1. CRACKERJACK BAZ [M] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 54628 | FSH | |
2. STAGGER BOTT [M] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 56445 | FSTD | |
3. MT. VIEW SASSY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 85484 | NBT | |
4. SILVER ONE [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 66 | NBT | |
5. WIDDERSHINS (NSW)[M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 44576 | NBT | |
6. LIGHT ON TACKLE [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 72342 | NBT | |
7. LUBOKO (SA)[M] T: Bruce Wellington (Melton) | 66534 | NBT | |
8. BIG TANGO [M] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 78 | FSH | |
9. SCREAM SUPREME [M]Res. T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 667 | NBT |
1. RETRO REECE [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 42345 | NBT | |
2. SWEDISH DUCHESS [M] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 8554 | FSTD | |
3. BUSY IZZY [M] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 544 | NBT | |
4. APPLE VALLEY [M] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 56632 | NBT | |
5. MT. VIEW DREAM [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75888 | NBT | |
6. FRAINY'S WELL (NSW)[M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 68467 | NBT | |
7. BELT UP DUSTY [M] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 73854 | NBT | |
8. DOUBLE ZERO [M] T: Paul Essenhigh (Heathcote) | 34323 | NBT | |
9. SCREAM SUPREME [M]Res. T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 667 | NBT |
1. ALL IMAGE [M] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 54666 | NBT | |
2. MAGIC INDEED [M] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 2623F | NBT | |
3. MOUNTAIN GOAT [M] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 246 | NBT | |
4. MT. VIEW NANCY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 82457 | NBT | |
5. KOBI STAR [M] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 68234 | FSH | |
6. SAND DANCE [M] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 35375 | NBT | |
7. RAQUEA'S DREAM [M] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 56722 | NBT | |
8. INDIAN CALLING [M] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 32 | NBT |
1. NOAKI STREET [7] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 861 | NBT | |
2. SHIMMY OVER [7] T: Leigh Howard (Langwarrin) | 71755 | FSH | |
3. GO NERA (SA)[7] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 15246 | 20.55(8)-4/8/20 | |
4. COOL STORY BRO [7] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 64455 | NBT | |
5. MOODSWING TARNY [7] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 56667 | NBT | |
6. LEPRECHAUN TINK [7] T: Frederick Malloy (Heidelberg Heights) | 36644 | 20.13(1)-20/3/20 | |
7. VICE GRIP [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 331 | 19.96(2)-28/8/20 | |
8. NANA ROSE [7] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | 75365 | FSTD |
1. ANGRY ANSWER [5] T: Murray Collyer (Coburg East) | 33177 | 16.93(4)-31/7/20 | |
2. LUCKY PAWS (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 45411 | 16.91(1)-14/9/18 | |
3. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 47415 | 17.02(1)-21/8/20 | |
4. OFF TO MONACO [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 55567 | FSH | |
5. JAY JAY KERSEY [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 45757 | 16.90(6)-19/6/20 | |
6. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 37766 | NBT | |
7. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 65333 | 17.16(6)-24/7/20 | |
8. BUSY BELLA [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 37768 | 16.92(4)-15/2/19 | |
9. MONACO LIGHTS [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67265 | 16.83(4)-28/2/20 | |
10. SOHO GIRL [5]Res. T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 35216 | 16.93(2)-21/8/20 |
1. ATOMIC ICON (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 15271 | 19.54(8)-25/2/19 | |
2. TAT NUGGIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 66886 | NBT | |
3. MY NAME'S GEORGE (NSW)[5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 72687 | NBT | |
4. RUN LIKE RHYS [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 44255 | NBT | |
5. JUST JIMMY [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 44455 | 19.62(2)-28/1/19 | |
6. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 84743 | 19.38(2)-12/8/18 | |
7. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 58424 | NBT | |
8. KURRI KURRI [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 76275 | NBT |
1. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 55263 | NBT | |
2. ISHMY BARRY [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 21442 | 16.81(2)-19/6/20 | |
3. JIMMY GOES BANG (NSW)[5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 17341 | NBT | |
4. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 35655 | 16.69(6)-15/4/19 | |
5. CRISTALLE BLUE [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 43351 | NBT | |
6. INTER JOE [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 28822 | 17.13(8)-5/4/19 | |
7. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 57331 | 16.75(3)-20/12/19 | |
8. DUST UP (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 44317 | NBT | |
9. CRACKERJACK MICK [5]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 84475 | 16.86(6)-6/7/18 | |
10. MONACO LIGHTS [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67265 | 16.83(4)-28/2/20 |
1. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 11266 | 19.71(5)-10/8/20 | |
2. DIAMOND CARTEL [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 45775 | FSH | |
3. INTER LANA [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 17232 | NBT | |
4. PRECISELY [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 11275 | NBT | |
5. BILBO [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 23475 | NBT | |
6. SCARLATTO [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 43427 | NBT | |
7. FLY BY THEM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 18225 | NBT | |
8. SOUTHERN EDGE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23835 | NBT |
1. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 12484 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
2. PATRICIA MARY [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 77352 | FSTD | |
3. TON EIGHTY [7] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 28241 | FSTD | |
4. MT. VIEW ROCKS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 14153 | 19.46(1)-18/8/20 | |
6. SOMERTON OSPREY [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 78517 | FSH | |
7. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 44632 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT DRIFTER [6] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 81621 | 19.71(7)-31/7/20 |
1. RUN JOHNNY RUN [7] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 33617 | FSH | |
2. CHASIN' LOUIE [7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 68424 | NBT | |
3. BURNISH [7] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 146 | 16.86(1)-2/8/20 | |
4. PARUMBA BARTY [7] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 25175 | NBT | |
5. EXPLOSIVE AVATAR [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 63724 | NBT | |
6. ITALIA BELLA [7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 47576 | 17.59(2)-17/4/20 | |
7. LA SENORITA ROJA [7] T: Rebekah Dudley (Kilmore) | 4185 | NBT | |
8. TRAVEL EASY (NSW)[7] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 26557 | NBT | |
9. SOUTH EAST QUEEN [7]Res. T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 75525 | NBT | |
10. ASTON CAMILLE [7]Res. T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 77214 | 17.18(3)-31/7/20 |
1. ROLLIN' IN [6] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 24168 | NBT | |
2. QUEEN OF PROMISE [6] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 88512 | 17.06(3)-23/9/19 | |
3. CROUCHING TIGER [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 63116 | 17.19(3)-21/8/20 | |
4. SAHARRAH BLITZ [6] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 44273 | 17.26(8)-10/5/20 | |
5. MISS TOY [6] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 216T8 | FSH | |
6. NOT ALL OVER [6] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 17728 | FSH | |
7. MAKE A PAT [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 38242 | 16.95(4)-18/5/20 | |
8. MOTOR ACE (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 75355 | FSH |
1. EXFORD LASS [5] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 58558 | NBT | |
2. TEX BURGER [5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 51765 | 16.96(6)-27/9/19 | |
3. SUPER SWITCH [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 317F7 | 16.96(1)-27/4/20 | |
4. ANNA VICTOREM [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 63247 | 16.92(2)-11/10/19 | |
5. TAYLOR JAYDE [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 23558 | 17.36(5)-24/7/20 | |
6. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 28524 | NBT | |
7. COURAGE CREST [5] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 54443 | 16.77(6)-10/8/18 | |
8. POLLY'S VARCOE [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 34463 | 17.03(4)-8/5/20 | |
9. CRACKERJACK MICK [5]Res. T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 84475 | 16.86(6)-6/7/18 | |
10. SOHO GIRL [5]Res. T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 35216 | 16.93(2)-21/8/20 |