1. TAIPAN JILL [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 52573 | NBT | |
2. PROVEN BLAZER [M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 4736 | NBT | |
3. FISH CHIPS PEAS [M] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 68 | NBT | |
4. TOKEN LILLY [M] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 44745 | FSH | |
5. BLACK JACK TEA [M] T: Adam Norris (Mooroopna) | 335 | NBT | |
6. LOT LIZARD (NSW)[M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 77364 | NBT | |
7. ISHMY RORY [M] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 44775 | FSH | |
8. CALL ME STANLEY [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 54354 | NBT | |
9. SONIC RAINBOOM [M]Res. T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 48428 | NBT | |
10. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M]Res. T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 56447 | NBT |
1. TOKEN SUPREME [M] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | F5425 | FSH | |
2. SON OF PETER [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 88288 | NBT | |
3. MAX RUBY [M] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 23655 | NBT | |
4. PAT MAY JOY [M] T: Dallas Moore (Kialla) | 75 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN BENNY [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 77 | FSTD | |
6. TILSON (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 33267 | FSTD | |
7. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 36653 | NBT | |
8. TORY BOYCE (NSW)[M] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 7847 | NBT | |
9. MARKET CHICK [M]Res. T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 8748 | NBT | |
10. ONE POINT FIVE [M]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 44845 | NBT |
1. BLACK CATANI [7] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 47678 | NBT | |
2. DODGY DIGGER [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 45656 | NBT | |
3. ZANZIBAR ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 34536 | NBT | |
4. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | T7554 | 22.41(1)-9/3/20 | |
5. HUSKY FRECKLE [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 25445 | 22.49(3)-29/6/20 | |
6. MISS IMMY [7] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 16227 | 22.32(3)-18/5/20 | |
7. MONTANARO [7] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 56768 | NBT | |
8. ANOTHER AVATAR [7] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 66431 | NBT | |
9. ALL INN JUNE [7]Res. T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 37335 | 22.72(7)-3/8/20 | |
10. LA SENORITA ROJA [7]Res. T: Rebekah Dudley (Kilmore) | 41857 | FSH |
1. SCOTT WORTH IT [6] T: Emma Bowles (Invergordon) | 13418 | 22.00(6)-25/5/20 | |
2. WENDY MARIA [6] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 51642 | 22.29(6)-27/7/20 | |
3. RUSTY NAIL [6] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 86664 | NBT | |
4. ARDMONA MISS [6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 83727 | NBT | |
5. GAP CABANG (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 46185 | 22.44(5)-3/9/20 | |
6. MISS TOY [6] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 84335 | FSTD | |
7. TINKER LUKE [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 81577 | FSH | |
8. LAUGHED A LOT [6] T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 25625 | NBT |
1. BERRINGA BLUE [7] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 23532 | NBT | |
2. NOT DELIVERED [7] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 27754 | 25.71(3)-20/1/20 | |
3. HEART OF RIO [7] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 47842 | NBT | |
4. MILLENNIUM STAR [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 78447 | NBT | |
5. ICENI JINX (NSW)[7] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 38156 | NBT | |
6. TRINITY BLUE [7] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 41468 | NBT | |
7. DEED'S DELIGHT [7] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 54667 | FSTD | |
8. DOUGHNUT [7] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 63317 | FSTD | |
9. ALL INN JUNE [7]Res. T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 37335 | FSTD |
1. BE SEEING YOU (NSW)[5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 44453 | 25.86(3)-4/3/19 | |
2. SWIFT ABBEY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 766P7 | 25.87(5)-27/5/19 | |
3. BOB'S MALOW [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 12384 | 25.82(4)-20/7/20 | |
4. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 28434 | 25.93(4)-8/6/20 | |
5. MY NAME'S WALLY [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 43542 | 25.52(6)-9/3/20 | |
6. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | F1256 | 25.63(1)-23/12/19 | |
7. UNIQUE QUALITY [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 57266 | NBT | |
8. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 37848 | NBT | |
9. YONDU (SA)[5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76847 | 25.77(5)-22/7/19 | |
10. STARS AND LIGHTS [5]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 46784 | 25.66(4)-13/12/18 |
1. INDOMINUS [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 47177 | NBT | |
2. SCOTT MAGIC [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Invergordon) | 374F6 | 26.14(1)-13/4/20 | |
3. JITTERBUG WITCH [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 76673 | NBT | |
4. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61652 | NBT | |
5. OUR GIRL BAILEE [6] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 23316 | NBT | |
6. TWILIGHT FLAME [6] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 43152 | 25.92(4)-27/8/20 | |
7. CARTER [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 13824 | NBT | |
8. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 45254 | NBT |
1. COYOTE UGLY [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 71432 | NBT | |
2. STARCHIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 67777 | 25.49(6)-2/7/20 | |
3. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 58524 | NBT | |
4. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 752F5 | 25.41(6)-5/7/20 | |
5. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 86154 | NBT | |
6. DUKEY DUKE [5] T: Sharon Wells (Nagambie) | 55358 | NBT | |
7. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 35175 | NBT | |
8. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 46174 | NBT | |
9. YONDU (SA)[5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76847 | 25.77(5)-22/7/19 | |
10. EAST STREET [5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 15157 | 25.68(2)-13/8/20 |
1. OFF TO MONACO [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 67763 | FSH | |
2. FAIRYTALE ENDING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61558 | 22.45(1)-27/8/20 | |
3. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 31756 | NBT | |
4. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 67512 | 22.34(6)-5/9/20 | |
5. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 18256 | 22.11(4)-27/7/20 | |
6. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46673 | 22.38(6)-3/2/20 | |
7. HARTLAND DIGGER [5] T: Jimmy Holt (Kyneton) | 62764 | 21.99(1)-13/1/20 | |
8. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 56882 | NBT |
1. BORN A GURU [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 56761 | 22.26(8)-11/5/20 | |
2. UNCLE RICO (WA)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 24356 | FSTD | |
3. GLASCOE SALLY [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 41265 | NBT | |
4. WINLOCK SQUINTS (NSW)[5] T: Calum Blake (Simson) | 34267 | NBT | |
5. TAT JAMES [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 27886 | NBT | |
6. KARA THE ESCAPEE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 44146 | FSH | |
7. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 36446 | NBT | |
8. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 67517 | 22.73(8)-5/9/20 |
1. SPRITELY STAR [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 54216 | 22.23(2)-13/8/20 | |
2. KRACKA BARCIA [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 67456 | NBT | |
3. LEKTRA SWING [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 24266 | 22.00(7)-23/3/20 | |
4. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 48784 | 22.07(1)-5/3/20 | |
5. SCOTT CONFUSED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 64155 | 22.65(8)-13/4/20 | |
6. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Matthew Formosa (Red Castle) | 74378 | NBT | |
7. TED'S DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 86785 | NBT | |
8. GUILTY AS [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 16645 | 22.44(6)-10/2/20 |
1. SCOTT WRECKED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 48638 | 22.11(2)-10/2/20 | |
2. KRAKEN ROGER [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 68754 | 22.15(2)-3/2/20 | |
3. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 42562 | FSTD | |
4. BROKEN PIECES [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 75856 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING CLARE (NSW)[5] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 45664 | NBT | |
6. DALE'S JET (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 88465 | 22.37(2)-25/5/20 | |
7. SHOCK HORROR [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 86876 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK DES [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 68888 | NBT |