1. RED MAHOGANY [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 24227 | NBT | |
2. ABBY'S ILLUSION [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | FSH | ||
3. SHAMROCK MIST [M] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 8774 | NBT | |
4. BREAKING STRIDE [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. KAREN'S WORD [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 5444 | NBT | |
6. ELECTRIC DREAMS [M] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 552 | NBT | |
7. KEYBOW SALLY [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 78445 | NBT | |
8. GIVEAWAY VEGAS (SA)[M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 5 | FSH | |
9. CRYMELON TACTILE [M]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 645 | NBT | |
10. SUSIE'S STAR [M]Res. T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 55536 | NBT |
1. MENARI VEGAS (SA)[M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | FSH | ||
2. ZIPPING GYPSY (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 68 | FSH | |
3. MISS SEDAKA (NSW)[M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 43 | NBT | |
4. WEE FISHIN' [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 85642 | NBT | |
5. NAMIDA [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. STAR SHOOTER [M] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 64527 | NBT | |
7. CRYMELON QUICK [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 7 | NBT | |
8. LIPS BOLONEY [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | FSH | ||
9. CRYMELON TACTILE [M]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 645 | NBT | |
10. ANOTHER PICK [M]Res. T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 7687 | NBT |
1. MAHOGANY STORM [6] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 84215 | 23.95(6)-26/5/20 | |
2. BOHEMIAN BLUE [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 1 | 23.86(7)-1/9/20 | |
3. BRAZEN KING [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 84435 | 23.77(1)-23/6/20 | |
4. GALACTIC ZEUS (SA)[6] T: David Geall (Lara) | 1318 | 23.53(4)-4/8/20 | |
5. SKIBO REBEL [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 27222 | 23.27(4)-26/5/20 | |
6. REV UP ANGEL [7] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 413 | 23.66(6)-25/8/20 | |
7. RONNY MAC [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 618 | NBT | |
8. OUR BRINNI [6] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 12332 | 23.96(1)-2/6/20 |
1. WORK ZONE [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 36251 | 23.32(6)-21/1/20 | |
2. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 77815 | 23.70(5)-14/7/20 | |
3. BRAZEN CROW [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 42152 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 65265 | NBT | |
6. ARTPOP [5] T: Peter Rowan (Warrnambool) | 38764 | 23.51(6)-3/3/20 | |
7. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 41825 | NBT | |
8. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 27376 | FSH |
1. ASTON LOGIC [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 76365 | 23.42(7)-17/3/20 | |
2. GOTCHA LAZ [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 31441 | NBT | |
3. NANDA SIZZLE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 44861 | NBT | |
4. EAGLEHAWK MISS [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 63463 | 23.45(8)-14/1/20 | |
6. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 34381 | FSH | |
7. BARELLEN PEARL [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 13641 | 23.45(6)-23/6/20 | |
8. AKOYA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 87365 | NBT |
1. GRACEFUL LIGHT [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 21P22 | NBT | |
2. PATCHES COLOUR [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 15834 | NBT | |
3. TWIN PICK [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54251 | 27.43(2)-1/9/20 | |
4. FORTY FREE BEANS [4] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 21113 | 27.58(1)-23/8/20 | |
5. HATTERS LANE (SA)[5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 33243 | 27.41(3)-2/6/20 | |
6. TIGER TIME [4] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 17341 | 27.36(1)-1/9/20 | |
7. ABBY'S STAR [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 72534 | 27.59(5)-23/6/20 | |
8. CORAZON DE LEON [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 42262 | NBT | |
9. AKOYA [5]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 87365 | NBT | |
10. BROADWAY BULLET [5]Res. T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 66535 | NBT |
1. WILBUR DEEDS [4] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 65335 | 23.36(6)-15/10/19 | |
2. WHAT PRICE (NSW)[5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 67867 | NBT | |
3. FUGACIOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 22146 | 23.20(3)-2/8/20 | |
4. JABBA BOLT [4] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 51415 | 23.50(3)-25/8/20 | |
6. MR. CHANGRETTA (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 23714 | FSH | |
7. CHARLIE CHECKER [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 66647 | 23.30(1)-12/5/20 | |
8. ZIPPING FLEUR (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22123 | NBT |
1. STRADA (TAS)[5] T: Allan Steele (Pearcedale) | 11613 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC HAZE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14472 | NBT | |
3. DRUMROLL PLEASE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41254 | NBT | |
4. I'M EASY BOYS [3] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 32753 | 27.27(1)-30/10/19 | |
5. LEKTRA YOYO [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 73164 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING ZARBO (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 32231 | 27.20(5)-1/9/20 | |
7. SLINGSHOT TITAN [4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 16141 | 27.31(5)-1/9/20 | |
8. WEBLEC ACE (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31212 | NBT | |
9. BAREFOOT BARRY [5]Res. T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 28725 | 28.05(4)-21/4/20 | |
10. KEEPER OF KEYS [5]Res. T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 63345 | NBT |
1. MOTOR ACE (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 75355 | NBT | |
2. NUMINOUS [6] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 25742 | 23.48(8)-23/6/20 | |
3. YOU SEE SMOKE [6] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 32157 | 23.80(8)-18/8/20 | |
4. SIMMO GOGOLAC (NSW)[7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 42334 | NBT | |
5. CRYPTO GEEK [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 67475 | 23.82(2)-19/5/20 | |
6. MR. BLURTON [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 61648 | 23.58(6)-11/8/20 | |
7. WEBLEC BLISS [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 61248 | NBT | |
8. CADILLAC PRINCE [7] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 36126 | NBT |
1. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 11 | 23.47(7)-1/9/20 | |
2. TIN CAN SAM [6] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 75334 | NBT | |
3. ASTON HELENA [7] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 64412 | 23.66(2)-23/8/20 | |
4. RAYNER [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 41857 | NBT | |
5. DEWANA STEP [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 83685 | 24.03(8)-4/4/20 | |
6. SWEET ANTARES [6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 25268 | NBT | |
7. ROTHFORD (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 2522F | FSH | |
8. GAUDI CHAUDI (QLD)[7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 128 | 23.44(1)-2/8/20 |
1. CROWN KNOX [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 46441 | NBT | |
2. SARCASMIC [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 55385 | NBT | |
4. BOWLED UNDERARM [5] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 25376 | NBT | |
5. HIGH FUSION [4] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 21338 | 27.25(7)-2/8/20 | |
7. ASTON ESTATE [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 11361 | 27.40(2)-1/9/20 | |
8. JUST A GIGGLE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 46513 | FSH |
1. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 57755 | NBT | |
2. BANJO BLISS [5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 47667 | NBT | |
3. BEAUT DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 81677 | NBT | |
4. ME SILLY [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 35153 | NBT | |
6. SOFIE GOGOLAC (NSW)[5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 68866 | 23.54(2)-24/1/20 | |
7. BRING THE SPRING [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 64568 | FSH | |
8. STRIKING GOLD [5] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 58866 | NBT |