1. COOPED UP [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 46 | NBT | |
2. WALK ON BETTY [M] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 38743 | NBT | |
3. SWEET CHANELLE [M] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 85 | NBT | |
4. FOREVER NINETEEN [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 87 | FSH | |
5. MAGIC INDEED [M] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 2623F | NBT | |
6. AMAZING ROY [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 3656 | NBT | |
7. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 662 | FSH | |
8. SUPERIOR JESSICA [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 7 | NBT |
1. BILLY TIRCH [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | FSH | ||
2. CALIFORNIA BLOND [M] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 6525 | NBT | |
3. BELLA PORSCHA [M] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 584 | NBT | |
4. FINDING GOBI [M] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 7 | FSH | |
6. ROCKSTAR JELFS (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 6526 | FSH | |
7. NIXON BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 42552 | FSH | |
8. KALBARRI [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | FSH |
1. STEBONHEATH LAD (SA)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 1 | 17.88(1)-26/8/20 | |
2. WILLOW'S HAND [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 64 | NBT | |
3. MISSY'S HAND [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 52 | NBT | |
4. DOMINUS [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 41 | 17.83(5)-26/8/20 | |
5. ZIPPING ELSA (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 332 | NBT | |
6. PAY THE PRINCE [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 23 | NBT | |
7. ASTON SHINE (NSW)[M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 444 | NBT | |
8. BEAN'S MULTI [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 72 | NBT | |
9. REALITY LUXE [M]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 35 | NBT | |
10. HURLING (NSW)[M]Res. T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 5 | NBT |
1. RUMOUR FILE [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 34522 | NBT | |
2. IEISHA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 14554 | 18.27(1)-29/7/20 | |
3. DONE TIME [7] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 618 | NBT | |
4. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 47133 | 17.86(8)-14/8/20 | |
5. WHY NOT GIGI [7] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 46336 | 18.05(6)-3/7/20 | |
6. BELLA BONNIE [7] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 761 | 18.55(6)-30/8/20 | |
7. CUTE INDEED [7] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 87733 | NBT | |
8. DASHING DANTE [7] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 315 | NBT | |
9. PRIZE DIAMOND [7]Res. T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 36615 | 17.90(1)-17/8/20 |
1. STEAMY JACK [6] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 12275 | FSH | |
2. MINTER BLAZE [6] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 36131 | 30.66(3)-30/8/20 | |
3. SNEAKIN' SALLY [7] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 62216 | 30.33(6)-24/6/20 | |
4. MINTER RISE [6] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 5151 | FSH | |
5. JOYFUL [7] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 16653 | 30.55(4)-11/5/20 | |
6. JACK OF HEARTS [6] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 33813 | FSH | |
7. OVENS ANGLER [6] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 72454 | NBT | |
8. HE SHALL ENCHANT [7] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 54612 | 30.73(1)-17/8/20 | |
9. JUST CRUISING [6]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 12525 | NBT |
1. ERUPTING AVATAR [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 77861 | 17.61(3)-17/6/20 | |
2. RUSTY MODEL [4] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 36836 | 17.83(2)-10/6/20 | |
3. ALUMNI (NSW)[3] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11112 | 17.57(2)-26/8/20 | |
4. WHY NOT DOT [4] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 55536 | 17.85(8)-3/6/20 | |
5. IGNATIOUS BALE (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 61223 | 17.90(8)-7/8/20 | |
6. ALPINE COWBOY [5] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 67377 | FSH | |
7. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 58552 | 17.76(4)-15/4/20 | |
8. MIA'S HAND [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 22526 | 17.86(6)-11/12/19 | |
9. BAG OF TRICKS [5]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 16447 | 17.54(2)-8/4/20 | |
