1. ZIPPING VALERIE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
2. ASTON BANDIT (WA)[M] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | FSH | ||
3. MYOLA SUNRISE [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 6 | NBT | |
4. FREE GIFT [M] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | FSH | ||
6. MOLLY TESSA [M] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | FSH | ||
7. ULRICKEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
8. CALTHORPE [M] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 64588 | NBT |
1. ASTON STELLA [M] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | FSH | ||
2. MYOLA KNIGHT [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 8 | NBT | |
3. NIGHT TO BURN [M] T: Kyle Goodwin (Hamilton) | 84435 | NBT | |
4. STAR TO BURN [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 5 | FSH | |
6. BUSH PANTHER [M] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 52543 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING HIGGINS (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
8. BELL PARK DRAGON [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 8 | FSH |
1. JACKPOT [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 3 | FSH | |
2. EXTREME CARE [M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | FSH | ||
3. ZIPPING AUBRY (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
4. BERMUDA [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 8 | FSTD | |
5. FROTHY'S DE GOEY [M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 6 | FSH | |
6. ASTON MASTER (SA)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 332 | NBT | |
7. SEEN BETTER [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 7 | FSH | |
8. FIVE BUCKS DOWN [M] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 42525 | NBT |
1. STELLA RHODE [6] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 24113 | 25.39(2)-17/9/20 | |
2. JOHN JOHN DORY [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 43533 | NBT | |
3. ON GAS BLAZING (NSW)[7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 42631 | NBT | |
4. ASTON ULTRA [6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 48482 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA LOLLY [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 54631 | FSTD | |
7. HELENA RAVENCLAW [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 77565 | NBT | |
8. BURST OF YAP [5] T: Elizabeth Boers (Portland) | 84686 | NBT |
1. IVY WREN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 82646 | NBT | |
2. ASTON STOCK [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 67854 | NBT | |
3. SADIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 66741 | NBT | |
4. NICKO EXPRESS [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 75711 | FSH | |
5. LIGHTNING BEN (NSW)[5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 23123 | 25.34(7)-3/1/19 | |
6. IKARUGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43541 | 25.45(4)-21/2/20 | |
7. WHO KNOWS ROMAN (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 13627 | NBT | |
8. PICOGRAM (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 67282 | 26.07(4)-22/6/20 |
1. DR. RYKER [5] T: Robert Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 11718 | FSH | |
2. ASTON ULYSSES [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 33122 | 25.19(8)-17/9/20 | |
3. MEPUNGA SPARKLE [4] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 45336 | 25.35(8)-30/7/20 | |
4. GRINDYLOW [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 53673 | FSH | |
5. BULLETEER [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 14351 | 25.51(6)-30/7/20 | |
6. GROUNDBREAKING [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 57116 | 25.35(1)-18/6/20 | |
7. ASTON GENESIS [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 76636 | 25.87(8)-20/8/20 | |
8. OSCAR THE SCOUT [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 84446 | 25.69(4)-8/6/20 |
1. KINLOCH MOSS [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 81764 | 25.13(2)-19/4/18 | |
2. BROKEN DRUM [4] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 18644 | 25.11(4)-14/5/20 | |
3. ED DEEDS [4] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 81414 | 25.58(6)-17/9/20 | |
4. EYE CATCHER (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 13111 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON MIRAGE [4] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 34161 | 25.30(8)-9/7/20 | |
7. SPRING PARTY (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 67264 | 25.48(8)-28/11/19 | |
8. EZRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 33171 | FSH |
1. ROCKSTAR REBEL [7] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 41 | FSH | |
2. ASTON SONIC [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 81311 | NBT | |
3. DEVIL'S DISGUISE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 73628 | 25.60(3)-18/6/20 | |
4. ERNIE PRANG [7] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 33342 | NBT | |
5. ARAGOG [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 1F624 | 25.70(4)-20/8/20 | |
6. LIVERPOOL FLYER [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 57525 | NBT | |
7. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 37435 | NBT | |
8. LOTS OF NITRO [6] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 47345 | NBT |
1. ONE ZORRO (NSW)[7] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 1T8 | NBT | |
2. WILL DO (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 56245 | FSH | |
3. BUS DRIVER [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 55732 | 22.47(4)-20/8/20 | |
4. BOURNE MAXIMUM (SA)[6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 87485 | NBT | |
6. ASTON MIREYA [7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 621 | FSH | |
7. STEAMPUNK TIGER (NSW)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 62422 | NBT | |
8. MENARI VEGAS (SA)[7] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 8251 | 22.62(1)-28/9/20 |
1. VEGAS RULES [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 54762 | NBT | |
2. ASTON HARLOW [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 37365 | 22.31(1)-18/6/20 | |
3. APT FLASH [7] T: Douglas Knights (Warrnambool) | 67758 | 22.28(6)-5/3/20 | |
4. CAWBOURNE CHEEKY (NSW)[7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 35256 | FSTD | |
5. NICKO IN PARIS [7] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 48384 | FSH | |
6. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 41158 | 22.16(6)-24/8/20 | |
7. GRAND GIVEAWAY [5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 67521 | 22.76(3)-10/8/20 | |
8. BUSH TIGER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 13661 | 22.39(5)-10/8/20 | |
9. KURTLEE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 47644 | 22.65(7)-8/6/20 |
1. LIL SNOOZE [4] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 33524 | 22.26(2)-9/7/20 | |
2. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 71118 | 21.80(8)-2/7/20 | |
3. NEBRASKA NELL [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 85562 | 21.86(2)-2/4/20 | |
4. ABALONE FOZZ [3] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 41765 | 22.04(7)-18/6/20 | |
6. WILBUR DEEDS [4] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 33551 | 22.09(5)-31/12/17 | |
7. FLEUR BURGER [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 54313 | 22.13(8)-24/9/20 | |
8. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 81747 | 22.19(1)-9/7/20 |
1. CAWBOURNE MIMMA (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 32155 | 22.28(5)-4/5/20 | |
2. HE'S AN ACE [5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 34221 | FSH | |
3. NOTORIOUS (TAS)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 22116 | NBT | |
4. RAGIN' SOLDIER [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 17766 | 22.39(2)-6/8/20 | |
5. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 72583 | NBT | |
6. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 61557 | 22.37(3)-27/8/20 | |
7. BEAUT DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 61542 | 22.54(7)-16/4/20 | |
8. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Southern Cross) | 34214 | NBT | |
9. OKAY SAM [5]Res. T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 64742 | NBT | |
10. THOMELI BOY [5]Res. T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 23587 | 22.19(1)-6/1/20 |