1. PRETTY MORE [M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 77523 | FSTD | |
2. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 83274 | FSTD | |
3. AARON'S ME BOY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 87355 | NBT | |
4. MY GOLDEN EAGLE [M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 33245 | NBT | |
5. KUTA COWBOY [M] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 87654 | NBT | |
6. LIGHTWOOD LAD [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 866 | FSTD | |
7. HONEY DOUBLE ONE [M] T: Jessica Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 66 | FSH | |
8. HURLING (NSW)[M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 56 | FSTD | |
9. CHASE THE MAGIC [M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 26675 | FSTD |
1. BELLBIRD [M] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 76867 | NBT | |
2. HURRICANE KEELY [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 84 | NBT | |
3. TIGER'S ROAR [M] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 76322 | NBT | |
4. BINDI GIRL [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 54654 | NBT | |
5. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 57878 | NBT | |
6. HONEY'S DESTINY [M] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | F2257 | NBT | |
7. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 57734 | NBT | |
8. JAKEY'S DAY (SA)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 68655 | NBT | |
9. CHASE THE MAGIC [M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 26675 | NBT |
1. APPLE VALLEY [M] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 66326 | FSH | |
2. COSMIC ROY [M] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 37 | NBT | |
3. WALK ON BETTY [M] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 74335 | NBT | |
4. HURRICANE GYPSY [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 55642 | NBT | |
5. HURRICANE STAR [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 37886 | NBT | |
6. GALWAY LIGHTS [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46223 | NBT | |
7. PRETTY MUCH [M] T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 754 | NBT | |
8. MOLLY MAGIC [M] T: Colin Goodman (Bena) | 43666 | NBT | |
9. CHASE THE MAGIC [M]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 26675 | NBT |
1. FABULOUS JOURNEY (NSW)[7] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 72165 | 23.37(7)-14/5/20 | |
2. COCO CHUM [7] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 71736 | NBT | |
3. GUNNER'S HAWK [7] T: Christopher Sinclair (Morwell) | 85586 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING KAY (NSW)[7] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 77664 | 23.46(4)-25/7/19 | |
5. NAN MOFFITT (NSW)[7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 66548 | NBT | |
6. NOAKI STREET [7] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 8613 | 23.41(3)-31/8/20 | |
7. ITALIA BELLA [7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 75766 | NBT | |
8. SEPTEMBER DREAM [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 87555 | NBT |
1. UPRIGHT [7] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 42532 | FSH | |
2. GAERWEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 54872 | NBT | |
3. LEVI'S ME BOY [7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 77662 | NBT | |
4. TON EIGHTY [7] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 82413 | 26.35(7)-31/8/20 | |
5. ASTROLITHOLOGY [7] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 64844 | NBT | |
6. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 51464 | 26.26(4)-17/8/20 | |
7. HYENA QUEEN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 66646 | NBT | |
8. AMERICAN SPY [7] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 53764 | NBT |
1. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 74252 | 23.03(6)-16/5/19 | |
2. MIGHTY MATILDA [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 55137 | 22.61(1)-11/1/20 | |
3. AQUILEIA [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 86664 | NBT | |
4. TYSON'S TIGER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 57764 | 22.69(5)-14/5/20 | |
5. PILOT PETE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 56165 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 | |
6. WHAT A KICKER [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 21646 | 22.90(7)-30/7/19 | |
7. MUZA'S ANGEL [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 83665 | 22.88(4)-12/12/19 | |
8. CROUCHING TIGER [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 11671 | 23.14(3)-7/9/20 |
1. SHUFFLE THE DECK (QLD)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 15555 | 26.14(3)-16/7/20 | |
2. FLOSSY JO [6] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 64462 | 26.62(2)-18/6/20 | |
3. BRAESIDE [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 57675 | 26.27(1)-9/7/20 | |
4. IT'S A DATE [6] T: Andrew Gieschen (Maffra) | 85456 | NBT | |
5. VERNE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 22556 | NBT | |
6. MY OH FERNANDO [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 34714 | 26.68(2)-27/8/20 | |
7. UNA STAR [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 57186 | FSH | |
8. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 24647 | 26.94(2)-16/1/20 |
1. DREAMY EYES [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 63444 | FSTD | |
2. DYBALA [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 33656 | 25.82(4)-19/2/19 | |
3. BUDDY BLINX (NSW)[5] T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 46425 | 26.29(7)-9/5/19 | |
4. EMERLEY NOLEN (SA)[5] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 54253 | NBT | |
5. ROCKET STRIKE [5] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 23476 | NBT | |
6. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 32432 | NBT | |
7. MATILDA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 66443 | NBT | |
8. SPLINTER [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 44342 | NBT | |
9. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5]Res. T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 71856 | 26.08(4)-7/2/19 |
1. RIPPLEBROOK MACK [7] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 83123 | 23.60(1)-27/8/20 | |
2. MISTER MERCURY [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 87786 | NBT | |
3. HAYLEY HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 37524 | NBT | |
4. DOUBLE ECLIPSE [7] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 73436 | 23.25(5)-12/6/20 | |
5. STAR GEM [7] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 48776 | NBT | |
6. NO SUGAR [6] T: Scott Sinclair (Morwell) | 87578 | NBT | |
7. FREE KICK HAWKS [7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 82568 | NBT | |
8. PARUMBA BARTY [7] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 51755 | 23.36(3)-20/8/20 |
1. BIG PLANS (QLD)[6] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 67444 | NBT | |
2. SPLIT PEA [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 43548 | 23.15(3)-22/8/19 | |
3. CRYSTAL KISS [6] T: Bronwyn Pulis (Moe South) | 82663 | 23.06(3)-4/2/20 | |
4. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 36282 | 22.93(7)-7/2/20 | |
5. GUNMANDU [6] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 67678 | 23.46(7)-28/5/20 | |
6. MARSHALL DILLON [6] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 55776 | FSH | |
7. LENNIE'S FLYER [6] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 46686 | 22.97(4)-12/12/19 | |
8. MESS [6] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 71547 | 22.99(5)-3/8/20 |
1. BANJO PLATO [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 26367 | 22.95(1)-12/12/19 | |
2. SOMERTON OSPREY [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 51766 | 22.94(7)-30/7/20 | |
3. ROCK ME XANTHE [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 77642 | 22.65(3)-15/10/19 | |
4. ADDY BELLE [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 54545 | 22.90(3)-27/2/20 | |
5. MEGASONIC [6] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 67132 | 23.41(4)-20/8/20 | |
6. BOOLAVOGUE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 55314 | 23.02(3)-26/5/20 | |
7. LOOBY SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 65844 | 23.09(1)-31/10/19 | |
8. WEEONA POLLY [6] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 53285 | 23.11(3)-28/5/20 |
1. TUI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 61175 | 22.87(7)-28/12/18 | |
2. FOXY PRINCESS [5] T: Nicole Gieschen (Maffra) | 67887 | 23.24(7)-29/8/19 | |
3. CONSIDER IT DONE [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 34446 | 22.94(2)-13/8/19 | |
4. ROSE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 37885 | NBT | |
5. FACING THE MUSIC [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 42262 | 23.01(1)-16/5/19 | |
6. UNA'S BOY [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 65365 | FSH | |
7. ROCKY PIE [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 33168 | NBT | |
8. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 14686 | 22.82(5)-19/12/19 |