1. CRYMELON QUICK [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | FSH | ||
2. PYRENEES ALPHA [M] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 63234 | NBT | |
3. MISS SEDAKA (NSW)[M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
4. BLACK BOOKER [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 44535 | NBT | |
5. WEE FISHIN' [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 68564 | NBT | |
6. SUSIE'S STAR [M] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 45553 | NBT | |
7. BOHEMIAN BLUE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | FSH | ||
8. NOVA'S GIRL [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 37 | NBT | |
9. SHAMROCK MIST [M]Res. T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 8774 | NBT | |
10. HEADS OR TAILS [M]Res. T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 3568 | FSH |
1. MORNING HEATHER [7] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 1 | 23.65(5)-25/8/20 | |
2. REV UP ANGEL [7] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 41 | 23.66(6)-25/8/20 | |
3. KAREN'S WORD [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 544 | NBT | |
4. STAR SHOOTER [M] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 6452 | NBT | |
5. CRYMELON TACTILE [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 64 | NBT | |
6. LA LA LOUIS [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 75823 | NBT | |
7. EDGE SERENA [M] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 22 | NBT | |
8. GREY NOT BLUE [M] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | 5453 | NBT | |
9. MISS AVONLEA [M]Res. T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 34335 | NBT | |
10. ROWER'S RULE [M]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 5755 | NBT |
1. ASTON CELESTE [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 13753 | NBT | |
2. JUST LIKE MUM [7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 33545 | 23.72(2)-24/1/20 | |
3. CADILLAC PRINCE [7] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 43612 | NBT | |
4. RAYNER [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 34185 | NBT | |
5. WORMS ARE BITING (SA)[7] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 771 | NBT | |
6. SCAR QUEEN [7] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 74242 | NBT | |
7. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 1 | FSH | |
8. ASTON HELENA [7] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 76441 | 23.66(2)-23/8/20 | |
9. FAB NINE [7]Res. T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 54756 | 23.61(3)-5/5/20 | |
10. FAB MOTTO [7]Res. T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 41777 | NBT |
1. MORTICIA [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 2182 | FSH | |
2. ASTON ESTATE [6] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | F1136 | NBT | |
3. HOLD ON (NSW)[7] T: Michael Wallworth (Gisborne) | 24231 | FSH | |
4. SIX BIG BOYS [7] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 55431 | 27.82(6)-23/8/20 | |
5. TYLER DURDEN [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15434 | FSH | |
6. QUATTRO MISS [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 35332 | FSTD | |
7. MR. BLURTON [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 66164 | FSTD | |
8. BRAZEN KING [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | F8443 | FSTD | |
9. LARA DIAMOND [7]Res. T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 46487 | NBT | |
10. NOT ARANDT [7]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 85866 | NBT |
1. TIGER TIME [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 11734 | FSTD | |
2. BROADWAY BULLET [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 63665 | NBT | |
3. CHARLIE CHECKER [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 16664 | 27.46(5)-23/6/20 | |
4. FORTY FREE BEANS [4] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 12111 | 27.58(1)-23/8/20 | |
5. GRACEFUL LIGHT [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 321P2 | FSTD | |
6. TRASH [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 33311 | FSH | |
7. ABBY'S STAR [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 27253 | 27.59(5)-23/6/20 | |
8. MAX'S IDOL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 13116 | FSTD |
1. BAREFOOT BARRY [4] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 52872 | 28.05(4)-21/4/20 | |
2. LEKTRA YOYO [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 55731 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING SULLIVAN (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 23316 | 27.23(4)-12/5/20 | |
4. I'M EASY BOYS [3] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 12327 | 27.27(1)-30/10/19 | |
5. SLINGSHOT TITAN [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11161 | FSTD | |
6. DRIFTIN' AWAY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 16353 | 27.63(8)-17/3/20 | |
7. HIGH FUSION [4] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 42133 | 27.25(7)-2/8/20 | |
8. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 25312 | FSTD | |
9. NOT ARANDT [7]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 85866 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 35137 | 27.54(5)-28/1/20 | |
2. FLO LAVA [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 51464 | 27.52(3)-24/10/19 | |
3. ASTON VALKYRIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 46181 | NBT | |
4. ROOSTER [5] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 24464 | FSH | |
6. THERE'S A CATCH [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 45128 | 27.87(2)-21/4/20 | |
7. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 66238 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING PINK (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21521 | NBT |
1. STRADA (TAS)[5] T: Allan Steele (Pearcedale) | 11161 | FSH | |
2. WEBLEC HAZE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 61447 | NBT | |
3. FUGACIOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 12214 | 27.37(7)-23/8/20 | |
4. TWO UP THOMMO [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 37153 | 27.47(1)-26/6/20 | |
5. ZIPPING ZARBO (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 61322 | FSTD | |
6. KEEPER OF KEYS [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 21633 | NBT | |
7. DRUMROLL PLEASE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14125 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN CHAMP [4] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 23738 | 27.52(8)-25/2/20 | |
9. NOT ARANDT [7]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 85866 | NBT |
1. BANJO BLISS [5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 74766 | NBT | |
2. DEE NINE [5] T: Jennifer Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 57663 | 23.43(5)-4/9/18 | |
3. STRIKING GOLD [5] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 55886 | NBT | |
4. LA LA NEBRASKA [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 58774 | NBT | |
5. SONNY DAZE [6] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 34541 | 23.39(5)-25/8/20 | |
6. SKIBO REBEL [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 52722 | 23.27(4)-26/5/20 | |
7. SIMMO GOGOLAC (NSW)[7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 24233 | NBT | |
8. JAGGERED [6] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 47156 | 23.46(4)-2/8/20 |
1. CORAZON DE LEON [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 64226 | FSH | |
2. TWIN PICK [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 25425 | NBT | |
3. PATCHES COLOUR [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 11583 | FSH | |
4. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 53421 | NBT | |
6. HATTERS LANE (SA)[5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 13324 | 27.41(3)-2/6/20 | |
7. AKOYA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 48736 | NBT | |
8. PYRENEES STEELE [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 61146 | 27.60(5)-11/8/20 |
1. AMIGO TWO [4] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 65514 | 23.22(1)-26/5/20 | |
2. ASTON HEIDI [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 2F732 | 23.47(1)-21/7/20 | |
3. PLUMBER (NSW)[5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 21627 | 23.40(3)-21/7/20 | |
4. RAGLAN VIPER (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41151 | FSH | |
5. BITTER DASH [5] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 11337 | NBT | |
6. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [4] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 62217 | 23.16(3)-18/8/20 | |
7. SMARTY PANTS [5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 43736 | 23.39(1)-26/11/19 | |
8. JABBA BOLT [4] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 45141 | 23.50(3)-25/8/20 | |
9. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 52276 | 23.88(7)-21/7/20 | |
10. CHASIN' BOBBI [5]Res. T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 64566 | FSH |
1. MISS CITY GIRL [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 55711 | FSH | |
2. KRAKEN PENNYS [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 72438 | NBT | |
3. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 52485 | 23.53(1)-4/4/20 | |
4. CHINA CATCH 'EM (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 41T31 | NBT | |
5. EAGLEHAWK MISS [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 36346 | 23.45(8)-14/1/20 | |
6. HAVE A ROADIE [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 51275 | NBT | |
7. KID WINSLOW [5] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 24746 | 24.00(5)-28/5/19 | |
8. RED POTION [5] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 44854 | NBT | |
9. PYRENEES SPIRIT [5]Res. T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 52276 | 23.88(7)-21/7/20 | |
10. MASTER WINSLOW [5]Res. T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 67458 | NBT |