1. BAROOGA DODGE (NSW)[5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 12322 | 30.39(6)-27/6/20 | |
2. TWIN PICK [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 25425 | 30.03(3)-24/6/20 | |
3. ASTON THUNDER [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 24518 | 30.06(6)-12/2/20 | |
4. WENDALIN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 12F11 | 30.03(2)-6/6/20 | |
5. TWO UP THOMMO [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 75437 | NBT | |
6. ENTER THE SON [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11141 | 29.89(6)-8/7/20 | |
7. FULL MOON FEVER [4] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 11443 | 30.07(2)-24/6/20 | |
8. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[4] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 73621 | 29.96(7)-21/12/19 | |
9. CAPTURE BART [4]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | 31232 | 30.09(7)-4/3/20 | |
10. MY DEWANA PENNY [5]Res. T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 24364 | 30.28(4)-19/10/19 |
1. FOR THE ALLIANCE (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 22738 | 30.15(1)-8/8/19 | |
2. MULLION MAYOR (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 34727 | NBT | |
3. ARTIC ASSASSIN [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 37753 | NBT | |
4. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 17615 | 29.96(8)-24/7/19 | |
6. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 13544 | NBT | |
7. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 41224 | 30.15(2)-20/11/19 | |
8. CHA CHA CHARLIE (QLD)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 32885 | NBT |
1. ESTRELLA STARR [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 14565 | 30.23(4)-8/7/20 | |
2. GO QUANTUM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 54172 | 30.30(1)-22/7/20 | |
3. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 21111 | 30.08(3)-4/7/18 | |
4. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 47145 | 30.02(4)-22/7/20 | |
5. INDULGE [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 25844 | 30.23(4)-14/12/19 | |
6. CACOPHONY [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 53263 | NBT | |
7. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55552 | 30.23(7)-11/9/19 | |
8. CRACKERJACK KANE [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 33341 | 30.21(6)-22/1/20 |
1. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 65252 | NBT | |
2. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 12266 | 30.52(6)-1/1/20 | |
3. IDRIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 87335 | 30.21(4)-8/5/19 | |
4. HELEN'S TEDDY [5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 21311 | 30.18(3)-8/8/20 | |
5. ZIPPING BENSON (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 42312 | FSH | |
6. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 66724 | 30.01(1)-14/3/20 | |
7. MAHOGANY JET [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 43227 | NBT | |
8. POLLY'S YOHANNA [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 51453 | NBT |
1. JAYVILLE SLICK [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 22646 | 34.39(3)-19/2/20 | |
2. ASTON ANTOINE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 87814 | FSTD | |
3. THERE'S A CATCH [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 54512 | FSTD | |
4. RED ROCHELLE (NSW)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 46566 | 34.62(4)-6/6/20 | |
5. HOUDINI BOY [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 63413 | FSTD | |
6. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 46142 | NBT | |
7. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 53875 | NBT | |
8. TORNADO TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 35423 | NBT |
1. MOTOR CITY TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 12141 | FSTD | |
2. EDDIE [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 74628 | NBT | |
3. SUNSET BOURBSKI (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11212 | 42.69(4)-18/7/20 | |
4. LOOK FANCY NANCY (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 25434 | FSTD | |
5. ROCKSTAR BEAV (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42358 | 42.47(8)-22/2/20 | |
6. ROCKSTAR PRINCE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21526 | NBT | |
7. RAJASTHAN [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22362 | 42.20(7)-10/4/19 | |
8. KEEFE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 68256 | 42.97(4)-11/4/20 |
1. ZIPPING SULLIVAN (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 13233 | 30.12(5)-28/3/20 | |
2. CHARLIE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14315 | 30.37(8)-13/5/20 | |
3. BAREFOOT BARRY [4] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 35252 | 30.53(2)-27/6/20 | |
4. MADAM ROSMERTA [4] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 64218 | 30.09(8)-14/9/19 | |
5. GENTLEMAN THIEF [4] T: Dennis Trewin (Lara) | 45651 | 30.09(8)-15/4/20 | |
6. REIKO BOSS [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16885 | 30.09(1)-31/7/19 | |
7. SPEEDY SPYRO [4] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 41233 | 30.41(4)-1/2/20 | |
8. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23261 | 30.05(2)-8/8/20 |
1. SPEARHEAD [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32312 | 30.06(8)-1/6/19 | |
2. SHORT PORK (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 13222 | 30.02(6)-12/2/20 | |
3. JAX BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35126 | 29.97(7)-11/4/20 | |
4. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[1] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 27346 | 29.82(5)-4/1/20 | |
5. YOU TELL ME [2] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 47261 | 29.85(5)-18/4/20 | |
6. ZAMBORA SMOKEY (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11615 | 30.06(8)-18/7/20 | |
7. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61217 | 29.93(1)-8/7/20 | |
8. MALAYAH BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 75124 | 30.05(5)-20/6/20 |
1. EURO BRO [5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 35333 | NBT | |
2. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 24712 | 34.70(6)-5/8/20 | |
3. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 41741 | NBT | |
4. NEYMAR JUNIOR [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 62571 | 34.85(5)-8/7/20 | |
6. SWEET AS EMM [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 25254 | NBT | |
7. BLINKEN BILLY (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 54657 | NBT | |
8. DRIFTIN' AWAY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 17163 | NBT |
1. HARD STYLE RICO [5] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 41121 | FSTD | |
2. HAVANA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 65657 | 34.62(1)-25/1/20 | |
3. I'M A KRAKOUER [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 63677 | 34.55(1)-16/5/20 | |
4. EIGHT BALL [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 87346 | NBT | |
6. BUBBLES [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 65254 | NBT | |
7. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 35363 | NBT | |
8. MEPUNGA PEGASUS [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 37432 | NBT |
1. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11816 | FSH | |
2. LUCY'S MILO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43375 | 29.95(2)-6/6/20 | |
3. BELLE ALI [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 14131 | NBT | |
4. GLADIOLI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2422F | 29.88(8)-1/4/20 | |
5. FABRIOLA EXPERT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17376 | 30.30(7)-18/4/20 | |
6. BETTER WATCH OUT [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 15162 | 30.19(7)-10/1/20 | |
7. WALLBANGER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 32114 | 30.07(2)-22/4/20 | |
8. TIPPA [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 16351 | FSH | |
9. TEDDY TOO [5]Res. T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 815F4 | 30.27(3)-8/7/20 | |
10. FANCY FRANCENE [5]Res. T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 24217 | 29.90(2)-20/3/19 |
1. DANI THRILLS (WA)[5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 71216 | FSH | |
2. RILEY'S PAIGE [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 13136 | 29.81(2)-23/11/19 | |
3. ROTHWELL GAL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 442F3 | 29.77(6)-11/3/20 | |
4. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 57353 | 30.04(3)-6/11/19 | |
5. MYSTIC ROSE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 37121 | NBT | |
6. TRINDAD SCORPION [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 17352 | NBT | |
7. CRACKERJACK SUNI [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 17452 | NBT | |
8. PAIR OF NINES [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 11263 | 30.16(1)-16/11/19 |