1. WHISTLE DIXIE (NSW)[M] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 532 | FSH | |
2. ALWAYS COUSINS [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 7 | NBT | |
3. MEPUNGA VAL [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32 | NBT | |
4. FIVE BUCKS DOWN [M] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 74252 | NBT | |
5. MYOLA SUNRISE [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | FSH | ||
6. ASTON MASTER (SA)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 33 | NBT | |
7. MYOLA KNIGHT [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | FSH | ||
8. REIKO BEAR [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 7342 | FSH | |
9. EXTREME CARE [M]Res. T: Brian Weis (Portland) | FSH | ||
10. ASTON STELLA [M]Res. T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | FSH |
1. LOTS OF NITRO [6] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 44734 | 22.43(8)-8/6/20 | |
2. ZIPPING ELSA (NSW)[6] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 51581 | FSH | |
3. ASTON CASINO (SA)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 16433 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING COLA (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 36353 | FSTD | |
5. ONE ZORRO (NSW)[7] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 1T | FSH | |
6. MISS ZEUS [6] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 36152 | NBT | |
7. FISHBONE EXPRESS [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 44312 | NBT | |
8. HILLBILLY ROAD [6] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 43F61 | 22.53(4)-26/3/20 | |
9. MOTOR ACE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 55445 | FSH |
1. ROBIN'S CHOICE [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 1376 | FSTD | |
2. NOVA TO BURN [7] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 54722 | 25.74(8)-23/7/20 | |
3. FIRE AND FURY [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21 | FSH | |
4. MAI TAI FOCUS [7] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 65271 | 25.96(4)-24/9/20 | |
5. CRACKERJACK JOEY [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 22162 | NBT | |
6. STELLA RHODE [6] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 42411 | 25.39(2)-17/9/20 | |
7. TINKER BONO [7] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 61 | FSTD | |
8. BLACKPOOL STORM [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 63511 | FSH | |
9. RONNY MAC [7]Res. T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 88325 | 25.85(6)-10/8/20 | |
10. APT FLASH [7]Res. T: Douglas Knights (Warrnambool) | 66775 | NBT |
1. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 43743 | NBT | |
2. FLEUR BURGER [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 45431 | 22.13(8)-24/9/20 | |
3. BRAZEN CROW [4] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 24242 | 22.82(5)-20/8/20 | |
4. SADIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 66674 | NBT | |
5. GROUNDBREAKING [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 25711 | 22.24(6)-2/7/20 | |
6. GOTCHA LAZ [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 12624 | 22.20(4)-3/9/20 | |
7. DEVIL'S DISGUISE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 17362 | NBT | |
8. ASTON GRIPEN [4] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 83223 | 22.10(2)-13/8/20 | |
9. RAMPANT TERESA [5]Res. T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 16155 | 22.37(3)-27/8/20 | |
10. WOKE UP LATE [5]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 52445 | 22.43(2)-30/6/20 |
1. BOWLED UNDERARM [5] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 76528 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC WHIRL (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 11847 | 25.33(1)-16/7/20 | |
3. KRAKEN TEX [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 51552 | NBT | |
4. SISCO BELLA [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 67121 | 25.80(7)-19/4/18 | |
5. ASTON CLUREY [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 44212 | NBT | |
6. MOLLY BLAZER [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 25816 | 25.08(3)-30/7/20 | |
7. CRYER'S SPRING (SA)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 61263 | NBT | |
8. LOVE HEART [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36142 | NBT | |
9. BIG DON'T ARGUE [5]Res. T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 11567 | NBT |
1. GEORGE'S FEVER [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 24373 | FSH | |
2. NITRO YAP [4] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 72151 | 25.64(1)-24/9/20 | |
3. ABALONE FOZZ [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 14176 | FSTD | |
4. IVY WREN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 48264 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12218 | 25.05(5)-30/1/20 | |
6. BAD BOY BARRY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 52742 | 25.54(4)-12/3/20 | |
7. KINLOCH MOSS [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 68176 | 25.13(2)-19/4/18 | |
8. DAYANA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 62662 | 26.06(6)-5/12/19 | |
9. DR. RYKER [5]Res. T: Robert Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 11718 | FSH | |
10. RAGIN' SOLDIER [5]Res. T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 17766 | FSTD |
1. RHONDA LILY [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 33173 | FSH | |
2. OSCAR THE SCOUT [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 68444 | 25.69(4)-8/6/20 | |
3. AGENT JORDAN [5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 61322 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK PACK [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 24131 | 25.53(5)-10/9/20 | |
5. ARMOUR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 73523 | NBT | |
6. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 25226 | NBT | |
7. BAY ME [5] T: Andrew Graham (Portland) | 11241 | NBT | |
8. AUSSIE SECRET [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11212 | FSH | |
9. BIG DON'T ARGUE [5]Res. T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 11567 | NBT |
1. SIXTIES ROCKER [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 31538 | FSH | |
2. BURN TIME (SA)[4] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 64122 | 37.15(6)-3/9/20 | |
3. RUN LIKE JESS [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 46227 | FSH | |
4. SISCO RIDE [4] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 73847 | FSTD | |
5. BLACK CANVAS [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 55752 | 37.63(1)-29/8/19 | |
6. LINE SEEKER (NSW)[5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 42466 | NBT | |
7. DRUMROLL PLEASE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 47171 | NBT | |
8. WEBLEC HAZE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 47224 | NBT | |
9. MIDGET ROCKS (SA)[6]Res. T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 33834 | FSTD | |
10. GALAXY QUEEN [5]Res. T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 24332 | FSTD |
1. ZIPPING FLEUR (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 23141 | 22.16(5)-6/2/20 | |
2. NEBRASKA NELL [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 48556 | 21.86(2)-2/4/20 | |
3. ASTON BINTANG (NSW)[5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 2F111 | NBT | |
4. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 16155 | 22.37(3)-27/8/20 | |
6. SWEET ANTARES [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 68431 | FSTD | |
7. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 73313 | 22.21(4)-22/8/19 | |
8. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 57158 | FSH |
1. DYNAMITE MISS [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 11556 | NBT | |
2. WOKE UP LATE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 52445 | 22.43(2)-30/6/20 | |
3. TIN CAN SAM [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 32375 | NBT | |
4. ME SILLY [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 31446 | 22.23(5)-10/8/20 | |
5. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 53421 | NBT | |
6. NUMINOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 42132 | 22.33(1)-25/5/20 | |
7. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 73144 | 22.23(3)-13/8/20 | |
8. CHASE A STAR [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 11344 | 22.15(6)-30/6/20 |
1. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 63435 | NBT | |
2. ASTON ROSE [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 16465 | FSH | |
3. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 76325 | NBT | |
4. CYBERPUNK TOKYO [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 25651 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK SUNI [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 52727 | 22.21(1)-16/4/20 | |
7. ASTON STOCK [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 56785 | 22.30(8)-30/12/19 | |
8. THOMELI BOY [5] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | F2358 | 22.19(1)-6/1/20 |
1. PROPHETESS [5] T: Jamie Quinlivian (Warrnambool) | 45712 | NBT | |
2. PICOGRAM (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 46728 | NBT | |
3. OUT OF ACES (NSW)[5] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 45563 | NBT | |
4. FAWKNER PARK [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 82633 | NBT | |
5. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 74115 | 22.16(6)-24/8/20 | |
6. BURNING EDDY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 76635 | 22.16(6)-20/6/19 | |
7. MOLLY BYRNES [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 44736 | 22.36(4)-9/1/20 | |
8. BURST OF YAP [5] T: Elizabeth Boers (Portland) | 88468 | 22.46(8)-23/7/20 |