1. RUSH RICCARTON [M] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 6 | FSTD | |
2. TOMMY'S BLAZER [M] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 56 | NBT | |
3. IRONCLAD [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 863 | NBT | |
4. ZING ON [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 32 | NBT | |
5. AMAZING ANGEL [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 6 | FSH | |
6. LITTLE KIT [M] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 3 | NBT | |
7. ZERO (QLD)[M] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 5 | NBT | |
8. JORDANVILLE JET [M] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | FSH | ||
9. CLICK AND WIN [M]Res. T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | FSH | ||
10. PRETTY MUCH [M]Res. T: Kelvin Iles (Longwarry) | 54645 | NBT |
1. THROW CAUTION [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 21 | NBT | |
2. SMOKING SYD [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 16 | FSH | |
3. RICCARTON WEAVER [7] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 521 | NBT | |
4. ASTON DOTTY (NSW)[7] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 61 | 23.23(7)-26/9/20 | |
5. CURNOW'S BLUES [7] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 14 | NBT | |
6. HURRICANE KEELY [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 41368 | 23.34(8)-15/9/20 | |
7. PAY THE PRINCE [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 34156 | 22.67(4)-8/9/20 | |
8. SUZIE ROSE [7] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 1F6 | FSH |
1. RUMOUR FILE [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 35325 | 22.80(5)-17/3/20 | |
2. SUPERCROSS [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 37764 | FSH | |
3. PORTELLI PUNK (NSW)[7] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 33362 | NBT | |
4. BEAN'S MULTI [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 22321 | 23.06(4)-22/9/20 | |
5. TRIBAL [7] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 22255 | 22.63(3)-14/7/20 | |
6. DOMINUS [7] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 34223 | NBT | |
7. COSMIC ROY [6] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 37141 | 23.04(8)-24/9/20 | |
8. TAKE A SUNFLOWER [7] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 52734 | 23.04(2)-28/8/20 |
1. AMAZING ROY [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 44142 | NBT | |
2. WHY NOT LUV [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 46555 | 26.11(6)-27/8/19 | |
3. BLAZING STRINGS (SA)[5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 66485 | NBT | |
4. FLYING FLASH [6] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 82674 | 26.15(1)-29/5/20 | |
5. HA HA MAGOO [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 2618 | NBT | |
6. NATURAL IVY [7] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 7271 | NBT | |
7. MAGIC VOYAGE [6] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 13778 | NBT | |
8. MAXIMUM SARAH [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 63266 | FSTD |
1. FLYING UNICORN [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 13351 | 26.25(6)-26/9/20 | |
2. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 27346 | NBT | |
3. SLICK PAWS [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 31232 | 26.13(1)-27/8/20 | |
4. ZIPPING SAMARA (NSW)[5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 34253 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA CLOWN (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 13845 | NBT | |
6. USAIN SPOLLY [5] T: Jessica Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 65634 | NBT | |
7. BLOCK STAR (NSW)[5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 11515 | NBT | |
8. HARPER'S GIRL [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 21226 | NBT | |
9. SAMP DE KEATS [5]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 27356 | 25.97(5)-27/3/20 |
1. GENERAL COLLINDA [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 35156 | NBT | |
2. WILLIAM ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 12113 | NBT | |
3. JAVI [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 11567 | NBT | |
4. MANDALORIAN [5] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 5523F | 26.23(8)-22/10/19 | |
5. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 63133 | 25.91(8)-25/10/19 | |
6. GOT THE TORQUE [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 12622 | NBT | |
7. ZAMBORA LION (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 26388 | 25.76(8)-28/1/20 | |
8. LOZ'S BLING [5] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 62224 | NBT |
1. WEEONA ROGER [2] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 63483 | 25.89(2)-8/3/19 | |
2. SHANLYN DEANO [4] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 64785 | NBT | |
