1. MASK UP KAREN [M] T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 7742 | NBT | |
2. BLACKJACK LEE (NSW)[M] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 5 | FSH | |
3. ARCANINE [M] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 4 | NBT | |
4. LITTLE KIT [M] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | FSH | ||
5. STAR BURNER (SA)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 7 | FSH | |
6. TOMMY'S BLAZER [M] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 5 | NBT | |
7. ALARM RESPONSE [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 4 | FSH | |
8. GALLOPING SPEED [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 6 | FSH | |
9. FLYING SHAUN [M]Res. T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 758 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE MIAMI [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 6777 | NBT |
1. CHARLIE BROTHER (NSW)[M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 24 | NBT | |
2. BLACKJACK RUSLIE [M] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 75 | NBT | |
3. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 62544 | NBT | |
4. MARIE [M] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 4 | NBT | |
5. ZERO (QLD)[M] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
6. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 27448 | NBT | |
7. ASTON DOTTY (NSW)[M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 6 | NBT | |
8. IRONCLAD [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 86 | NBT | |
9. HAZARDOUS RUMOUR [M]Res. T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 546 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE MIAMI [M]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 6777 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 31 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING TIFFANY (NSW)[7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 261 | 22.88(1)-21/9/20 | |
3. BAG OF LOLLIES [7] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 73461 | 22.94(7)-4/9/20 | |
4. JIMMY GOAT ROSE [7] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 815 | NBT | |
5. AMLIN CRYSTAL [7] T: Pearl Terry (Nilma North) | 12476 | FSTD | |
6. SWEET CHANELLE [7] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 21288 | 23.17(4)-7/9/20 | |
7. CURNOW'S BLUES [7] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 1 | FSH | |
8. PAY THE BILL [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 15 | 22.88(6)-1/9/20 | |
9. BOMBER'S CRUISER [7]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 63356 | 23.24(1)-30/7/20 | |
10. MIGHTY TUSCANY [7]Res. T: John Brown (Nyora) | 62184 | 23.07(1)-4/9/20 |
1. HA HA MAGOO [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 261 | FSH | |
2. NULLIFY [6] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 37181 | 26.18(4)-27/8/20 | |
3. CAMPANITA [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 32631 | 26.64(6)-17/9/20 | |
4. ROSTERED OFF [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 2113 | NBT | |
5. MEAT MURPHY [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 4221F | NBT | |
6. FLYING UNICORN [6] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 81335 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW EMMA [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 26841 | FSTD | |
8. EVEN KEATS [7] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 42414 | NBT | |
9. ADRIANNA [7]Res. T: Nicole Mcrae (Clyde) | 64547 | NBT | |
10. TYSONS TOWN [7]Res. T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 186 | FSTD |
1. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 46411 | 26.26(4)-17/8/20 | |
2. GENERAL COLLINDA [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 33515 | FSH | |
3. LOOKS LIKE TURBO [5] T: Ricky Lane (Traralgon) | T1415 | NBT | |
4. DYNAMIC ROSS [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 13178 | 26.10(3)-16/7/20 | |
5. SOVEREIGN WIND [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 22112 | 25.85(2)-24/3/20 | |
6. PERCY'S LEGACY [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 25152 | 26.25(1)-8/9/20 | |
7. BRICABRAC [5] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 24757 | 25.98(7)-11/1/20 | |
8. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 24424 | 26.29(2)-29/5/20 | |
9. MAD MCENROE [5]Res. T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 16246 | NBT | |
10. DYBALA [5]Res. T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 65657 | 25.82(4)-19/2/19 |
1. BLOCK STAR (NSW)[5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 41151 | FSTD | |
2. SLICK PAWS [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 13123 | 26.13(1)-27/8/20 | |
3. CRUISING RUBY [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14515 | FSH | |
4. HARPER'S GIRL [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 42122 | NBT | |
5. SPEEDY BELLA [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 84467 | NBT | |
6. ZERO COOL [5] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 1113F | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING SAMARA (NSW)[5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 63425 | NBT | |
8. DARNUM DASHER [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 5512F | NBT | |
9. LADY LAGERTHA [5]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 11174 | FSTD |
1. BATTERED SAV [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 24722 | NBT | |
2. EZRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22133 | 26.35(1)-7/7/20 | |
