | 16182 | 22.46(8)-23/7/20 | |
2. TINKER DORF [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 26313 | NBT | |
3. NATSU BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 41423 | NBT | |
4. TANAMI EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 11352 | NBT | |
5. SPEEDY AMIRA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 22T57 | NBT | |
6. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 21854 | NBT | |
7. SLINGSHOT EBONY [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 75283 | 22.45(3)-28/11/19 | |
8. KHLO MONEY [5] T: Robert Duncan (Portland) | 63566 | 22.10(4)-2/4/20 | |
9. RAGIN' SOLDIER [5]Res. T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 35755 | NBT | |
10. JOSEPHINE [5]Res. T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 78466 | 22.39(7)-29/8/19 |