1. LIL ROUGHY [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 82646 | FSH | |
2. FARMER'S ARMS [M] T: Theo Dahl (Benalla) | FSH | ||
3. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | FSH | ||
4. MERLOT [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | FSH | ||
5. TREACLE [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 8 | FSH | |
6. ALL INN MAGGIE [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | FSH | ||
7. ALL INN OPAL [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | FSH | ||
8. GLOBAL SURPRISE [M] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | FSH |
1. ALL INN DUNGEE [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 217 | 22.10(1)-31/8/20 | |
2. SONIC RAINBOOM [M] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 48428 | NBT | |
3. JODIE'S BOY [7] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 22253 | 21.71(5)-1/4/20 | |
4. KEEP A BIT [M] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 2582 | NBT | |
6. PRINCESS SPARKLE [7] T: David Geall (Lara) | 185 | NBT | |
7. ONE POINT FIVE [M] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 44845 | NBT | |
8. HEART OF RIO [7] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 47842 | NBT |
1. MISS CITY GIRL [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 57112 | FSH | |
2. WAY TO IMPORTANT [6] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 41471 | NBT | |
3. GAP CABANG (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 46185 | 22.44(5)-3/9/20 | |
4. TANGO ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 35281 | 21.79(5)-10/9/20 | |
5. MY ROCKY [6] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 32368 | 22.34(8)-27/7/20 | |
6. LENNY'S JAGGER [6] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 81655 | 21.97(2)-29/6/20 | |
7. SYLVIA'S DELIGHT [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 57125 | 22.17(5)-6/7/20 | |
8. ALL INN JASPER [6] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12217 | 21.81(4)-31/8/20 |
1. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 33224 | 25.50(1)-27/7/20 | |
2. CRACKERJACK PACK [6] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 36241 | NBT | |
3. IMMUNITY [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 111 | 25.12(4)-7/9/20 | |
4. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 42714 | NBT | |
5. EMPIRE BAZ [5] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 15587 | NBT | |
6. STICKER SPARKLES (NSW)[4] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 14111 | 25.02(3)-7/9/20 | |
7. SONNY DAZE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 54114 | NBT | |
8. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42424 | 25.55(7)-23/7/20 | |
9. ASTON SOFIA [7]Res. T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 43657 | NBT |
1. FOLLOW THE QUE [7] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 72772 | NBT | |
2. JANNILA [5] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 11113 | FSH | |
3. SHUFFLE THE DECK (QLD)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 55551 | NBT | |
4. CHOIR MAGIC [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 36251 | 25.75(7)-7/9/20 | |
5. DUKEY DUKE [5] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 55358 | NBT | |
6. MAX JET (SA)[5] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 61115 | FSH | |
7. EQUALIZER [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 18134 | FSH | |
8. ASTON HEIDI [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 73217 | NBT | |
9. ASTON SOFIA [7]Res. T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 43657 | NBT |
1. TOO EASY JACK [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 27835 | 25.58(2)-29/8/19 | |
2. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 41362 | NBT | |
3. BODHI'S BRO KAI [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 68743 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 45446 | 25.44(8)-12/6/20 | |
5. HARSTON FLARE [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 52114 | NBT | |
6. YUKEN TALK [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 31741 | NBT | |
7. RHONDA'S DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 27316 | 25.64(4)-23/6/20 | |
8. SPRING PARTY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32776 | FSH | |
9. SCOTT SOMETHING [5]Res. T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 31454 | 25.72(7)-15/2/20 |
1. REV UP ROB [6] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11433 | FSH | |
2. MAXIMUM MILKY [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 12835 | FSH | |
3. ZEVATRON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11221 | FSTD | |
4. EZRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 85221 | FSH | |
5. FERDINAND BOY [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11412 | FSH | |
6. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 23738 | NBT | |
7. NEVADA PHIL [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 17117 | 25.12(8)-24/8/20 | |
8. TRICKSTER CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 52251 | 25.52(8)-9/3/20 | |
9. ASTON SOFIA [7]Res. T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 43657 | NBT |
1. MAX DYNAMO (NSW)[5] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 11237 | FSH | |
2. WHAT PRICE (NSW)[5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 78672 | 25.17(7)-5/2/20 | |
3. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [4] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 31414 | 25.38(6)-1/4/20 | |
4. ESMAY [4] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 22161 | 25.68(7)-6/8/20 | |
5. ROCKET BOY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12112 | FSTD | |
6. ROOTS ROCK RIOT [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 24713 | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 25226 | FSH | |
8. O'SULLIVAN [5] T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 45116 | FSH | |
9. SCOTT SOMETHING [5]Res. T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 31454 | 25.72(7)-15/2/20 |
1. BE SO GOOD [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 84434 | FSH | |
2. FERNANDO'S BOY [5] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 53751 | 22.05(4)-27/2/20 | |
3. MY NAME'S BARRY [4] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 51416 | 21.74(1)-1/4/20 | |
4. ASTON COSMO [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 54663 | FSTD | |
5. CHASING REX [4] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 47366 | 21.76(1)-28/5/20 | |
6. VONN (TAS)[5] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 35143 | NBT | |
7. MAN ABSCONDED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 15221 | NBT | |
8. ORIENTAL JADE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 11522 | 21.94(5)-10/8/20 | |
9. ZEN MISTRESS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 37648 | NBT | |
10. GINNY WOOLF [5]Res. T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 75244 | 22.31(8)-30/3/20 |
1. ASTON VALKYRIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 18162 | NBT | |
2. CALLUM ARI [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 75212 | NBT | |
3. ASTON LOPEZ [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 32352 | NBT | |
4. SODA DIAMOND [4] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 61121 | 21.68(1)-7/9/20 | |
5. LANCE LINK [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 67341 | 21.85(4)-20/2/20 | |
6. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[4] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 36131 | 21.79(8)-7/9/20 | |
7. VAPOUR BLAZE [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 31321 | 21.64(3)-7/9/20 | |
8. MR. BOB [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 11842 | 22.08(3)-18/4/20 | |
9. VONN (TAS)[5]Res. T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 35143 | NBT | |
10. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [5]Res. T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 21733 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN PAT [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 74732 | NBT | |
2. ACE VICTOREM [5] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 24867 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN FOREST [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 22558 | FSTD | |
4. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 46353 | 22.12(5)-6/8/20 | |
5. COBBER VICTOREM [5] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 27827 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN BAZ [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 42863 | FSTD | |
7. MISS TENZING [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 11662 | FSTD | |
8. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 41215 | 22.48(1)-3/9/20 | |
9. ZEN MISTRESS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 37648 | NBT | |
10. GINNY WOOLF [5]Res. T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 75244 | 22.31(8)-30/3/20 |
1. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 47154 | 21.93(2)-30/3/20 | |
2. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | F1256 | 22.35(7)-8/8/20 | |
3. HARLEY MERRETT [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 41227 | 22.24(2)-20/8/20 | |
4. DISGRUNTLED [5] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 48731 | FSTD | |
5. CAMO REX [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 51367 | 22.18(2)-20/8/20 | |
6. SILKY ROSE [5] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 66632 | 22.17(3)-26/3/20 | |
7. DARLEY PARK [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 33364 | 22.03(7)-22/6/20 | |
8. BLAZIN' BULLA [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 84673 | 22.29(8)-24/2/20 | |
9. GINNY WOOLF [5]Res. T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 75244 | 22.31(8)-30/3/20 | |
10. KERNEL PANIC [5]Res. T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 48784 | 22.07(1)-5/3/20 |