1. RED MAHOGANY [M] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 42272 | NBT | |
2. CRYMELON TACTILE [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 645 | NBT | |
3. FISHBONE EXPRESS [M] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 22344 | NBT | |
4. BETTY'S ENTITY [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 33 | FSH | |
5. ELECTRIC DREAMS [M] T: Bruce Baxter (Murtoa) | 5523 | NBT | |
6. OLLIE [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 62523 | FSH | |
7. ROCKSTAR JELFS (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52627 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING GYPSY (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 682 | NBT | |
9. WEE FISHIN' [M]Res. T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 56424 | NBT | |
10. TEXAN GALORE [M]Res. T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 676F | NBT |
1. TIGER'S TWENTY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 14346 | 27.64(8)-21/7/20 | |
2. GOLDEN CHARM (NSW)[6] T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 55635 | NBT | |
4. TIGERFISH FOZZ [6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 12241 | FSH | |
5. NOT ARANDT [7] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 58667 | NBT | |
7. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 752F5 | 27.42(7)-2/8/20 | |
8. SERENGETI ICON [6] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 66644 | FSH |
1. TIGGERLONG BUNDY [7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 37132 | FSH | |
2. DASH OF REYNE [7] T: Harrison Goss (Mount Wallace) | 1528 | FSH | |
3. BOHEMIAN BLUE [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 13 | 23.86(7)-1/9/20 | |
4. LAST SHOT [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 53432 | 24.08(1)-16/6/20 | |
6. NOVA'S GIRL [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 37F1 | NBT | |
7. FAB NINE [7] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 54756 | 23.61(3)-5/5/20 | |
8. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 66212 | FSH |
1. ASTON HELENA [7] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 44122 | 23.66(2)-23/8/20 | |
2. TIN CAN SAM [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 33413 | NBT | |
3. REV UP ANGEL [7] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 4132 | 23.66(6)-25/8/20 | |
4. MAHOGANY STORM [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 42151 | 23.48(1)-8/9/20 | |
5. NUMINOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 57421 | 23.38(2)-8/9/20 | |
6. WEBLEC BLISS [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 12482 | NBT | |
7. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 111 | 23.43(1)-8/9/20 | |
8. CADILLAC PRINCE [7] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 61263 | NBT | |
9. BOHEMIAN BLUE [7]Res. T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 13 | 23.86(7)-1/9/20 | |
10. SWEET ANTARES [6]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 52684 | NBT |
1. PADRINO ROCKS [5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 28412 | FSTD | |
2. TIGGERLONG PINK (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 68347 | FSH | |
3. CATALINA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 31432 | 27.42(5)-4/2/20 | |
4. KRAKEN TEX [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 22515 | NBT | |
5. KUDOS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 65878 | NBT | |
6. SMOKIN' CINDY [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 36461 | 27.16(2)-28/2/20 | |
7. BARTHOLOMEW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 28156 | NBT | |
8. TAKEN [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 43122 | FSH | |
9. CLEAN SLATE [5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 33834 | FSTD | |
10. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 53166 | NBT |
1. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22411 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING FLEUR (NSW)[4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21231 | 23.14(8)-8/9/20 | |
3. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 18256 | NBT | |
4. CRUISING RUBY [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63114 | 23.56(3)-25/8/20 | |
6. KEIKI (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 71621 | FSH | |
7. GUINNESS BANSHEE (NSW)[4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 45126 | 23.39(4)-26/5/20 | |
8. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 44723 | NBT |
1. ASTON LOGIC [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 63655 | 23.42(7)-17/3/20 | |
2. BATTERED SAV [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42324 | 23.33(4)-4/2/20 | |
3. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 12734 | 23.59(2)-4/4/20 | |
4. EAGLEHAWK MISS [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 34636 | 23.45(8)-14/1/20 | |
5. ARMY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33714 | NBT | |
6. DASHING PEDRO [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 56465 | 24.00(8)-18/6/19 | |
7. AKUMA FIREBALL [5] T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | 28518 | NBT | |
8. GETTYSBURG [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 27543 | NBT |
1. KENITA [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 72513 | FSH | |
2. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 87258 | 28.05(4)-21/4/20 | |
3. IDRIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74524 | FSTD | |
4. TIGGERLONG GINGA (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 54367 | FSTD | |
5. UNITED LASS [5] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 226F6 | NBT | |
6. ABELERO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 25333 | 27.47(8)-11/2/20 | |
7. PERMIT GRANTED [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 13314 | 27.87(5)-18/8/20 | |
8. LEKTRA YOYO [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 31646 | NBT | |
9. CLEAN SLATE [5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 33834 | FSTD | |
10. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 53166 | NBT |
1. ELANDA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46288 | NBT | |
2. BARELLEN PEARL [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 36413 | 23.45(6)-23/6/20 | |
3. PLUMBER (NSW)[5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 16272 | 23.40(3)-21/7/20 | |
4. MAHOGANY JET [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 22765 | NBT | |
6. CRAZY OLD DUCK [5] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | 65847 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING MARTINA (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 2121 | FSH | |
8. MISS ADELAIDE (SA)[6] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 88688 | NBT |
1. KRATOS BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 74165 | 23.54(1)-4/8/20 | |
2. MY OH FERNANDO [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 47142 | NBT | |
3. IRINA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 72463 | 23.49(1)-28/4/20 | |
4. DENISE'S VISION (NSW)[6] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 6171 | FSH | |
5. LA LA NEBRASKA [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 42336 | NBT | |
6. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 65457 | FSH | |
7. JAGGERED [6] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 71565 | 23.46(4)-2/8/20 | |
8. NOT ALL OVER [6] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 72852 | NBT |
1. ROCKSTAR HAYNES (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 3351 | FSH | |
2. MOTOR ACE (NSW)[6] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 75355 | NBT | |
3. RUSSIAN SUB [7] T: Harrison Goss (Mount Wallace) | 53154 | NBT | |
4. GAUDI CHAUDI (QLD)[7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 1287 | 23.44(1)-2/8/20 | |
5. COOKIE DEEDS [7] T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | 28283 | FSTD | |
6. MAXIMUM CAPERS [7] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 57555 | FSH | |
7. MURRAY NAN [6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 43327 | FSH | |
8. TOO FAR (NSW)[7] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 3471 | FSH |
1. LA BAMBA ICON (NSW)[4] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 31743 | 23.56(7)-14/4/20 | |
2. SERENE MACHINE [4] T: Bronwyn Welsh (Mildura) | 22182 | 23.64(8)-28/7/20 | |
4. MANILA KAMPYON (NSW)[2] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 68781 | 23.26(5)-11/12/18 | |
5. BRING THE SPRING [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 45687 | NBT | |
7. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 56246 | FSTD | |
8. KENTUCKY SUN (SA)[4] T: Michael Bowerman (Raglan) | 66515 | 23.31(2)-30/10/19 |