1. MIGHTY TUSCANY [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 78262 | NBT | |
2. LIL ROUGHY [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 8264 | NBT | |
3. CAMULOS [M] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 234 | NBT | |
4. BIG BASH JONESY [M] T: Jessica Hampshire (Dandenong North) | 454 | NBT | |
5. HURRICANE STAR [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 88378 | NBT | |
6. PATRIOT WINFREY [M] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 35876 | FSTD | |
7. PRETTY MORE [M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 7752 | NBT | |
8. BINDI GIRL [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 74546 | FSTD | |
9. HURRICANE GYPSY [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 52556 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE MISS [M]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 53455 | NBT |
1. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 65773 | NBT | |
2. GALWAY LIGHTS [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24622 | NBT | |
3. JAKEY'S DAY (SA)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 36865 | NBT | |
4. LUCERO [M] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 24722 | NBT | |
5. HONEY'S DESTINY [M] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 4F225 | NBT | |
6. LIGHTWOOD LAD [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 86 | NBT | |
7. BAG OF LOLLIES [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | P7346 | NBT | |
8. AUSPICIOUS LADY [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 653 | NBT | |
9. HURRICANE GYPSY [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 52556 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE MISS [M]Res. T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 53455 | NBT |
1. BIG BASH MADDY [M] T: Jessica Hampshire (Dandenong North) | 87467 | FSH | |
2. KEYBOW SALLY [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 78445 | NBT | |
3. KUTA COWBOY [M] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 88765 | FSTD | |
4. JACKSON'S CREEK [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 38635 | NBT | |
6. BIG BASH PERNA [M] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | 233 | FSTD | |
7. BIG BASH ARMY [M] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | 84542 | FSTD | |
8. SHALLOW [M] T: Emily Sullivan (Yarragon) | 64526 | NBT |
1. BOOLAVOGUE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 88553 | 23.02(3)-26/5/20 | |
2. SKY SHOW [7] T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 27624 | NBT | |
3. CHIOCCI [7] T: Deborah Churchill (Allambee) | 73747 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING KAY (NSW)[7] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 27766 | 23.46(4)-25/7/19 | |
5. GRAB THAT EARN [7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 78737 | 23.03(4)-8/10/19 | |
6. CLASSIC PAWS [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 23875 | NBT | |
7. SEPTEMBER DREAM [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 65875 | NBT | |
8. COLLINDA DODGE [7] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 68213 | NBT |
1. TEE TEE [7] T: James Atkinson (Traralgon) | 47456 | 26.36(1)-12/9/19 | |
2. THUNDER SPOLLY [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 76543 | NBT | |
3. ZAMBORA TARA (NSW)[7] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 66337 | NBT | |
4. FINNISS VISION (NSW)[7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 45837 | NBT | |
5. PATRIOT TUBMAN [7] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 167 | NBT | |
6. MICH WIGGLE [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 56756 | NBT | |
7. HYENA QUEEN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 76664 | NBT | |
8. RIPPLEBROOK MACK [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 66831 | NBT | |
9. MAGIC VOYAGE [7]Res. T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 37384 | NBT |
1. ASTROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 76484 | NBT | |
2. GUNMANDU [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 32676 | NBT | |
3. JOLLY JIGGS (NSW)[7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 23341 | 26.73(5)-27/8/20 | |
4. BRAESIDE [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 65767 | 26.27(1)-9/7/20 | |
5. FLOSSY JO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 16446 | 26.62(2)-18/6/20 | |
6. PEREGRINE SPEED (QLD)[7] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 81865 | NBT | |
7. ATTITUDE PLUS [6] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 22645 | NBT | |
8. MORBIUS [6] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 54645 | 26.17(6)-15/6/20 | |
9. MAGIC VOYAGE [7]Res. T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 37384 | NBT |
1. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 44633 | 22.71(3)-5/1/20 | |
2. SUPER NAT [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 14454 | NBT | |
3. DREAMY EYES [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 45634 | FSH | |
4. CELEBRITY [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 56172 | 22.92(6)-31/7/20 | |
5. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [5] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 27212 | 23.03(1)-13/2/20 | |
6. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 17475 | 22.99(8)-16/7/20 | |
7. LAMOTTA [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 42367 | 22.98(7)-18/6/20 | |
8. BRAVE TRAVELLER [5] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 56564 | 22.92(4)-28/5/20 |
1. ACCORDING [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 36442 | FSTD | |
2. CURIOUSER [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 76367 | NBT | |
3. SHADED DISGUISE [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 76432 | NBT | |
4. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 83243 | NBT | |
5. HIRD FROM BUCKS [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 87527 | 26.13(1)-25/4/19 | |
6. DOUSED IN MUD [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 35745 | 26.56(8)-31/1/19 | |
7. ROCKET STRIKE [5] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 32347 | NBT | |
8. THURLES PRINCESS [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 76624 | 26.16(1)-12/2/19 | |
9. WEEONA PETE [5]Res. T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 64566 | 25.91(8)-25/10/19 | |
10. MY OH FERNANDO [5]Res. T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 34714 | 26.68(2)-27/8/20 |
1. DOUBLE ECLIPSE [7] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 67343 | 23.25(5)-12/6/20 | |
2. FALLEN PETAL [7] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 33312 | 23.32(3)-17/8/20 | |
3. HURRICANE PETE [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 3324F | 23.22(4)-22/5/20 | |
4. AIRLY LIBERTY [7] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 51424 | 23.33(7)-13/8/20 | |
5. HAYLEY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 63752 | NBT | |
6. RICKY RACOON [7] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 35221 | NBT | |
7. RIZZO (QLD)[7] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 16457 | 22.67(1)-28/7/20 | |
8. MADALIA PHOEBE [7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 23273 | 23.15(2)-11/6/20 |
1. BIG PLANS (QLD)[6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 67674 | NBT | |
2. WHITE MISCHIEF [6] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 47877 | 22.96(8)-31/10/19 | |
3. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 43628 | 22.93(7)-7/2/20 | |
4. CRYSTAL KISS [6] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 78266 | 23.06(3)-4/2/20 | |
6. TINKER COUNT [6] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 73444 | FSH | |
7. MISTER WINGARD [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 41544 | 23.35(5)-3/8/20 | |
8. AVENGER SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 74122 | NBT |
1. ELITE PAWS [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 254T3 | NBT | |
2. MESS [6] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 21715 | 22.99(5)-3/8/20 | |
3. MEGASONIC [6] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 76713 | 23.41(4)-20/8/20 | |
4. MIDNIGHT MARZY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 65882 | NBT | |
5. CALABRESE GINO [6] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 23175 | 23.10(4)-9/7/20 | |
6. PATCHIE TWO DOTS [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 647F6 | FSH | |
7. WEEONA POLLY [6] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 35553 | 23.11(3)-28/5/20 | |
8. TWELFTH OF NEVER (SA)[6] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 55267 | NBT |
1. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 34777 | 23.03(6)-16/1/20 | |
2. WHISTLIN MISSILE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 588F8 | 23.21(6)-17/3/20 | |
3. JUSTIN ROSE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 47247 | 22.87(2)-13/12/19 | |
4. PETEY BAQUI [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 56842 | NBT | |
5. SAMP DE KEATS [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 65535 | NBT | |
6. MERAKI [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 56636 | 22.79(1)-30/1/20 | |
7. EMERLEY NOLEN (SA)[5] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 45425 | NBT | |
8. PICCOLO FRATELLO [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 73384 | 22.96(3)-4/6/20 |