1. FINDING GOBI [M] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 774 | NBT | |
2. BUCKED HEAD [M] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 6 | NBT | |
3. REIKO LIVE WIRE [M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 62 | FSH | |
4. ASTON SAMARA [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 5 | FSH | |
6. WILLOW'S HAND [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 64563 | NBT | |
7. COLLABORATION [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
8. BISSAKA SPIDER [M] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | FSH |
1. ASTON MIREYA [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 6 | FSH | |
2. AMAZING ANGEL [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
3. TRICKY MAN [M] T: Ian Rilen (Langwarrin) | 6 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT POMPEII [M] T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | 83655 | NBT | |
6. RAPID REIKO [M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 25 | FSH | |
7. MAGNETIC STEFF [M] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | FSH | ||
8. HARLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 58552 | FSH |
1. SOUTHERN BELL [M] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | FSH | ||
2. ASTON TALLULAH [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 245 | FSH | |
3. KLOPP [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
4. MISSY'S HAND [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 52657 | NBT | |
6. KALBARRI [M] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 55 | NBT | |
7. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [M] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 42653 | NBT | |
8. GALLOPING ALBI [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 43 | NBT |
1. SUPERCROSS [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 65377 | NBT | |
2. ROCKSTAR HAYNES (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 35143 | FSH | |
3. SLINGSHOT MELODY [7] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 18.00(6)-20/9/20 | |
4. PRIZE DIAMOND [7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 61532 | 17.90(1)-17/8/20 | |
5. ROCKS GOT TALENT [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 1 | 18.20(1)-20/9/20 | |
6. NADIA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 57241 | NBT | |
7. CALIFORNIA BLOND [7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 52514 | 17.92(2)-2/9/20 | |
8. ALL'S GRAND [7] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 62743 | NBT |
1. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | F1162 | 17.83(5)-8/4/20 | |
2. SHARKY SHARK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 61322 | NBT | |
3. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 27852 | 17.83(7)-16/10/19 | |
4. SPEEDY SPYRO [4] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 34861 | 17.94(8)-20/9/20 | |
5. FLOPPY JOE [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 73811 | 17.72(7)-6/9/20 | |
6. CHEROKEE CAT [4] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 45571 | 17.91(8)-20/9/20 | |
7. MYSTIC ROSE [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 47652 | 17.86(3)-27/5/20 | |
8. COSMIC GAS (WA)[4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 76371 | 17.93(3)-20/9/20 | |
9. SHANGHAI AVATAR [5]Res. T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 41213 | 17.98(6)-15/9/20 | |
10. MORE EFFORT [5]Res. T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 64143 | 17.94(3)-6/7/20 |
1. SUNSHINE SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 17364 | 17.88(8)-8/7/20 | |
2. SARCASMIC [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 38567 | FSTD | |
3. MINI YAALA [4] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 41517 | 18.01(6)-3/8/20 | |
4. ARTIC ASSASSIN [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 75377 | FSH | |
5. DYNA DREW (NSW)[4] T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 56647 | 18.00(8)-15/8/18 | |
6. TIGGERLONG AL (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13166 | 17.86(4)-14/8/20 | |
7. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 81142 | FSH | |
8. DAKAR [4] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 13532 | 17.83(2)-15/7/20 | |
9. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 63737 | 17.90(1)-20/4/20 |
1. ONE THRILL [5] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 74284 | NBT | |
2. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 51773 | 17.86(5)-22/5/19 | |
3. MORE EFFORT [5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 64143 | 17.94(3)-6/7/20 | |
4. OKAY SAM [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 87647 | FSH | |
5. SPOLLY BEAR [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 51T25 | 18.00(7)-13/12/19 | |
6. SHANGHAI AVATAR [5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 41213 | 17.98(6)-15/9/20 | |
7. WHY NOT GAZZA [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 44571 | 17.92(2)-14/8/20 | |
8. REAP THE REWARDS [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 66653 | 17.62(6)-30/10/19 | |
9. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 63737 | 17.90(1)-20/4/20 |
1. ROCK ME XANTHE [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 42136 | FSTD | |
2. DUNDEE JAZZ [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 62641 | 30.69(4)-7/9/20 | |
3. BELLA EDITION [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 72446 | NBT | |
4. BLAZING STRINGS (SA)[5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 66648 | NBT | |
6. MATILDA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 43348 | 30.60(2)-9/12/19 | |
7. PUNK LASS ROCKS [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 2418T | 30.56(7)-13/7/20 | |
8. TIGGERLONG PINK (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 83476 | FSH |
1. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 21271 | 17.89(7)-2/9/20 | |
2. ZIPPING WHOOPI (NSW)[6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 3122F | NBT | |
3. RUMOUR FILE [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 23532 | NBT | |
4. GINGER MEGGS [6] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 36283 | 18.03(6)-31/8/20 | |
5. ZIPPING ELSA (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 82515 | 18.37(3)-16/9/20 | |
6. PAPI GO FAST (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 311 | 17.76(7)-12/9/20 | |
7. RAQUEA'S DREAM [7] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 22158 | 17.99(7)-6/9/20 | |
8. DIAMOND LADY (NSW)[7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 32338 | 18.00(3)-12/2/20 | |
9. WENONA BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 7T878 | NBT |
1. KALANY BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 42231 | NBT | |
2. OLIVER BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 64314 | NBT | |
3. RAPID FAITH [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 37643 | FSH | |
4. KAY OKAY [6] T: Graham Nicoll (Botanic Ridge) | 75182 | 17.98(8)-27/5/20 | |
5. IRWIN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 37631 | 17.98(8)-21/9/20 | |
6. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [6] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 36735 | NBT | |
7. ROCKSTAR JAIMEE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 54215 | FSH | |
8. MAXIMUM SARAH [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 26326 | NBT |
1. HELEN'S TEDDY [5] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 82671 | NBT | |
2. ASTON GWEN [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 13324 | NBT | |
4. LADY BANG BANG [5] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 31173 | 30.38(8)-8/6/20 | |
5. COUGHLIN'S LAW [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 32145 | FSTD | |
7. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 64626 | 30.80(1)-9/10/19 | |
8. ACCUSED [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | T2522 | NBT |
1. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 33118 | 17.83(4)-2/9/20 | |
2. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 46444 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING MARTINA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21431 | 17.73(2)-6/9/20 | |
4. LITTLE RAGE [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 881F5 | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 | |
5. WINLOCK WINNER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 37187 | FSTD | |
6. SMARTY PANTS [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 37366 | FSTD | |
7. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 48174 | 17.89(4)-27/11/19 | |
8. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 72314 | 17.78(1)-15/7/20 | |
9. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 63737 | 17.90(1)-20/4/20 |