1. ALPINE BLAZE [M] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 732 | NBT | |
2. TAIEPA [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 82222 | NBT | |
4. SHOWTIME BOOMER [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 22 | FSH | |
5. MINTER EXPLODE [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 35255 | FSH | |
7. OCH EYE MUM [M] T: Andrew Morrison (St Albans) | 47264 | NBT | |
8. LAWFUL MAN [M] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 4324 | NBT |
1. AFFAIR BIT [7] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 22375 | FSH | |
2. PATRIOT TUBMAN [6] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 16712 | FSH | |
3. KAISON BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 71643 | NBT | |
4. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [6] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 37227 | 30.51(3)-12/2/20 | |
6. ROCKSTAR BRITT (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 78443 | FSH | |
7. CHEROKEE TWIST [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 23762 | 30.46(2)-12/8/20 | |
8. GOLDEN TEDDY [6] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 37P21 | NBT |
1. DO IT (QLD)[6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 2114 | 29.85(1)-10/9/20 | |
2. SHARNEE ROSE [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 14681 | FSH | |
3. MISS ALI [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 15443 | NBT | |
4. AGENT PIPER [6] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 34427 | FSH | |
6. KNICKS BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 36444 | NBT | |
7. PAY THE PRINCE [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 23415 | NBT | |
8. BIRD HOUSE BROWN [6] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 13825 | NBT |
1. WALDORF [7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 55444 | NBT | |
2. HIS STOP IT [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 43888 | FSTD | |
3. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 54577 | NBT | |
4. ANOTHER EPISODE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 24344 | FSTD | |
5. SILKY RIOT [6] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 62417 | FSTD | |
6. MEPUNGA HOLLY [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 37232 | NBT | |
7. MOODSWING TARNY [7] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 67567 | NBT | |
8. ISOTOPE [6] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 62537 | NBT |
1. SIMMONS [5] T: Cecil Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 21554 | FSH | |
2. LUMP SUM [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 41765 | FSH | |
3. PURE QUALITY [5] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 65535 | NBT | |
4. ASTON KIPCHOGE [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 34327 | NBT | |
6. LONNIE LOOT (SA)[6] T: Sharee Thomson (Drysdale) | 33875 | NBT | |
7. TON EIGHTY [6] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 13217 | FSTD | |
8. JUST CRUISING [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 25345 | FSTD |
1. CATALINA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 14327 | NBT | |
2. DEWANA DEGOEY [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 28133 | NBT | |
3. THEY LOVE ME (NSW)[5] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 84358 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT HUSSLER [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 71315 | FSTD | |
5. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 52274 | FSTD | |
6. DISCO RIOT [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 51132 | NBT | |
7. SPYGLASS [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 73537 | NBT | |
8. SEVEN ENEMIES [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 23517 | FSTD |
1. TALENTED [5] T: Gwenda Kiernan (Pascoe Vale) | 13256 | NBT | |
2. SHEER BLISS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 11415 | FSH | |
3. FULL OF WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 36234 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 52F77 | NBT | |
6. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 34654 | NBT | |
7. BABY EDEN [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 64857 | 30.34(5)-4/12/19 | |
8. MAJESTIC WAY [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 41646 | 30.45(7)-12/8/20 |
1. RUN ROBYN RUN [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 11766 | NBT | |
2. WHO CRY NOW [4] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 64454 | 29.92(5)-11/3/20 | |
3. JUST A GIGGLE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 51342 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT FORCE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 34611 | 30.29(2)-25/4/20 | |
6. SPEEDY JACK [4] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 23531 | 30.30(1)-9/9/20 | |
7. GRIME TIME ZEUS [5] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 18646 | 30.60(2)-15/4/20 | |
8. UPTOWN TRIXIE (NSW)[5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 12415 | FSH |
1. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 46556 | 30.42(4)-12/8/20 | |
2. DESTINI CATALINA (SA)[5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 31742 | 30.46(5)-8/7/20 | |
4. ACCORDING [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 42411 | NBT | |
5. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65587 | 30.07(2)-25/7/20 | |
7. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 14168 | 30.62(8)-9/9/20 | |
8. FASHION ICON [5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 2F551 | FSTD |
1. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 24123 | NBT | |
2. THIRTY RED [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 56645 | NBT | |
4. WHO BACK THERE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 54456 | NBT | |
5. LIVERPOOL FLYER [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 14575 | NBT | |
7. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 83318 | 30.92(3)-1/1/20 | |
8. TOOLLEEN TOWN [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 26311 | NBT |