1. COLDEN DAYTO [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 32614 | NBT | |
2. RIVIA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 2312 | FSH | |
3. PANSY PARKINSON [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 56254 | NBT | |
4. HADOUKEN [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 172 | 30.40(1)-12/8/20 | |
5. ARIZONA GOLD [7] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 65233 | NBT | |
6. HEBRIDEAN BLACK [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 31565 | NBT | |
7. KAISON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 22271 | NBT | |
8. FABRIOLA ACAI [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16654 | FSH | |
9. SILKY RIOT [7]Res. T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 25446 | NBT |
1. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [6] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 53537 | 30.51(3)-12/2/20 | |
2. LUTHER [6] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 55214 | 30.34(1)-12/2/20 | |
3. MCLINDEN [6] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 37861 | FSH | |
4. LALA PHOENIX [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22243 | NBT | |
5. BIRD HOUSE BROWN [6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 41513 | NBT | |
6. COME ON AILEEN [6] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 43255 | NBT | |
7. LA LA OREGON [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72332 | 30.44(7)-27/5/20 | |
8. BLUE GAL [7] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 32424 | NBT | |
9. SILKY RIOT [7]Res. T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 25446 | NBT |
1. CORNISH PIXIE [6] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 72422 | NBT | |
2. RICCARTON RICK [6] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 33811 | FSH | |
3. GYPSY ZELDA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15283 | NBT | |
4. NEVILLA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 32155 | NBT | |
5. PARADISO JEWEL [6] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 55121 | FSH | |
6. KENNY THE BRUTE (NSW)[6] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 411 | 29.95(2)-15/7/20 | |
7. LEKTRA JENA [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 41421 | 30.48(6)-5/8/20 | |
8. GRINDYLOW [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 73172 | NBT |
1. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 43573 | NBT | |
2. SUNSET BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 21211 | NBT | |
3. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 42453 | NBT | |
4. LEE ALI [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 144F1 | FSTD | |
6. KEEFE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 56226 | 34.56(1)-4/12/19 | |
7. BUMP'S NUGGET [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 15123 | FSTD | |
8. ERNESTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 64756 | NBT |
1. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 34543 | 30.46(4)-1/8/20 | |
2. ASTON STEALTH [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 77115 | NBT | |
3. CRACKERJACK FISH [4] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 72321 | 30.23(7)-29/8/20 | |
4. HE SHALL BLITZ [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 71562 | 30.13(2)-30/5/20 | |
5. SHANLYN ROB [4] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 65423 | 30.42(4)-2/5/20 | |
6. DEWANA SUCCESS [4] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 44222 | 30.33(1)-14/8/19 | |
7. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 56542 | 30.16(5)-25/3/20 | |
8. STACK [4] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 66641 | 30.44(2)-29/8/20 | |
9. EAST STREET [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 85415 | NBT |
1. NEW PUNCHLINE [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 37737 | NBT | |
2. TEKKI NIBBLES [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 11554 | NBT | |
3. ZEKEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52523 | NBT | |
4. JAYVILLE SLICK [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 46244 | 34.39(3)-19/2/20 | |
5. FERNANDO FRANK [5] T: Alan Hunter (Pearcedale) | 62531 | 34.64(3)-26/8/20 | |
6. TORNADO TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 42335 | NBT | |
7. COOL BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56266 | FSTD | |
8. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 33323 | NBT |
1. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 87365 | 34.99(4)-16/1/19 | |
2. LOZ'S BLING [5] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 16222 | NBT | |
3. SISCO RIDE [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 15347 | 34.32(6)-27/4/19 | |
4. HE SHALL POWER [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 11262 | NBT | |
5. ROCKSTAR PRINCE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15265 | 34.29(2)-17/8/19 | |
6. IT'S MY PARTY [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 76624 | FSTD | |
7. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 77212 | 34.73(1)-6/4/19 | |
8. BOOMBOX ROBBIE (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 52113 | FSTD |
1. GLADIOLI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22F16 | 29.88(8)-1/4/20 | |
2. SHIMA SHINE [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14361 | 29.85(8)-22/8/20 | |
3. WENDALIN BALE (NSW)[3] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | F1161 | 30.03(2)-6/6/20 | |
4. MAX DYNAMO (NSW)[4] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 35112 | 30.24(8)-22/8/20 | |
5. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[1] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34674 | 29.82(5)-4/1/20 | |
6. CRACKERJACK KANE [4] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 16371 | 30.21(6)-22/1/20 | |
7. ZIPPING HAMISH (NSW)[3] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 22161 | 29.80(5)-27/8/20 | |
8. CHUN LI [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 32213 | 30.21(1)-13/6/20 |
1. BETTER WATCH OUT [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 62724 | 30.19(7)-10/1/20 | |
2. ROCK ME DAVID [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 36263 | 30.18(8)-30/11/19 | |
3. SUMMER LIGHTS [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 83814 | 30.23(5)-20/8/20 | |
4. BEGUILE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 22261 | NBT | |
5. WHATEVER I WANT [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 77145 | 30.02(2)-9/5/20 | |
6. ROTHWELL GAL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | F3242 | 29.77(6)-11/3/20 | |
7. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 55664 | 30.18(2)-14/8/19 | |
8. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 75732 | 30.45(5)-26/10/19 | |
9. EAST STREET [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 85415 | NBT |
1. LILY PAD [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 28534 | NBT | |
2. ARAGOG [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 65511 | 30.32(1)-27/8/20 | |
3. GO QUANTUM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 72413 | 30.30(1)-22/7/20 | |
4. RAZOR BURN [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44152 | 29.95(5)-6/5/20 | |
5. MAJOR GIBLET (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 24415 | 30.01(1)-14/3/20 | |
6. O'SULLIVAN [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 44511 | FSH | |
7. MADAM ROSMERTA [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 18538 | 30.09(8)-14/9/19 | |
8. ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26226 | 30.31(2)-25/3/20 | |
9. EAST STREET [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 85415 | NBT |
1. DARK JEDI [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 62662 | NBT | |
2. FULL MOON PARTY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14431 | 30.12(6)-26/8/20 | |
3. BE SO GOOD [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 64844 | 30.30(6)-20/5/20 | |
4. NEYMAR JUNIOR [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 71715 | NBT | |
5. ASTON ONYX [5] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 51235 | FSH | |
6. QUARA'S ZADE [5] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 26478 | 30.44(3)-22/8/18 | |
7. ORWELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26546 | 30.28(2)-11/4/20 | |
8. ALL SHOW [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 77F72 | NBT | |
9. EAST STREET [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 85415 | NBT |
1. GEMMA BLUE [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 31558 | 30.43(3)-18/1/20 | |
2. ALWAYS HO HO [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 45368 | 30.24(8)-26/2/20 | |
3. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 48316 | NBT | |
4. EVI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 14252 | FSH | |
5. MAX JET (SA)[5] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 21611 | FSH | |
6. INDIAN SHADOW [5] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 54142 | 30.44(2)-24/6/20 | |
7. BEJARANO [5] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 46315 | FSTD | |
8. ARMOUR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 16677 | 30.53(2)-1/7/20 | |
9. EAST STREET [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 85415 | NBT |