1. ITALIA BELLA [7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 57762 | 17.59(2)-17/4/20 | |
2. ALWAYS PRIMED [6] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 13226 | 17.18(1)-5/6/20 | |
3. TRASH [6] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 13331 | 16.94(6)-9/8/20 | |
4. LA SENORITA ROJA [7] T: Rebekah Dudley (Kilmore) | 41 | FSH | |
5. DRACONIC LAD [7] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 31643 | NBT | |
6. ASTON GRENACHE [7] T: Owen Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 135 | 17.17(2)-22/6/20 | |
7. LOVIN' THE SUN (NSW)[7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 3761 | 17.16(6)-10/8/20 | |
8. BURNISH [7] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 14 | 16.86(1)-2/8/20 |
1. SEND IT TUCKER [M] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 6 | FSH | |
2. NOAKI STREET [M] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 8 | FSH | |
3. GOLDEN BOY [M] T: John Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | FSH | ||
4. ELECTRIC ZULU [M] T: Dallas Moore (Kialla) | 4 | FSH | |
6. SEDONA [M] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 722 | FSH | |
7. CUSTOM ROOF [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
8. DINKYDI BARNEY (NSW)[M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 35655 | NBT |
1. FOREVER NINETEEN [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | FSH | ||
2. BIG BASH PERNA [M] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | 2 | NBT | |
3. PATRIOT LINCOLN [M] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
4. JUST THE MARJEN [M] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 383 | FSH | |
5. BIG BASH MADDY [M] T: Jessica Hampshire (Dandenong North) | 78874 | NBT | |
6. ISHMY NEECY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 23444 | NBT | |
7. PARUMBA BARTY [M] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 36485 | NBT | |
8. ALL INN BILLY [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 76 | FSH |
1. BILLY'S MISSILE [5] T: Robert Plunkett (Mansfield) | 15123 | 19.33(5)-6/2/19 | |
2. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 11555 | 19.73(3)-17/11/19 | |
3. HAVELOCK KEITH (QLD)[5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 18511 | 19.36(7)-7/8/20 | |
4. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 43513 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
6. ALL INN REDMAN [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 26876 | 19.66(7)-13/10/19 | |
7. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 25621 | 19.54(8)-25/2/19 | |
8. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 57645 | 20.17(1)-13/7/18 |
1. EYE CATCHER (SA)[3] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 11311 | 19.39(7)-12/1/20 | |
2. BIG BAZZA (NSW)[1] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 28322 | 19.11(7)-1/3/20 | |
3. WHISKY HANS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 16124 | NBT | |
4. MT. VIEW AUDREY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 31683 | 19.76(2)-6/3/20 | |
5. BLACK HORNET [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 14111 | 19.56(4)-21/6/20 | |
6. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 373P2 | 19.22(3)-19/5/19 | |
7. PERFECT COLOUR [7] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 22241 | 19.50(4)-9/8/20 | |
8. TIME TO TALK [2] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 11811 | 18.89(2)-13/1/19 |
1. SUPERIOR BREEZE [3] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 121F2 | 19.18(1)-15/6/20 | |
2. RUNNIN' ROYALTY [3] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 21131 | 19.33(1)-14/10/18 | |
3. NEBRASKA NELL [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 73286 | NBT | |
4. COSMIC OX (WA)[2] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 15121 | 19.16(4)-14/6/20 | |
6. MIDNIGHT MONARCH (NSW)[3] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 13611 | 18.83(7)-31/5/20 | |
7. CAIRNLEA PEBBLES [5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 37112 | NBT | |
8. GOLDEN YEARS [4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 31211 | 19.34(2)-11/8/19 |
1. SNAP DECISION [4] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 14171 | 19.88(3)-29/6/20 | |
2. DANIEL AVOCADO [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 13138 | NBT | |
3. SMART AS JACK [3] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 36711 | 19.18(5)-17/5/20 | |
4. BROKEN DRUM [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 13636 | FSH | |
6. SUPERIOR BONT [2] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 75723 | 19.07(4)-6/2/19 | |
7. TYPHOON BOLT [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 25583 | NBT | |
8. FLOSSING [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15321 | 19.55(7)-7/6/20 |
1. STAR BLAZER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 12341 | NBT | |
2. START A RIOT [4] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 84832 | FSH | |
3. ONE TO SAVOUR (NSW)[4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 35431 | 19.38(4)-2/8/20 | |
4. FEARLESS [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 28162 | FSH | |
6. MEPUNGA MISSILE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 52722 | FSH | |
7. DIMENSIONAL (NSW)[5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 76121 | FSTD | |
8. WEBLEC SMOKE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 54618 | FSH |
1. CHALLIS MAGIC [4] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 81173 | 19.27(5)-15/4/19 | |
2. KADALEX KID [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 31854 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S MY BLAST [5] T: Brian Knight (Shepparton) | 88886 | 19.19(3)-3/2/19 | |
4. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jazmyn Warzywoda (Simson) | 22233 | 19.77(8)-4/5/20 | |
5. IMA REBEL [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 2T865 | NBT | |
6. KRACKA BARCIA [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 55685 | NBT | |
7. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 42547 | 19.45(5)-10/3/19 | |
8. CHALLIS SPRITE [5] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 13164 | 19.15(2)-18/10/19 |
1. REGGAE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 56547 | NBT | |
2. TUBARK (NSW)[4] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 51167 | 16.71(7)-1/12/19 | |
3. STRAALJAGER [4] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 21143 | 16.80(5)-2/6/19 | |
4. LOVE HEART [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 87332 | FSH | |
5. EXPENSE EVE [4] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 2547F | 17.22(7)-7/6/20 | |
6. KIREINA [5] T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 46732 | 16.54(7)-1/3/20 | |
7. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 36213 | 16.71(5)-3/2/19 | |
8. KRAKEN JESS [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 52158 | FSH | |
9. URANA DUKE [5]Res. T: Jessica Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 15416 | NBT |