10. KNUCKLES [5]Res. T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 13758 | 17.90(5)-1/4/20 |
1. JOHNNY BE GOOD [4] T: Paul Kennedy (Walkerville North) | 85787 | 17.72(5)-12/2/20 | |
2. GRACIE'S GIRL [4] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 51118 | 17.92(7)-7/8/20 | |
3. TEXT ME LATER [5] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 48883 | NBT | |
4. BUBBA JO [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 56322 | 17.77(8)-15/4/20 | |
5. XELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 51773 | FSH | |
6. GREYSYND SPECTRE [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 34611 | 18.19(5)-3/6/20 | |
7. WHAT A KICKER [4] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 12164 | 17.87(4)-29/7/20 | |
8. BLUE TICK FERN [4] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 24111 | 17.67(7)-19/8/20 | |
9. BAG OF TRICKS [5]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 16447 | 17.54(2)-8/4/20 | |
10. KNUCKLES [5]Res. T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 13758 | 17.90(5)-1/4/20 |
1. WHY NOT LILAH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 72732 | 30.68(8)-17/7/20 | |
2. RUN LIKE JESS [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 11146 | 29.90(7)-29/4/20 | |
3. LIGHTNING BLAST (NSW)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 53223 | NBT | |
4. VESPER BALE (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 54686 | 30.28(7)-10/6/20 | |
5. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 76265 | NBT | |
6. ACCUSED [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 214T2 | NBT | |
7. SHE'S AN EARN [4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 44242 | 30.40(1)-30/10/19 | |
8. MADALIA CHAMP [5] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 16411 | NBT | |
9. ONE NIGHT ONLY [5]Res. T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 46464 | 30.39(5)-15/7/20 | |
10. BLAZING STRINGS (SA)[5]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 32366 | NBT |
1. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 1671 | 18.08(1)-22/7/20 | |
2. ZIPPING WHOOPI (NSW)[6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 36312 | FSTD | |
3. REMY'S GIRL [6] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 53121 | 17.96(4)-21/8/20 | |
4. BIG BASH PUNTER [6] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | 56323 | NBT | |
5. ALWAYS PRIMED [6] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 62225 | 17.76(2)-8/4/20 | |
6. MINDFUL REALITY (NSW)[6] T: Damien Green (The Basin) | 113 | 17.79(4)-7/8/20 | |
7. KAY OKAY [6] T: Graham Nicoll (Botanic Ridge) | 38751 | 17.98(8)-27/5/20 | |
8. WALK ME HOME [6] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 21235 | 17.83(5)-13/7/20 |
1. SAILING SHOES [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 32544 | NBT | |
2. LITTLE RAGE [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 7881F | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 | |
3. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 45444 | NBT | |
4. TILLY LEE [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 86465 | NBT | |
6. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 51153 | NBT | |
7. MAVERICK NACHO [5] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 26488 | 18.02(5)-4/12/19 | |
8. MINTER ZOOM [5] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 51521 | FSH |
1. WHY NOT DAN [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 22722 | NBT | |
2. LET'S ROLL (WA)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 54836 | 17.83(1)-6/5/20 | |
3. COMMANDER KAY [5] T: Graham Nicoll (Botanic Ridge) | 58461 | 17.92(1)-11/5/20 | |
4. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 78847 | 17.78(1)-15/7/20 | |
6. REAP THE REWARDS [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 77644 | 17.62(6)-30/10/19 | |
7. MY GEM [5] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 81168 | FSH | |
8. GELLAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 88688 | 18.29(7)-3/7/20 |
1. SUPERIOR CHARRY [5] T: Douglas Condon (Devon Meadows) | 56565 | 17.98(5)-2/9/19 | |
2. AGENT BEN [5] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 14461 | 17.73(7)-3/6/20 | |
3. TERRAH ROUND (QLD)[5] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 62385 | 18.25(6)-18/7/18 | |
4. KIMANI [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 22562 | 17.74(4)-4/10/18 | |
5. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 24723 | 18.12(7)-9/10/19 | |
6. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 41244 | 17.92(2)-14/8/20 | |
7. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 45312 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 57185 | 17.80(2)-3/8/20 |