3. REVELATION [2] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 22643 | 25.56(4)-8/5/20 | |
4. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[4] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 21727 | 26.07(1)-7/4/20 | |
6. SOVEREIGN WIND [4] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 21121 | 25.85(2)-24/3/20 | |
7. MADALIA CHAMP [2] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 13213 | 25.82(1)-7/1/20 | |
8. ZIPPING KINGSTON (NSW)[3] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 37116 | 25.96(2)-8/9/20 |
1. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 64112 | 26.26(4)-17/8/20 | |
2. INVICTUS MURRAY [5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 25461 | NBT | |
3. CLASSIFIED (QLD)[5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 38253 | NBT | |
4. SCORCHING EMBER [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 61646 | 26.28(8)-7/1/20 | |
5. MAD MCENROE [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 62468 | NBT | |
6. DAVID COIN (NSW)[5] T: Kyle Brooks (Nar Nar Goon) | 42126 | FSTD | |
7. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 44245 | 26.29(2)-29/5/20 | |
8. ROCK ME XANTHE [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 21364 | 25.89(1)-13/12/19 |
1. ZUMI'S SWAGGER [6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 13572 | NBT | |
2. NELLA RUSLIE [6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 57232 | NBT | |
3. JENNY KAY ROSE [6] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 23738 | 22.84(5)-15/8/20 | |
4. ZIPPING WHOOPI (NSW)[6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 122F2 | 22.68(7)-26/5/20 | |
5. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 36141 | NBT | |
6. PESKY MISS [6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 42461 | 23.03(1)-24/9/20 | |
7. PAY THE BILL [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 151 | 22.77(8)-26/9/20 | |
8. ASTON HACKETT (SA)[6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 22414 | 23.09(2)-20/8/20 |
1. EASTERN FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 23371 | 22.85(6)-7/5/20 | |
2. RUSTY MODEL [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 72644 | 22.79(6)-25/10/19 | |
3. GRAWLIX [5] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 32552 | NBT | |
4. INTER MIMI [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | P3431 | 22.81(1)-19/12/19 | |
5. HURRICANE RED [4] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 47361 | 22.69(2)-3/4/20 | |
6. REMEMBER JIMMY [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 47816 | 23.24(3)-21/9/20 | |
7. COUNT ME IN (NSW)[5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 72534 | NBT | |
8. MIA'S HAND [4] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 61216 | 22.64(8)-3/1/20 | |
9. TWINKLE LOVE [5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 17625 | FSH | |
10. WHAT PRICE MASON [5]Res. T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 64114 | 22.97(2)-27/8/20 |
1. FATHER PHEVOS [5] T: Gregory Neocleous (Morwell) | 32211 | 23.15(5)-20/8/19 | |
2. CEE JAY ACE [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 25488 | 22.81(7)-31/10/19 | |
3. THANDIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 46444 | 22.59(2)-17/4/20 | |
4. NOAKI STREET [5] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 32611 | 23.41(3)-31/8/20 | |
5. WEEONA BULLDOZER [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 33678 | 22.60(1)-15/1/19 | |
6. ONE THRILL [5] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 42841 | 22.86(5)-2/5/19 | |
7. WHY NOT DAN [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 83371 | 23.01(2)-6/8/19 | |
8. GREYSYND SPECTRE [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 23163 | NBT | |
9. ROCK JOHNSON [5]Res. T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 475T8 | FSTD | |
10. JOHNNY BE GOOD [5]Res. T: Paul Kennedy (Walkerville North) | 74625 | 22.73(8)-27/3/20 |
1. OUT OF SPRITE (NSW)[5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 11711 | FSH | |
2. HANDSOME [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 23111 | 22.58(1)-21/12/18 | |
3. WHAT'S UP SKIP [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 74226 | 22.80(1)-26/3/19 | |
4. ZIPPING BATES (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 623P1 | 22.75(1)-22/9/20 | |
5. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 54545 | NBT | |
6. INVICTUS SYBIL [5] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 12631 | NBT | |
7. BAD GUY [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13613 | FSTD | |
8. WHY NOT POCKETS [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 53635 | NBT | |
9. SMARTY PANTS [5]Res. T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 37366 | FSTD | |
10. SCRAPING PAINT [5]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 78427 | NBT |