1. BIG BASH JESS [M] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | FSH | ||
2. MEEHAN MARLOW [M] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 32 | NBT | |
3. HARTLAND GUS [M] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 8 | FSH | |
4. MINDFUL REALITY (NSW)[M] T: Damien Green (The Basin) | FSH | ||
5. BIG BASH BARTY [M] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | FSH | ||
6. AMAZING ROY [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
7. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 35374 | NBT | |
8. ROSIE'S DELIGHT (NSW)[M] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 22223 | NBT | |
9. PRIZE DIAMOND [M]Res. T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 536 | NBT | |
10. SUPERCROSS [M]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 62367 | FSH |
1. WHY NOT GIGI [7] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 14724 | 18.05(6)-3/7/20 | |
2. INSTINCTUAL [7] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 5156 | 17.78(5)-8/7/20 | |
3. DIAMOND LADY (NSW)[7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 66233 | 18.00(3)-12/2/20 | |
4. BLUE TICK FERN [7] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 33812 | 17.74(4)-22/7/20 | |
5. RUMOUR FILE [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 74862 | FSH | |
6. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 32184 | 18.37(3)-20/7/20 | |
7. ASTON FUME [7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 14562 | NBT | |
8. ELITE GIFT [7] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 78775 | NBT | |
9. ITALIA BELLA [7]Res. T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 65776 | NBT |
1. ROLL YOUR EYES [6] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 43168 | FSH | |
2. KOH LIPE [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 54224 | 17.95(1)-6/5/20 | |
3. NELLA RUSLIE [6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 31176 | 17.89(2)-8/7/20 | |
4. ALWAYS PRIMED [6] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 32132 | 17.76(2)-8/4/20 | |
5. ASTON ROSA [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 42458 | NBT | |
6. BARELLEN ROCKET [6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 24213 | 18.14(8)-25/5/20 | |
7. GRACIE'S GIRL [6] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 83251 | 18.00(2)-3/8/20 | |
8. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 35343 | NBT | |
9. MAXIMUM SARAH [6]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 65664 | NBT | |
10. RAINING RAINBOWS [6]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 85776 | 17.87(2)-11/3/20 |
1. LITTLE RAGE [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 33251 | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 | |
2. WEEPING ANGEL (QLD)[3] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 51186 | 17.73(3)-30/10/19 | |
3. ERUPTING AVATAR [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 14778 | 17.61(3)-17/6/20 | |
4. WHY NOT BAZZAR [1] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 14112 | 17.60(7)-10/4/19 | |
5. LEMONADE KID [1] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 34325 | 17.47(3)-11/3/20 | |
6. IT'S A DRAMA [3] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 31427 | 17.58(4)-24/6/20 | |
7. KRAKEN JACKI [1] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 36234 | 17.48(1)-22/4/20 | |
8. BIG BELLA (NSW)[4] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 67554 | 17.70(1)-22/4/20 |
1. REBECCA GAY [6] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 18284 | FSH | |
2. RHONDA LILY [6] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 5151 | 30.27(1)-13/7/20 | |
3. COSMIC VIGILANTE (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 52241 | 30.75(2)-3/8/20 | |
4. INCOGNITO [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 36232 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING ANNABEL (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 35555 | FSH | |
6. SWIFT INTENTION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 54316 | FSH | |
7. OVENS ANGLER [6] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 26272 | FSH | |
8. LUMP SUM [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 22444 | NBT | |
9. SONIC SENSATION [6]Res. T: Peter Reinders (Gruyere) | 45364 | 30.77(8)-22/5/19 |
1. I'M THE POPPET [5] T: Sandra Collins (Hazelwood) | 23757 | NBT | |
2. BELLA EDITION [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 65633 | NBT | |
3. ZERO COOL [5] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 61221 | FSH | |
4. CHUN LI [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 18713 | NBT | |
6. DEWANA SUCCESS [5] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 25754 | 30.12(2)-1/4/20 | |
7. OFF TO MONACO [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35556 | 30.88(7)-18/9/19 | |
