1. SISTER ANNIE [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 456 | FSTD | |
2. KNIGHT CALLER [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 456 | FSH | |
3. MORTICIA [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 2 | FSH | |
4. JOFFA'S IMPALA [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
6. NIXON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 5642 | FSH | |
7. SPEEDY LEMON [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 6 | FSTD | |
8. STAR SHOOTER [M] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | 6 | FSTD |
1. PARLO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 6623 | FSH | |
2. JOHN JOHN DORY [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 48335 | NBT | |
3. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 634 | NBT | |
4. ATLANTIC LADY [M] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 78674 | NBT | |
5. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 7 | NBT | |
6. CALTHORPE [M] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 6645 | FSH | |
7. ELECTRIC NUGGET [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 56 | NBT | |
8. JOFFA'S SHADOW [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 7676 | FSTD |
1. LONGSTAFF [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 762 | NBT | |
2. BLACKPOOL FLASH (NSW)[7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 281 | 22.43(3)-6/8/20 | |
3. NINE WINE WINE [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 35682 | NBT | |
4. STELLA RHODE [M] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 2 | NBT | |
5. BUS DRIVER [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 22553 | NBT | |
6. JAX FLASH [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 1 | 22.62(8)-6/8/20 | |
7. PRINCESS SPARKLE [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 1 | 22.72(6)-6/8/20 | |
8. SUPER REMI [M] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 33423 | NBT | |
9. GIAAN'S GIRL (QLD)[M]Res. T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 3 | NBT | |
10. CRUMB SNAGS [M]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 23334 | NBT |
1. PARADISE PIPPA [7] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 74883 | 25.64(6)-18/6/20 | |
2. ASTON HARLOW [6] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 71145 | NBT | |
3. JAGGERED [6] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 54715 | NBT | |
4. LIGHTNING FURY [6] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 75324 | 25.46(2)-21/5/20 | |
5. HELENA RAVENCLAW [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 68416 | NBT | |
6. BRILLIANT JET [7] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 65357 | NBT | |
7. ARAGOG [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 67265 | FSH | |
8. CHERI CLOWNFISH [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 41632 | 26.02(3)-8/6/20 |
1. WILBUR DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 53266 | 22.09(5)-31/12/17 | |
2. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 37182 | 22.37(6)-23/7/20 | |
3. ED DEEDS [4] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 44433 | 22.41(2)-4/6/20 | |
4. KEIKI (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 11537 | 22.23(7)-2/7/20 | |
5. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21611 | 22.05(1)-5/3/20 | |
6. THOMELI BOY [4] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 26777 | 22.19(1)-6/1/20 | |
7. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 16623 | NBT | |
8. TIGGERLONG GRACE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55134 | 22.00(4)-11/6/20 | |
9. KHLO MONEY [5]Res. T: Robert Duncan (Portland) | 35664 | 22.10(4)-2/4/20 |
1. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 63364 | 25.55(7)-4/5/20 | |
2. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 11445 | 25.85(2)-12/7/20 | |
3. LOCAL BREW [5] T: Robert Halliday (Portland) | 47577 | NBT | |
4. DASHING PEDRO [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 76564 | FSTD | |
5. NITRO YAP [5] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 24163 | 25.84(7)-12/7/20 | |
6. FLO LAVA [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 45146 | 25.33(1)-22/8/19 | |
7. ROTATE [5] T: Robert Halliday (Portland) | 54446 | NBT | |
8. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 43156 | FSTD |
1. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 76721 | NBT | |
2. ASTON GRIPEN [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 53732 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING LIZ (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 76527 | NBT | |
4. BATTERED SAV [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63317 | FSTD | |
5. ASTON STOCK [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 13215 | 22.30(8)-30/12/19 | |
6. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 21548 | NBT | |
7. NANDA SIZZLE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 33644 | 22.30(6)-13/2/20 | |
8. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 73225 | NBT | |
9. KHLO MONEY [5]Res. T: Robert Duncan (Portland) | 35664 | 22.10(4)-2/4/20 |
1. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 41225 | NBT | |
2. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 65477 | NBT | |
3. MARIO VEST ONLY [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 25331 | 25.38(2)-9/1/20 | |
4. CHURCH MOUSE (QLD)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 58254 | FSH | |
5. HELLO KEEN [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 11211 | FSTD | |
6. GET IT GIZMO [4] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 11727 | FSH | |
7. LADY EMERALD [5] T: Daniel Davis (Melton West) | 55776 | NBT | |
8. KINLOCH MOSS [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 25546 | 25.13(2)-19/4/18 |
1. LEKTRA DUDE [7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 516 | FSH | |
2. BARNSTAR [7] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 16 | FSTD | |
3. CRACKERJACK PACK [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 22136 | FSH | |
4. IRINA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 85225 | FSH | |
5. FIREFLY STAR [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 31866 | 22.46(2)-16/7/20 | |
6. APT FLASH [7] T: Douglas Knights (Warrnambool) | 57156 | 22.28(6)-5/3/20 | |
7. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[7] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 66817 | 22.51(4)-30/7/20 | |
8. CONFESSION [7] T: Robert Halliday (Portland) | 44475 | FSTD |
1. GOTCHA LAZ [7] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 23313 | 22.30(6)-23/7/20 | |
2. BELENA BLAZE [7] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 315F2 | 22.29(7)-18/6/20 | |
3. SUPERCROSS [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 36741 | 22.35(1)-10/8/20 | |
4. ASTON MINERVA (SA)[6] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 11 | 22.13(8)-6/8/20 | |
5. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85542 | 22.15(2)-30/1/20 | |
6. CRUISING RUBY [6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36741 | FSH | |
7. TERKA WYE [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 18253 | 22.87(4)-22/6/20 | |
8. MOLLY BYRNES [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 21525 | 22.36(4)-9/1/20 |
1. GROUNDBREAKING [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 53766 | 25.35(1)-18/6/20 | |
2. RAZOR BURN [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 35444 | 25.94(8)-3/10/19 | |
3. FLEUR BURGER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 45614 | NBT | |
4. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 75316 | FSH | |
6. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 48551 | NBT | |
7. VAPOUR BLAZE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 28241 | 25.50(4)-12/12/19 | |
8. MAXIMUM OAKS [4] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 14142 | 25.59(6)-9/7/20 |
1. RUN FROM REALITY [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 43576 | 25.53(3)-25/6/20 | |
2. CRACKERJACK FISH [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 22537 | 25.79(1)-19/12/19 | |
3. CLEAN SLATE [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 13851 | FSH | |
4. CLOSE ENOUGH (QLD)[5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 26213 | NBT | |
6. FRANK'S GIRL [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 45583 | 25.22(6)-14/5/20 | |
7. IKARUGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53335 | 25.45(4)-21/2/20 | |
8. XELLA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 12151 | 25.74(7)-6/8/20 |