1. KISS YOUR LIPS [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 166 | 30.44(2)-12/8/20 | |
2. TEXAS METAL [7] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 74322 | FSH | |
3. YOU EMBER [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 17 | NBT | |
4. HIS STOP IT [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 44143 | NBT | |
5. REDBANK LIDDY [7] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 341 | 30.30(7)-26/8/20 | |
6. TERZO MILLENNIO [7] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 43357 | NBT | |
7. HANDSOME JACK [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 51 | 30.41(5)-26/8/20 | |
8. XAMIRA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 57652 | NBT | |
9. NOT ARANDT [7]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 85866 | NBT |
1. SENSORY [6] T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 25433 | 30.39(1)-14/8/19 | |
2. ZULU WALK (NSW)[6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 22675 | 30.78(4)-29/4/20 | |
3. ISOTOPE [6] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 66253 | NBT | |
4. SHY BUT SAVAGE [6] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 42411 | FSH | |
5. CHEROKEE TWIST [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 72123 | 30.46(2)-12/8/20 | |
6. GYPSY ZELDA [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15283 | NBT | |
7. ALL CLASS FAIRY [6] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 24653 | FSH | |
8. KAMARA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 78127 | 30.45(1)-8/8/20 |
1. YEAH EASY (NSW)[5] T: Fabio Dilizia (Tullamarine) | F3113 | 30.14(1)-26/8/20 | |
2. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 34151 | 30.43(1)-8/8/20 | |
3. WEBLEC STORM [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 45512 | NBT | |
4. REDZIN [6] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 61412 | 30.33(4)-12/8/20 | |
5. RHONDA LILY [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 51331 | 30.32(2)-26/8/20 | |
6. POLARISING [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22312 | 30.48(7)-20/8/20 | |
7. PILBARA [6] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 21351 | 30.30(2)-26/8/20 | |
8. THINK BIG HARRY [6] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 54212 | NBT | |
9. BIRD HOUSE BROWN [6]Res. T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 41513 | NBT | |
10. SENSORY [6]Res. T: Natalie Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 25433 | 30.39(1)-14/8/19 |
1. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 31152 | 30.41(8)-21/8/19 | |
2. CAPTURE BART [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 2542F | 30.09(7)-4/3/20 | |
3. CAPRA [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 32715 | NBT | |
4. FANCY FRANCENE [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 21727 | 29.90(2)-20/3/19 | |
6. FARMOR WATCHERS (QLD)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 14554 | NBT | |
7. CHARLIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 15354 | 30.37(8)-13/5/20 | |
8. JIM ZARR DASHIAN (NSW)[5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 21311 | 30.42(6)-4/12/19 |
1. HAZEY ROY [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 43131 | 30.16(2)-27/8/20 | |
2. GYPSY YANKEE [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 73131 | 30.11(4)-27/8/20 | |
3. BOUND TO SUCCEED [4] T: Noel Massina (Golden Square) | 21221 | 30.01(2)-27/8/20 | |
4. KINGFISHER ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 32442 | NBT | |
5. WEBLEC JET (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22251 | 30.40(1)-27/8/20 | |
6. KING I AM (QLD)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 35141 | 29.82(8)-27/8/20 | |
7. KING OF SWING [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 51132 | 30.25(1)-5/8/20 | |
8. ARIZONA EYES [4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 24421 | 30.30(3)-27/8/20 | |
9. LUCY'S MILO [5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37522 | 29.95(2)-6/6/20 | |
10. MEGA DOSSA [5]Res. T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 23521 | 30.13(4)-2/9/20 |
1. PARTY LIGHTS [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 15256 | FSTD | |
2. SPEARHEAD [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 12232 | 34.76(3)-23/5/20 | |
3. SWEET AS EMM [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 54421 | NBT | |
4. ROAD TO SUCCESS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 63318 | 34.63(5)-16/5/20 | |
5. POLLY'S YOHANNA [4] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 45355 | 34.64(6)-16/5/20 | |
6. EURO BRO [4] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 31131 | 34.62(1)-15/8/20 | |
7. LOOK FANCY NANCY (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 44333 | NBT | |
8. WONDERFUL WORLD [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 42755 | 34.71(1)-22/7/20 | |
9. ASTON SPINEL [5]Res. T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 31431 | FSTD | |
10. ASTON LINDOP [5]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 36411 | 34.77(2)-26/8/20 |
1. LUCY'S MILO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37522 | 29.95(2)-6/6/20 | |
2. FABRIOLA ZAD [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 61573 | 29.96(5)-9/5/20 | |
3. AVALANCHE [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 34348 | 29.91(6)-25/4/20 | |
4. MALAYAH BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12443 | 30.05(5)-20/6/20 | |
6. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 43551 | 30.15(2)-20/11/19 | |
7. ROCKSTAR QUINN (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 34611 | 30.12(1)-29/2/20 | |
8. LOLA LOVELACE (NSW)[4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 74136 | 30.38(5)-4/7/20 |
1. ROCK AND ROLL [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 86577 | 29.84(2)-22/2/20 | |
2. TOUGH TEARS (NSW)[4] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 13234 | 30.02(1)-22/4/20 | |
3. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17523 | 29.93(1)-8/7/20 | |
4. JAVI [3] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 14511 | 30.01(4)-15/8/20 | |
6. BLACK OPIUM [1] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21532 | 29.64(7)-6/3/20 | |
7. FAITHY BALE (NSW)[2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26547 | 29.96(2)-6/6/20 | |
8. CHRISTO BALE (NSW)[2] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14151 | 29.72(6)-6/6/20 |
1. WILD CARD [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13451 | NBT | |
2. ENICKA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1211 | 30.28(7)-29/8/20 | |
3. COUSIN NIALL (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 43532 | NBT | |
4. MULLION MAYOR (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 72723 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA KATIE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 62386 | 29.98(1)-25/7/20 | |
7. FABRIOLA EXPERT [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 76443 | 30.30(7)-18/4/20 | |
8. WISE THUNDER (WA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 82332 | NBT |
1. HAVANA MISS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 57464 | NBT | |
2. IDRIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35745 | 30.21(4)-8/5/19 | |
3. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 23348 | 30.41(4)-1/2/20 | |
4. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 44681 | NBT | |
6. LILLY LANA [5] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 32152 | 30.11(1)-8/4/20 | |
7. DUSTIFICATION [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 55514 | 30.28(1)-20/8/20 | |
8. NUNNIONG PLAIN [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 32485 | 29.98(8)-15/12/18 |
1. STACEY BOTT [5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 12155 | 30.58(3)-22/7/20 | |
2. STUART LEE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 62115 | FSH | |
3. FAIRYTALE WISH [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 47425 | NBT | |
4. ELSA ROSE [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 24113 | FSH | |
6. NENNA TEARS [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 14482 | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM JODIE [5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 57813 | FSH | |
8. COCO NOVA [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 21481 | FSH |
1. TIBERIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 5111 | NBT | |
2. SUITED KINGS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 11453 | 30.73(8)-29/7/20 | |
3. DUNDEE BLITZ [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 25215 | FSTD | |
4. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 75713 | 30.55(7)-19/6/19 | |
6. DARWIN O'CONNOR [5] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 34317 | FSTD | |
7. WEBLEC BLADE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 44717 | NBT | |
8. TEDDY TOO [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 815F4 | 30.27(3)-8/7/20 |