1. BERYL CHERYL [M] T: Dale Batten (Dixons Creek) | 62 | NBT | |
2. BIG BASH MADDY [M] T: Jessica Hampshire (Dandenong North) | 67887 | NBT | |
3. PRINCE CAPERS [M] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 3 | NBT | |
4. TAYLOR'S CHIP [M] T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 48868 | NBT | |
6. CLONMORE (SA)[M] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 64722 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 776 | NBT | |
8. TREGUNNA [M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 43226 | NBT |
1. PEREGRINE SPEED (QLD)[M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 42681 | 17.24(8)-7/8/20 | |
2. HEADS OR TAILS [M] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | FSH | ||
3. NITRO NANA (NSW)[M] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 25525 | NBT | |
4. LITTLE SWAGGER (NSW)[M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 2375 | NBT | |
6. LOVIN' THE SUN (NSW)[M] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 376 | FSH | |
7. HARTLAND GUS [M] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 8 | FSH | |
8. MT. VIEW PEARL [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 85355 | NBT |
1. MR. CHANGRETTA (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 14522 | FSTD | |
2. SNAP DECISION [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 41417 | 16.74(4)-27/4/20 | |
3. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 74344 | 16.97(2)-10/5/19 | |
4. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 23621 | 16.71(5)-3/2/19 | |
6. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 88553 | 16.69(6)-15/4/19 | |
7. LEKTRA ELSA [5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 13324 | 16.75(8)-17/2/19 | |
8. FOUND IN QUARTZ (QLD)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 15134 | 16.87(8)-20/3/20 |
1. MIDNIGHT EXPRESS [M] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 86667 | FSH | |
2. BOES HIGH FIVE [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 85248 | NBT | |
3. BLAZIN' POPPY [M] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 62 | NBT | |
4. HOLD THE LINE [M] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 8 | FSH | |
5. DINKYDI BARNEY (NSW)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 33565 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC INDEED [M] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 43272 | NBT | |
7. ROSTERED OFF [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | FSH | ||
8. DAMI JACK [M] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 55668 | NBT |
1. GO THE DOVES [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 52476 | NBT | |
2. SUPER SHENRON [7] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 24516 | FSH | |
3. BIG BASH PUNTER [6] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | 73563 | NBT | |
4. SILKY RIOT [7] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 63462 | FSTD | |
5. BOES BOUNTY [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 52337 | 20.08(6)-26/6/20 | |
6. THIS TIME BRO (NSW)[7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 43824 | FSTD | |
7. SIX AND OUT [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 48344 | NBT | |
8. ARMANI ARBY [6] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 64322 | NBT |
1. HORROR SHOW (SA)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 75766 | FSH | |
2. AS ONLY IS [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 82778 | 19.56(5)-4/11/19 | |
3. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 16452 | NBT | |
4. SHE'S A CHARM [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 11642 | 19.53(2)-19/6/20 | |
6. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 75764 | 20.17(1)-13/7/18 | |
7. BUTCH REGIS [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 84445 | NBT | |
8. SILVER SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 85117 | 19.87(5)-26/10/18 |
1. SKITTLE (NSW)[5] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 72843 | FSTD | |
2. TILLY LEE [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 34468 | 20.12(7)-13/1/19 | |
4. GOLDEN YEARS [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 13121 | 19.34(2)-11/8/19 | |
5. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 1373P | 19.22(3)-19/5/19 | |
7. SPEEDY JACK [5] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 61522 | NBT | |
8. WHO BACK THERE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 21114 | FSH |
1. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 24437 | NBT | |
2. INVICTUS MURRAY [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 42417 | 19.53(5)-18/5/20 | |
3. DIESEL HERRERA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Attard (Altona Green) | 82323 | FSH | |
4. MT. VIEW AUDREY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 43168 | 19.76(2)-6/3/20 | |
6. LADY FABIO [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 31512 | NBT | |
7. DUKE OF BURNLEY [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 22743 | 19.40(2)-1/3/20 | |
8. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 36112 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 |
1. CHASIN' LOUIE [7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 68768 | NBT | |
2. KINGY LIGHTS [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 47341 | 17.17(1)-4/8/20 | |
3. ALANA ROSE [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 56516 | 17.34(2)-21/6/20 | |
4. MEGASONIC [7] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 21887 | FSH | |
6. PONTIAC LASS [7] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 67441 | 17.48(3)-4/8/20 | |
7. ONE DOUBLE BEAT [7] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 45317 | 17.56(8)-9/6/20 | |
8. ITALIA BELLA [7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 65776 | 17.59(2)-17/4/20 |
1. BOES REWARD [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 24612 | 17.40(3)-27/7/20 | |
2. SWEET ABOUT LILY [6] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 34663 | 16.97(6)-29/5/20 | |
4. AWESOME ARBY [6] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 56618 | NBT | |
5. PATRICIA MARY [7] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 65773 | NBT | |
7. RIDGELINE (SA)[6] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 65383 | FSH | |
8. FURNACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 55773 | NBT |
1. STEEL MAGNOLIA [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 17684 | 16.94(3)-24/4/20 | |
2. ROTHWELL GAL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 2442F | FSTD | |
3. QUICK PAWS [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 37835 | NBT | |
4. ASTON CLUREY [4] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 33112 | 16.78(4)-13/4/20 | |
6. SUPERIOR BREEZE [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 5121F | 16.53(7)-1/6/20 | |
7. UPTOWN TRIXIE (NSW)[5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 12211 | FSTD | |
8. SUPERIOR UNO [4] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 152F3 | 16.59(5)-24/3/19 |
1. KIREINA [5] T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 14673 | 16.54(7)-1/3/20 | |
2. EARLY SPECIAL [4] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 27328 | 16.56(4)-29/3/19 | |
3. CHALLIS MAGIC [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 18117 | 16.45(4)-22/3/19 | |
4. BANYUATIS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 27568 | 16.83(4)-12/4/19 | |
5. MURRABIT BENNY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 42515 | 17.04(6)-17/1/20 | |
6. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 54254 | NBT | |
7. STEVE'S UGGBOOT (NSW)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 34431 | NBT | |
8. MONKEY MITE (WA)[4] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 14578 | 17.10(1)-15/7/19 |