1. GIAAN'S GIRL (QLD)[M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 345 | NBT | |
2. ORIENTAL AMBER [M] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 3 | NBT | |
3. MAX HOMBRE [M] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
4. NO PAYER [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
5. JOFFA'S SHADOW [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 76444 | NBT | |
6. KEEP A BIT [M] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 25 | FSH | |
7. LOCO DINERO [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 2 | NBT | |
8. CRUMB SNAGS [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 47232 | NBT |
1. MUTTLEY [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
2. MAX AMIGO [M] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
3. WINLOCK MUNGO (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
4. FISHBONE EXPRESS [M] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 42234 | FSH | |
5. FLAIR [M] T: Billy Kantzidis (Bundoora) | 52 | NBT | |
6. NAMIDA [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. JOFFA'S IMPALA [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 234 | NBT | |
8. ASTON TITAN (NSW)[M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | FSH |
1. CRACKERJACK PACK [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 21362 | 24.34(2)-11/4/20 | |
2. ON THE DUCK [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 21252 | NBT | |
3. LAST SHOT [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 53432 | NBT | |
4. BEACH MASTER [7] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 6315 | NBT | |
5. ASTON ROCKET [7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 2142 | NBT | |
6. CHEBIKA OASIS [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 15 | FSH | |
7. REPOSSESSION [7] T: Amber Manning (Eaglehawk) | 14822 | NBT | |
8. GEORGIA ROSE (NSW)[7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 2221 | 23.88(1)-29/8/20 | |
9. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56243 | FSH |
1. NELLA RUSLIE [6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 6F325 | 24.41(3)-18/7/20 | |
2. BULLETEER [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 15218 | 24.09(7)-22/5/20 | |
3. KRATOS BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 26741 | NBT | |
4. GEORGIA PINES (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 11176 | NBT | |
5. REV UP ROB [6] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 31143 | 24.50(4)-24/7/20 | |
6. MAXIMUM MILKY [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 31283 | FSH | |
7. DUSTY FEVER [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 37821 | NBT | |
8. ASTON ULTRA [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 63348 | NBT | |
9. ELANDA BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46288 | 23.87(6)-5/6/20 |
1. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 13252 | FSTD | |
2. BARELLEN CHUBBY [5] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 53177 | 28.33(7)-14/8/20 | |
3. DEWANA JAYDEN [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 32212 | 28.65(7)-22/5/19 | |
4. MIDNIGHT FORCE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 27734 | NBT | |
5. MY NAME'S BARRY [5] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 45514 | NBT | |
6. SPEEDY JACK [5] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 52235 | 28.44(8)-18/7/20 | |
7. EMPIRE BAZ [5] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 31155 | NBT | |
8. TALTARNI BLACK [5] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 22344 | NBT | |
9. ASTON SELECT [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 5352F | 28.53(7)-10/6/20 | |
10. MY VICTORIA [5]Res. T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 66338 | 28.40(8)-3/6/20 |
1. PAIR OF NINES [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 63346 | NBT | |
2. RAINBOW SPIRIT [5] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 11326 | FSTD | |
3. LORI LOVE [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 47316 | 28.48(5)-24/4/20 | |
4. KISMET STORM [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 37216 | FSH | |
5. TAKEN [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 24312 | 27.95(6)-10/7/20 | |
6. INDULGE [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 58447 | NBT | |
7. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 36211 | FSTD | |
8. KENITA [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 67251 | FSTD | |
9. ASTON SELECT [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 5352F | 28.53(7)-10/6/20 | |
10. MY VICTORIA [5]Res. T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 66338 | 28.40(8)-3/6/20 |
1. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 77353 | NBT | |
2. AGENT JORDAN [5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 45216 | NBT | |
3. SAY HI [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 26416 | NBT | |
4. HOULIO [4] T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 11227 | 23.71(8)-7/2/20 | |
5. GET REAL [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 62641 | NBT | |
6. UPTOWN TRIXIE (NSW)[5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 11241 | NBT | |
7. FIRE LEGEND (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 16244 | FSH | |
8. STIRLING LIGHTS [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 11461 | NBT | |
9. KAMARI (NSW)[5]Res. T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 36135 | 24.39(1)-12/8/20 | |
10. FERNANDO BOOKER [5]Res. T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 54176 | FSH |
1. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 45624 | NBT | |
2. WEETBIX JESTER [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 77342 | 38.37(2)-29/12/18 | |
3. BOUNCE BACK (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 77462 | NBT | |
4. FOXZAMI THRILLER (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 34837 | FSH | |
5. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 68347 | NBT | |
6. MOTOR CITY TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 41451 | FSH | |
7. SIXTIES ROCKER [4] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 55231 | 38.36(7)-29/8/20 | |
8. SWIFT INTENTION [5] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) | 65116 | FSH | |
9. SPYGLASS [5]Res. T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 67353 | NBT |
1. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 33322 | NBT | |
2. ASTON PIRATE [4] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 54341 | 24.13(8)-31/7/20 | |
3. MARIO VEST ONLY [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 53312 | NBT | |
4. JUNK FOOD JUNKIE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 66214 | NBT | |
5. BIG BREBLER [4] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 21511 | 23.86(1)-29/8/20 | |
6. LOVE HEART [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 33243 | NBT | |
7. VAPOUR BLAZE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 41313 | 24.15(1)-22/11/19 | |
8. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 66284 | NBT | |
9. MOD SQUAD [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 21235 | NBT | |
10. GROUNDBREAKING [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 66225 | 24.07(2)-29/5/20 |
1. SHIFTING SANDS [5] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 76726 | FSH | |
2. HUA HIN [5] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 37246 | 28.48(2)-26/9/18 | |
3. MAJOR BOURBSKI (NSW)[5] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 57362 | NBT | |
4. ROMANOVA [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 25163 | NBT | |
5. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 83537 | NBT | |
6. THISTLE ROCK [5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 47327 | FSH | |
7. LIGHTNING ARTIST (NSW)[5] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 34588 | 28.45(1)-12/2/20 | |
8. EAST STREET [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 85415 | NBT | |
9. GARAGE SALE [5]Res. T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 56555 | NBT | |
10. MY VICTORIA [5]Res. T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 66338 | 28.40(8)-3/6/20 |
1. DAYANA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 11686 | NBT | |
2. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11648 | FSTD | |
3. WHO KNOWS ROMAN (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22213 | NBT | |
4. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 68331 | 24.12(4)-24/6/20 | |
5. GLAMOROUS LASS [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 13252 | 24.07(8)-31/7/20 | |
6. CHURCH MOUSE (QLD)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 25434 | NBT | |
7. RAFAEL FEVER [5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 13414 | NBT | |
8. CRUISING RUBY [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16311 | NBT | |
9. FERNANDO BOOKER [5]Res. T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 54176 | FSH | |
10. DUNDEE JESTER [5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 52567 | NBT |
1. MODERN ICON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 17612 | FSH | |
2. BATTERED SAV [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74232 | NBT | |
3. EZRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31852 | NBT | |
4. LA BAMBA ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 23174 | NBT | |
5. ONCE A KING [5] T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 28365 | 24.25(5)-19/6/20 | |
6. SECRET THOUGHTS [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 52442 | 24.37(1)-27/11/19 | |
7. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 36351 | 24.09(2)-30/5/20 | |
8. CHERI CLOWNFISH [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 32351 | 24.03(4)-28/8/20 | |
9. KAMARI (NSW)[5]Res. T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 36135 | 24.39(1)-12/8/20 | |
10. DUNDEE JESTER [5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 52567 | NBT |