1. ASTON BOMBER [M] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 23242 | FSH | |
2. SODA PRINCE [M] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 3 | NBT | |
3. PRETTY FLY [M] T: Paul Osborne (Goorambat) | 626 | NBT | |
4. HEART OF GOLD [M] T: Robert Le sueur (Mulwala) | 2 | FSH | |
5. ASTON ACTIVE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | FSH | ||
6. MY NAME'S DANNY [M] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | FSH | ||
7. MY NAME'S FERGIE [M] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | FSH | ||
8. LOVELY JIGGS [M] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | FSH |
1. ASTON KRONE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | FSH | ||
2. MY NAME'S LINDY [M] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | FSH | ||
3. MY NAME'S CRAIG [M] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | FSH | ||
4. SARAH SAILFISH [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 764 | NBT | |
5. SHE'S SOMETHING [M] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | FSH | ||
6. ASTON TRIBUTE [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. DESTRUCTIVE RIOT [M] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 5 | FSH | |
8. SHE'S A LOOKER [M] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | FSH |
1. ANITA SONIC LOVE [7] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 62231 | FSH | |
2. ALL INN MORGAN [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 351 | 22.05(3)-5/10/20 | |
3. LAUGHED A LOT [6] T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 62523 | NBT | |
4. WHO IS ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 51574 | FSTD | |
5. ASTON CURRENT [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 21 | FSH | |
6. MY NAME HEATHER (NSW)[6] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 71223 | 21.79(6)-17/8/20 | |
7. OH MARY [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 21 | FSH | |
8. KISS YOUR LIPS [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 73276 | FSH | |
9. ALABAMA ANNA [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 86444 | FSH |
1. PRINNY ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 24318 | FSH | |
2. KATEY PENNY [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 84321 | NBT | |
3. THROW CAUTION [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 211 | FSH | |
4. HEART OF RIO [6] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 24313 | 21.93(4)-28/9/20 | |
5. FREDDIE LOCO [7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 162 | FSH | |
6. ALL INN OPAL [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 1423 | 22.15(7)-14/9/20 | |
7. ASTON DIMPLE [7] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 8F513 | 22.16(4)-26/9/20 | |
8. ASTON DYNASTY [7] T: Sean Cachia (Anakie) | 36523 | 22.11(1)-24/8/20 | |
9. ALABAMA ANNA [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 86444 | FSH |
1. ALL INN DUNGEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 71612 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SYLVIE [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 61571 | FSTD | |
3. KRAKEN THUNDER [6] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 27817 | 25.50(8)-1/10/20 | |
4. JOHN JOHN DORY [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 43533 | FSTD | |
5. FIREBALL FRANK [5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 32421 | 25.56(8)-5/10/20 | |
6. BERRINGA BLUE [6] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 32124 | 25.50(1)-17/9/20 | |
7. REVERSE OUTRIGHT [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 63311 | FSH | |
8. ALL ABLAZE [5] T: Jane Garland (Longlea) | 67141 | 25.71(2)-16/7/20 |
1. RUN HIDE SEEK [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 66162 | FSTD | |
2. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 33115 | 25.55(5)-1/10/20 | |
3. ALL INN DEEDS [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 14452 | 25.68(8)-25/11/19 | |
4. EAST STREET [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 7562F | 25.68(2)-13/8/20 | |
6. SHOT GUN PISTOL [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11354 | FSH | |
7. SONNY DAZE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 42216 | NBT | |
8. PADRINO ROCKS [5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 12136 | NBT |
1. MY NAME'S BARRY [3] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 61667 | 21.66(3)-14/9/20 | |
2. GALLANT TOBY [4] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 46221 | 22.02(8)-13/7/20 | |
3. LIGHTNING BLUE (NSW)[4] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 14511 | 21.89(2)-12/9/20 | |
4. ALL INN CHRISTY [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 53162 | 21.86(4)-14/9/20 | |
5. RUN BABA RUN [4] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 61536 | NBT | |
6. SWIFT CURRENT [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11364 | 21.80(4)-24/8/20 | |
7. POSTERIOR CHAIN [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 33155 | 22.05(5)-12/9/20 | |
8. MR. BOB [4] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 18421 | 21.62(8)-14/9/20 |
1. CANYA GO WILD (NSW)[5] T: Sean Cameron (Kamarooka) | 35214 | NBT | |
2. GOT TO CASINO (NSW)[5] T: Peter Dooner (Wagga Wagga) | 11261 | FSTD | |
3. MAX'S IDOL [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 61641 | FSTD | |
4. ALL INN AVA [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 32137 | 25.37(7)-12/3/20 | |
6. EXCLUSIVELY MINE [4] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 11116 | 25.62(6)-21/9/20 | |
7. DANIEL AVOCADO [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 42531 | 25.17(7)-23/7/20 | |
8. ROUTE SIXTY SIX [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 31322 | FSH |
1. MOHINGA CHASE [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 85456 | 25.31(1)-5/3/20 | |
2. KENITA [5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 37744 | NBT | |
3. SELECT PATTERN [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 34818 | 25.63(8)-24/9/20 | |
4. RED HOT LADY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 12416 | NBT | |
6. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 63233 | 25.10(2)-4/4/19 | |
7. FOREMAN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 57146 | NBT | |
8. BUSH BLOSSOM [5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 14274 | FSTD |
1. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 86166 | FSTD | |
2. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 37846 | 21.91(2)-6/7/20 | |
3. ORIENTAL JADE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 22473 | 21.94(5)-10/8/20 | |
4. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 41517 | 22.10(1)-13/2/20 | |
5. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 73412 | NBT | |
6. ASTON VALKYRIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 16224 | NBT | |
7. TYPHOON BOLT [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 46724 | NBT | |
8. PHILADELPHIA PIP [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 83354 | FSTD |
1. GEORGIA PINES (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 76871 | 21.97(8)-25/7/20 | |
2. ZULU EYES (NSW)[5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 12362 | 21.99(3)-26/3/20 | |
3. ESMAY [5] T: Lindsay Morshead (Eaglehawk) | 21615 | 22.25(6)-9/3/20 | |
4. SO SAY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 41511 | 21.90(3)-26/9/20 | |
5. BURNISH [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 61114 | FSH | |
6. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 43334 | NBT | |
7. FLETCHER JAY [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 56518 | 21.89(8)-20/7/20 | |
8. EVOLUTION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 52321 | NBT |
1. YUKEN TALK [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 41825 | 22.12(8)-10/9/20 | |
2. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 14263 | 22.22(8)-27/4/20 | |
3. BLUE MAGIC OPAL [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 73515 | FSTD | |
4. KRAKEN RYE [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 75758 | NBT | |
5. QUE UP (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 87361 | 21.82(3)-23/6/20 | |
6. ELOPE TO PARIS [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 14644 | 22.14(4)-22/6/20 | |
7. ASTON SQUIRE [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 34526 | NBT | |
8. MARKET LEGEND [5] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 16642 | 22.08(2)-29/6/20 | |
9. LOW PLANES [5]Res. T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 56725 | NBT | |
10. WRANGLE [5]Res. T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 75F75 | 21.82(5)-12/3/20 |