8. WHY NOT PAPS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 62636 | NBT |
1. IMMINENT REALITY [5] T: Cassandra James (Woodleigh) | 42814 | FSH | |
2. CRACKERJACK KANE [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 23334 | FSH | |
3. TRUE ALPHA [5] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 41861 | FSH | |
4. RAZOR ROY [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 15547 | 30.51(6)-1/7/20 | |
6. HENESSEY VENOM [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 64223 | NBT | |
7. RAZOR BURN [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 23544 | FSH | |
8. HE SHALL BLITZ [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 11371 | NBT |
1. RUN ROBYN RUN [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 11281 | FSTD | |
2. BURST THE SEAM [5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 14322 | FSH | |
3. WONDERFUL WORLD [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 44212 | 30.53(2)-25/9/19 | |
4. SAILING SHOES [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 21463 | 30.35(4)-22/4/20 | |
5. WHY NOT LILAH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 74177 | 30.68(8)-17/7/20 | |
6. BRAVE TRAVELLER [5] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 47663 | FSTD | |
7. MOSTRO ROCKS [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 84341 | 30.43(8)-3/8/20 | |
8. MAXIMUM JEMMA [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 86168 | 30.72(3)-9/3/20 |
1. ZIMMER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11223 | FSH | |
2. FRAN KEEPING (NSW)[4] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 16553 | 17.81(1)-27/11/19 | |
3. PONTIAC MOON [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 14182 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR UNO [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 152F3 | 18.04(5)-15/2/19 | |
5. LET'S ROLL (WA)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 71883 | 17.83(1)-6/5/20 | |
6. RUSTY MODEL [4] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 12368 | 17.83(2)-10/6/20 | |
7. DESIREE DANCER [5] T: Dale Chapman (Lara) | 68837 | 17.67(3)-25/4/18 | |
8. TICKLE MY FANCY [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 65722 | NBT | |
9. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 86266 | 18.08(6)-6/5/20 |
1. MY GIRL MEL [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 62136 | 17.74(1)-11/5/20 | |
2. CHASIN' BOBBI [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 44146 | NBT | |
3. JAY JAY KERSEY [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 21845 | 18.11(2)-15/7/20 | |
4. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 44625 | 17.76(4)-15/4/20 | |
5. BANJO GLITTER [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 34328 | 17.77(3)-20/4/20 | |
6. RUN SHIFTY RUN [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 82151 | 18.04(5)-8/6/20 | |
7. WHY NOT DAN [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 43622 | NBT | |
8. HEIDI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 23311 | 17.76(4)-15/7/20 | |
9. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 86266 | 18.08(6)-6/5/20 |
1. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 43754 | 17.86(5)-22/5/19 | |
2. OUT SMART 'EM (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 12221 | NBT | |
3. MORE WIT [5] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 46148 | 18.14(1)-11/5/20 | |
4. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 26532 | 17.89(5)-19/2/20 | |
5. LAYBACK CRUISER [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 43347 | 17.73(7)-22/1/20 | |
6. I'M THE GREATEST [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 73451 | 17.95(5)-17/6/20 | |
7. MAXIMUM JODIE [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 64257 | 18.00(6)-8/6/20 | |
8. IGNATIOUS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 42416 | FSH | |
9. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 86266 | 18.08(6)-6/5/20 |
1. PACIFIC COAST [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 43542 | 18.08(7)-11/3/19 | |
2. LADY ELEGANCE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 37574 | 18.23(1)-8/6/20 | |
3. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 52247 | 18.12(7)-9/10/19 | |
4. RAGLAN REVOLVER (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 16473 | 18.00(7)-1/7/20 | |
5. EASTERN FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 23777 | NBT | |
6. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 65571 | 17.80(2)-3/8/20 | |
7. BITTER DASH [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 61342 | 18.00(5)-17/7/20 | |
8. CRIMSON KNIGHT [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 76668 | NBT | |
9. WINLOCK KIN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 86266 | 18.08(6)-6/5/20 |