1. ANOTHER PICK [M] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 76 | NBT | |
2. SAINT BOGAN [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | FSH | ||
3. CADILLAC PRINCE [M] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 44 | NBT | |
4. BUS DRIVER [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 25537 | NBT | |
5. FISHBONE EXPRESS [M] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 84223 | NBT | |
6. NINE WINE WINE [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 56823 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING MARTINA (NSW)[M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. STAR SHOOTER [M] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | 64 | NBT |
1. MADE ME BLIND [7] T: John Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 123 | FSH | |
2. GOTCHA LAZ [6] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 33131 | 22.30(6)-23/7/20 | |
3. JAX FLASH [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 12 | 22.62(8)-6/8/20 | |
4. CARTER [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 21861 | FSTD | |
6. LOTS OF NITRO [6] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 65548 | 22.43(8)-8/6/20 | |
7. INVICTUS LENNY [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 15538 | 22.43(3)-27/7/20 | |
8. PERCY'S LEGACY [6] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 51214 | FSH |
1. JONO'S EXPRESS [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 77224 | NBT | |
2. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 75562 | FSH | |
3. WEBLEC BLADE [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11447 | FSTD | |
4. NOVA TO BURN [7] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 34313 | NBT | |
5. MISS VERITY [7] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 16 | FSH | |
6. LOVIN' THE SUN (NSW)[7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 37614 | FSH | |
7. ASTON MINERVA (SA)[6] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 112 | 22.13(8)-6/8/20 | |
8. MAXIMUM SARAH [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 66465 | NBT |
1. PRINT THE CASH [6] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 16337 | FSH | |
2. PARADISE PIPPA [7] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 48832 | 25.64(6)-18/6/20 | |
3. LIGHTNING FURY [6] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 53244 | 25.46(2)-21/5/20 | |
4. ARAGOG [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 72655 | NBT | |
5. KATATHANI KID [7] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 1426F | 25.65(6)-4/6/20 | |
6. HEBRIDEAN BLACK [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 85315 | FSH | |
7. MORTICIA [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21 | 25.54(3)-13/8/20 | |
8. TINKER LUKE [6] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 15481 | FSTD | |
9. SEE NITRO [7]Res. T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | F4542 | NBT |
1. ROSIE YAALA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 62235 | NBT | |
2. LOCAL BREW [5] T: Robert Halliday (Portland) | 75775 | NBT | |
3. APPALACHIAN [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 27835 | 25.55(5)-22/6/20 | |
4. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 64522 | 25.54(1)-30/6/20 | |
5. ILLICIT [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 41157 | NBT | |
6. ROTATE [5] T: Robert Halliday (Portland) | 44463 | NBT | |
7. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 55423 | NBT | |
8. ASTON GENESIS [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 28256 | FSH |
1. CRACKERJACK FISH [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 25372 | 25.79(1)-19/12/19 | |
2. RUN FROM REALITY [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 35763 | 25.53(3)-25/6/20 | |
3. RAZOR BURN [4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 54441 | 25.57(6)-28/11/19 | |
4. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85513 | NBT | |
5. CLOSE ENOUGH (QLD)[5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 62134 | NBT | |
6. FRANK'S GIRL [3] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 55831 | 25.22(6)-14/5/20 | |
7. VAPOUR BLAZE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 82413 | 25.50(4)-12/12/19 | |
8. GROUNDBREAKING [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 37662 | 25.35(1)-18/6/20 | |
9. CLEAN SLATE [5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 85153 | NBT | |
10. FLEUR BURGER [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 56145 | NBT |
1. WILBUR DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 32665 | 22.09(5)-31/12/17 | |
2. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 32252 | NBT | |
3. LEDGERWOOD LIBBY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 37278 | 22.10(4)-23/5/19 | |
4. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 67213 | NBT | |
5. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 71827 | 22.37(6)-23/7/20 | |
6. AGENT JORDAN [5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 81452 | NBT | |
7. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 33641 | 22.38(7)-19/9/19 | |
8. ASTON STOCK [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 32156 | 22.30(8)-30/12/19 | |
9. BUTTERFISH [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 32667 | NBT | |
10. DASHING PEDRO [5]Res. T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 65646 | 22.36(2)-6/1/20 |
1. SELYNYA TEDDY [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 22155 | 25.38(2)-19/9/19 | |
2. KINLOCH MOSS [4] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 55461 | 25.13(2)-19/4/18 | |
3. UNTOLD SOLDIER [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11161 | FSTD | |
4. BODHI'S BRO KAI [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 11687 | FSH | |
5. MEPUNGA DANIEL [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14317 | 25.01(5)-18/6/20 | |
6. ASTON MIRAGE [4] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 21376 | 25.30(8)-9/7/20 | |
7. IKARUGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33356 | 25.45(4)-21/2/20 | |
8. SLINGSHOT TITAN [4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11116 | 25.17(1)-23/1/20 |
1. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 44522 | 22.60(3)-16/7/20 | |
2. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 44334 | 22.41(2)-4/6/20 | |
3. MOLLY BYRNES [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 15254 | 22.36(4)-9/1/20 | |
4. DAYANA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 18116 | 22.28(8)-27/1/20 | |
5. NITRO YAP [5] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 41638 | NBT | |
6. ASTON PERONI (NSW)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 73848 | FSTD | |
7. KRAKEN TEX [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 42122 | NBT | |
8. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12112 | 21.87(2)-21/2/20 |
1. BANJO BLISS [5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 87174 | 22.85(3)-27/7/20 | |
2. RAINBOW SPIRIT [5] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 56113 | FSTD | |
3. TRAVELLING SANDS [5] T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 43711 | FSTD | |
4. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 54773 | FSTD | |
5. PADRINO ROCKS [5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 34284 | NBT | |
6. MORAINE NICKY [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 72614 | NBT | |
7. ASTON CLUREY [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 31121 | NBT | |
8. TIGER TIME [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 21117 | NBT |
1. ASTON DYNAMO [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 42266 | FSH | |
2. ZAMBORA BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42366 | 22.21(2)-13/2/20 | |
3. FLEUR BURGER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 56145 | FSTD | |
4. BURST OF YAP [5] T: Elizabeth Boers (Portland) | 18284 | 22.46(8)-23/7/20 | |
6. ZIMMER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 23624 | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 33132 | 22.14(2)-19/9/19 | |
8. WISE THUNDER (WA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 16823 | FSTD |
1. CRACKERJACK TYS [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 22441 | NBT | |
2. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 52451 | NBT | |
3. NANDA SIZZLE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 36448 | 22.30(6)-13/2/20 | |
4. THOMELI BOY [5] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 67776 | 22.19(1)-6/1/20 | |
5. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 68842 | NBT | |
6. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 75646 | NBT | |
7. KHLO MONEY [5] T: Robert Duncan (Portland) | 35664 | 22.10(4)-2/4/20 | |
8. ME SILLY [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 72351 | 22.23(5)-10/8/20 | |
9. BUTTERFISH [5]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 32667 | NBT | |
10. DASHING PEDRO [5]Res. T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 65646 | 22.36(2)-6/1/20 |