3. GET REAL [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 41664 | 26.01(8)-11/1/20 | |
4. STUART LEE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 15384 | 25.75(6)-15/8/20 | |
5. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 66313 | 25.91(8)-25/10/19 | |
6. SKITTLE (NSW)[5] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 64311 | 26.07(4)-11/6/20 | |
7. GOT THE TORQUE [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 61262 | NBT | |
8. RALL'S GIRL [5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 54311 | 26.41(1)-13/3/20 | |
9. BABY PECHEY [5]Res. T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 12348 | NBT | |
10. DYBALA [5]Res. T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 65657 | 25.82(4)-19/2/19 |
1. MIDNIGHT MONARCH (NSW)[5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 11141 | FSH | |
2. WILLIAM ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 41211 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING HAMISH (NSW)[4] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 16186 | 25.55(7)-17/3/20 | |
4. WEEONA BULLDOZER [4] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 23367 | 25.68(8)-6/12/19 | |
5. ALMAPA BERISHA [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 53178 | NBT | |
6. SHOT GUN PISTOL [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 71113 | 25.90(6)-31/8/20 | |
7. ZIPPING ALBERT (NSW)[4] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 11126 | 25.75(7)-30/6/20 | |
8. ASTON CLUREY [4] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 54421 | 26.11(1)-22/9/20 | |
9. MAD MCENROE [5]Res. T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 16246 | NBT | |
10. BABY PECHEY [5]Res. T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 12348 | NBT |
1. PORTELLI PUNK (NSW)[7] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 53336 | NBT | |
2. HURRICANE PETE [6] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | F7144 | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 | |
3. HURRICANE KEELY [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 84413 | 23.34(8)-15/9/20 | |
4. PURIFY VIRTUOSO [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 18353 | 23.07(8)-8/8/20 | |
5. DOMINUS [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 73422 | FSH | |
6. DASHING DANTE [6] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 62124 | 23.05(1)-25/8/20 | |
7. DISORIENTATED [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 153 | FSH | |
8. ASTON SHINE (NSW)[7] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 44312 | FSH | |
9. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [6]Res. T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 21357 | NBT | |
10. SPEED DEMON [6]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 13536 | 22.97(4)-17/8/20 |
1. BUCK THE JOCKEY (NSW)[4] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 48335 | 22.92(8)-14/7/20 | |
2. ASTON BINTANG (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 32F11 | FSH | |
3. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 28742 | NBT | |
4. BOMBER'S WONDER [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 21541 | 22.69(3)-2/1/20 | |
5. JAVIER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11718 | NBT | |
6. MY ERA RICO [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 32822 | 22.76(6)-23/6/20 | |
7. MIA'S HAND [4] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 66121 | 22.64(8)-3/1/20 | |
8. EMMA BANJO [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 65351 | 22.56(8)-11/2/20 | |
9. IT'S A TIGER [5]Res. T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 28185 | 22.78(6)-7/9/20 | |
10. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 52474 | 23.21(6)-2/8/18 |
1. DAVID COIN (NSW)[5] T: Kyle Brooks (Nar Nar Goon) | 44212 | 22.99(4)-15/9/20 | |
2. GRAWLIX [5] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 63255 | FSH | |
3. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 32416 | 22.73(4)-15/10/19 | |
4. FEEL THE THUNDER [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 66373 | 22.84(7)-30/7/20 | |
5. GREYSYND SPECTRE [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 12316 | NBT | |
6. WHAT PRICE BUCKS [5] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 1168F | 22.79(2)-3/8/20 | |
7. HURRICANE RED [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 64736 | 22.69(2)-3/4/20 | |
8. RUSTY MODEL [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 27264 | 22.79(6)-25/10/19 | |
9. IT'S A TIGER [5]Res. T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 28185 | 22.78(6)-7/9/20 | |
10. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 52474 | 23.21(6)-2/8/18 |
1. GEE DALTON (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 62423 | 22.75(4)-16/5/19 | |
2. HONEY BOURBON [5] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 18457 | 22.82(5)-15/6/20 | |
3. DARNUM BOLT [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 3T131 | 23.27(4)-23/4/20 | |
4. JOSIE'S ENTITY [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 63552 | 22.84(5)-3/1/20 | |
5. JACKSON'S VALLEY [5] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 28514 | NBT | |
6. SCRAPING PAINT [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 27842 | NBT | |
7. ESTHER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 62821 | 22.93(7)-7/2/20 | |
8. RIO HUSTLER [5] T: Tyllah Cornell (Seaspray) | 54553 | NBT | |
9. IT'S A TIGER [5]Res. T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 28185 | 22.78(6)-7/9/20 | |
10. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 52474 | 23.21(6)-2/8/18 |