1. LIPS BOLONEY [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 6 | NBT | |
2. GRANNY SAID GO [M] T: Laughlan Mclean (Branxholme) | 7 | FSH | |
3. TWO ROWERS [M] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | FSH | ||
4. DON'T FORGET KEV [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | FSH | ||
6. WEE FISHIN' [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 56424 | NBT | |
7. MUTTLEY [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 8 | FSH | |
8. SUGAR SHANE [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | FSH |
1. SOUTHERN THUNDER [M] T: Glenn Petrie (Panmure) | FSH | ||
2. SHAMROCK MIST [M] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 87745 | NBT | |
3. PAUL'S WINNER [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 4 | FSH | |
4. LEKTRA LOLLY [M] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | FSH | ||
5. ABBY'S ILLUSION [M] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 6 | NBT | |
6. OH MARY [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. TARRANGINNIE [M] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | FSH | ||
8. SUSIE'S STAR [M] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 55536 | NBT |
1. RONNY MAC [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 6188 | NBT | |
2. HE'S A GEEZER [7] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 86364 | NBT | |
3. LUMEN LARGE [7] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 51 | FSH | |
4. ZIPPING KEZ (NSW)[7] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 42663 | NBT | |
5. RUN JOHNNY RUN [7] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 61786 | FSH | |
6. SCAR QUEEN [7] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 42424 | NBT | |
7. JUST LIKE MUM [7] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 54588 | 23.72(2)-24/1/20 | |
8. NAMIDA [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 31 | 23.53(5)-8/9/20 |
1. STRIKING GOLD [5] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 88664 | NBT | |
2. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 44434 | FSTD | |
3. MAYHEM'S QUEST [6] T: Tyllah Cornell (Seaspray) | 43571 | 23.86(8)-4/8/20 | |
4. SKIBO REBEL [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 22254 | 23.27(4)-26/5/20 | |
6. OUR BRINNI [6] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 23327 | 23.96(1)-2/6/20 | |
7. PURIFY VIRTUOSO [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 21183 | NBT | |
8. MIZUKI ROSE [6] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 42474 | NBT |
1. MILLY MAC [5] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 61586 | FSH | |
2. HATTERS LANE (SA)[5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 32434 | 27.41(3)-2/6/20 | |
3. ICE COLD YUG [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 43514 | NBT | |
4. BROADWAY BULLET [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 66535 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA SPARKLE [5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 21364 | 27.53(3)-7/7/20 | |
7. CANOWINDRA [5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 32144 | NBT | |
8. REGAL MISSILE [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 32266 | 27.73(7)-16/6/20 |
1. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [4] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 21733 | 23.16(3)-18/8/20 | |
2. MY BOY WILL [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 31461 | NBT | |
3. CHINA CATCH 'EM (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 41T31 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT BLING [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 35413 | FSTD | |
5. ME SILLY [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 51531 | 23.78(4)-8/9/20 | |
6. FOXZAMI RAPTOR (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 47615 | FSH | |
7. TEARAWAY TRAIN [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 88317 | NBT | |
8. SOFIE GOGOLAC (NSW)[5] T: David Gehan (Stawell) | 88663 | 23.54(2)-24/1/20 |
1. FUGACIOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 21463 | 23.20(3)-2/8/20 | |
2. ASTON MIRAGE [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 13763 | FSH | |
3. HANDSOME [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 52231 | FSTD | |
4. ABBY'S STAR [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 25345 | 23.23(2)-30/10/19 | |
5. COME ON ELEANOR [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 13186 | 23.44(3)-25/4/19 | |
6. ASTON LOGIC [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 63655 | 23.42(7)-17/3/20 | |
7. GOTCHA LAZ [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 14412 | NBT | |
8. RAGIN' SOLDIER [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 51776 | NBT |
1. AMIGO TWO [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 55144 | 23.22(1)-26/5/20 | |
2. ASTON GRIPEN [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 32183 | NBT | |
3. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 78152 | 23.70(5)-14/7/20 | |
4. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 52211 | FSH | |
5. ASTON STOCK [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 21567 | FSH | |
6. BUTTERFISH [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 67514 | NBT | |
7. SPEEDY AMIRA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 57371 | 23.56(1)-5/3/19 | |
8. HIGH FUSION [5] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 13382 | FSTD |
1. SAINT JETT [6] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 28146 | NBT | |
2. ANNIE MY MATE [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 76164 | 27.50(1)-19/5/20 | |
3. MACEY'S STAR [7] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 64632 | FSH | |
4. CULLQUIN MARCEL [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 22346 | NBT | |
6. ROYALTY RUNA [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 64735 | FSTD | |
7. DEWANA STEP [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 36856 | NBT | |
8. SLINGSHOT YANG [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 43745 | FSH |
1. ROTHFORD (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 522F5 | FSTD | |
2. BRAZEN KING [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 44355 | NBT | |
4. UNRIVALLED DUSTY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 65544 | 28.02(8)-10/9/19 | |
5. CROWN KNOX [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 64413 | NBT | |
7. COMRADE [5] T: Glenn Petrie (Panmure) | 27625 | 27.48(5)-3/3/20 | |
8. MIDGET ROCKS (SA)[6] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 13383 | NBT |
1. FORTY FREE BEANS [4] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 11133 | 27.58(1)-23/8/20 | |
2. TWO UP THOMMO [4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 15387 | 27.47(1)-26/6/20 | |
4. START A RIOT [4] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 83247 | 27.36(2)-11/6/19 | |
5. AKOYA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 36511 | NBT | |
7. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 32343 | FSTD | |
8. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 84655 | NBT |