1. TINKER GYPSY [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 8547 | FSH | |
2. RIVERDALE TOMMY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 85325 | NBT | |
3. ALINEA [M] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 64562 | NBT | |
4. LITTLE SWAGGER (NSW)[M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 75228 | NBT | |
5. MADDINGLEY PARK [M] T: Sophie Monaghan (Blakeville) | 4F577 | NBT | |
6. FAIRYTALE POPPY [M] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 65 | NBT | |
7. SUMMER SIREN [M] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 57676 | NBT | |
8. GYPSY WARRIOR [M] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 64885 | NBT | |
9. ROUGH RIDE [M]Res. T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 73284 | NBT | |
10. QUEEN LISA [M]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 66 | FSH |
1. OLLIE [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 6252 | FSH | |
2. FORBIDDEN LOVE [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 8763 | NBT | |
3. LAINEY ZAPPER [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | FF673 | NBT | |
4. MARLEY'S RAGE [M] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 2656 | FSH | |
5. GINA LOUISE [M] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 33552 | NBT | |
6. SON OF PETER [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67688 | NBT | |
7. BUY THE DIP (QLD)[M] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 3457 | NBT | |
8. MISTY ARANDT [M] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 65645 | NBT | |
9. ROUGH RIDE [M]Res. T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 73284 | NBT | |
10. WORK CHAT [M]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 87 | FSH |
1. WAIKERIE BANDIT [M] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 57465 | NBT | |
2. FAIRYTALE SWANK [M] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 66 | FSTD | |
3. MISS TRIXY [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 83445 | FSTD | |
4. MAHOGANY FLAME [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 25657 | NBT | |
5. LA LA JERSEY [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 74463 | NBT | |
6. MANDALO [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 74324 | NBT | |
7. ROWER'S RULE [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 5755 | FSH | |
8. BIG LEIGH [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 35334 | NBT | |
9. BLACK BOOKER [M]Res. T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 45355 | FSH | |
10. BIT OF HAY [M]Res. T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 55575 | FSH |
1. FAWN ILLUSION [5] T: Jake Weightman (Dean) | 76342 | 22.31(5)-18/1/20 | |
2. MISS WINKS [5] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 33722 | 22.61(6)-17/2/20 | |
3. COSMIC BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 41364 | 22.74(1)-22/7/19 | |
4. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67585 | 22.64(3)-10/6/19 | |
5. TENNYSON GIRL [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 16773 | NBT | |
6. POLLY'S VARCOE [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 34463 | NBT | |
7. PARUMBA TAYLAH [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 12742 | 22.69(3)-3/8/20 | |
8. BLACK TESS (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | F4573 | 22.54(2)-28/10/19 | |
9. GREASE LIGHTNING (QLD)[5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 73257 | 22.50(4)-25/5/20 | |
10. FLYING JAMAICA [5]Res. T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 28347 | 22.42(5)-10/12/18 |
1. TRINITY BLUE [7] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 64146 | FSTD | |
2. SILKY RIOT [7] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 25446 | FSTD | |
3. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [6] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 24F47 | NBT | |
4. ANOTHER EPISODE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 35724 | NBT | |
5. EMPIRE LAD [7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 55241 | FSH | |
6. ACT ON IMPULSE [7] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 77585 | FSH | |
7. SETTLED [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 47465 | FSTD | |
8. CAWBOURNE GOUT (NSW)[6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 74136 | 31.45(4)-27/7/20 | |
9. MEPUNGA FAIRY [7]Res. T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 12684 | 31.54(8)-3/8/20 |
1. DEBUT KNIGHT [5] T: Anthony Sacco (Invermay Park) | 31573 | 25.92(7)-2/3/20 | |
2. STAN'S HOPE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 57767 | 25.70(6)-16/3/20 | |
3. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 42364 | FSTD | |
4. LOCK PEPPER (QLD)[5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 76738 | 25.84(6)-18/11/19 | |
5. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 83537 | 26.35(1)-10/3/19 | |
6. HONEST KEITHY [5] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 16442 | 25.75(3)-10/12/18 | |
7. BUTCH REGIS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 53285 | 26.01(3)-24/6/19 | |
8. FLASH ANGEL (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 22434 | NBT | |
9. EXFORD LASS [5]Res. T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 58558 | NBT | |
10. SMASH FLASH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Sophie Monaghan (Blakeville) | 25774 | 25.80(1)-13/4/20 |
1. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 54453 | NBT | |
2. DEVIL'S CARTEL [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 74563 | 25.97(7)-10/7/20 | |
3. HADDI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jazmyn Warzywoda (Simson) | 23335 | NBT | |
4. BLAST ZONE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 14384 | NBT | |
5. CULLQUIN ELIJAH [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 43541 | FSTD | |
6. CRACKERJACK NASH [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 65331 | 26.06(7)-31/8/20 | |
7. SEND IT SOCKS [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 7T665 | NBT | |
8. ANNIE MY MATE [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 27616 | NBT | |
9. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [5]Res. T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 48346 | 25.53(5)-13/1/20 | |
10. MISSISSIPPI MUD [5]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 48565 | NBT |
1. THISTLE ROCK [5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 47327 | FSTD | |
2. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 18657 | NBT | |
3. GALAXY QUEEN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 15182 | 31.55(6)-22/6/20 | |
4. LARA TARA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 46776 | NBT | |
5. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 41235 | 31.42(1)-10/8/20 | |
6. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 34217 | NBT | |
7. REZZIE'S CHOICE [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 65365 | NBT | |
8. GRACE AMAZING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65883 | NBT | |
9. AYO JOY [5]Res. T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 42546 | NBT | |
10. KISS ME RAZLEY [5]Res. T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 47345 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT BEN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 37646 | NBT | |
2. SAINT ELLIE [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 31265 | FSTD | |
3. RUPERT'S BOY [7] T: Kevin Ross (Mount Glasgow) | 64174 | FSH | |
4. RIVERDALE SHINE [7] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 66734 | NBT | |
5. DISTANT SUN [7] T: William Lambert (Sunbury) | 36516 | NBT | |
6. NANA ROSE [7] T: Charles Farrugia (Melton) | 75365 | NBT | |
7. HOLD THE LINE [7] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 841 | NBT | |
8. RIDE ON [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 66223 | NBT | |
9. LITTLE FERNANDO [7]Res. T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 57248 | NBT | |
10. KATATHANI KID [7]Res. T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 26F74 | FSH |
1. AEROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 23235 | NBT | |
2. OUR GIRL BAILEE [7] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 31233 | FSH | |
3. MAHOGANY QUEEN [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 74643 | NBT | |
4. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 54562 | NBT | |
5. PETE CABANG [7] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 15526 | FSTD | |
6. WHO IS ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 22551 | 25.87(3)-31/8/20 | |
7. BELENA BLAZE [7] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 5F257 | NBT | |
8. WHAT'S THE CODE [7] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 23421 | 25.84(5)-31/8/20 | |
9. KRATOS [6]Res. T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 66455 | NBT | |
10. TRISKELION [6]Res. T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 54756 | 25.76(6)-30/3/20 |
1. ASTON MALMO [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 63323 | NBT | |
2. MIZUKI ROSE [6] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 15424 | 22.77(8)-27/7/20 | |
3. SCOTT CONFUSION [6] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 87753 | NBT | |
4. JONO'S EXPRESS [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 2246F | FSH | |
5. MISS MARLEY [6] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 11253 | NBT | |
6. SILVER BRONX [7] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 53372 | NBT | |
7. JUST LIKE MUM [7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 35458 | NBT | |
8. SAINTLY ROSE [6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 62175 | FSH | |
9. JAZZY ARANDT [7]Res. T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 45574 | NBT | |
10. LAINEY BASIL [6]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 84828 | 22.60(2)-1/8/20 |
1. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 32466 | 22.59(1)-6/4/20 | |
2. FERNANDO'S FLARE [5] T: John Chircop (Burrembeet) | 65488 | 22.29(6)-24/7/19 | |
3. DARKLIGHT [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 44554 | 22.02(4)-17/2/20 | |
4. BUTTERFISH [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 66751 | 22.48(1)-25/11/19 | |
5. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 28412 | 22.48(8)-6/4/20 | |
6. PULL SHOT [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 56514 | NBT | |
7. AMANDA LEE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 38552 | NBT | |
8. RIVERDALE TUOHY [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 65313 | 22.19(2)-13/1/20 | |
9. NESSIE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 64626 | NBT | |
10. SOUTHERN EDGE [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23835 | NBT |