1. GALLOPING SPEED [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 6775 | NBT | |
2. SHE'S SO SASSY [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 6 | NBT | |
4. ON A HIGH [M] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | FSH | ||
5. KALBARRI [M] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 554 | FSH | |
7. BYE THE WAY [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
8. JAGGER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 2 | FSH |
1. BROADY LIGHTS [7] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 22312 | FSH | |
2. FORMIDABLE [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 126 | FSH | |
3. RIDE ALONG (NSW)[7] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 35642 | NBT | |
4. LAWSON DRIVE [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 34663 | NBT | |
5. YOU EMBER [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 17782 | 30.36(6)-16/8/20 | |
6. BREAK THE CHAINS [7] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 75662 | 30.25(1)-5/7/20 | |
7. HYENA QUEEN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 63564 | FSTD | |
8. PARUMBA BARTY [7] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 42566 | NBT |
1. LUTHER [6] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 66325 | FSH | |
2. JUST CRUISING [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 34572 | 30.09(1)-14/6/20 | |
3. COLDEN EXPRESS [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 61585 | FSH | |
4. SKIBO REBEL [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 32662 | FSH | |
5. FULL OF TALK [6] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 13177 | NBT | |
6. TEAKS STREAK [6] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 21423 | FSH | |
7. GO NERA (SA)[6] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 22221 | FSH | |
8. MT. VIEW EMMA [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 41465 | FSH |
1. KING OF SWING [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 33455 | 29.77(6)-16/1/20 | |
2. THRIVING [5] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 18354 | NBT | |
4. CHARANGO [5] T: William Majoor (Tanjil South) | 21243 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA MILA [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11366 | NBT | |
7. MIGHTY MATILDA [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 73574 | NBT | |
8. FARMOR WATCHERS (QLD)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 65225 | 29.50(1)-23/7/20 |
1. ALL CLASS FAIRY [5] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 36187 | 30.34(4)-26/4/20 | |
2. GO THE DOVES [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 22868 | FSH | |
3. MICH WIGGLE [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 77844 | NBT | |
4. UPRIGHT [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 23118 | FSH | |
5. AGENT PIPER [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 42751 | FSH | |
6. INDOMINUS [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 17754 | NBT | |
7. ATTITUDE PLUS [5] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 51435 | 29.98(3)-17/5/20 | |
8. LEKTRA DUDE [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 32621 | FSH |
1. LOOK FANCY NANCY (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 34184 | FSTD | |
2. PLAYLIST [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 77754 | FSTD | |
3. MIDNIGHT FORCE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 11462 | FSTD | |
4. PRINT THE CASH [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 11626 | NBT | |
5. MISTER HARLEWOOD (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51225 | 34.11(4)-16/1/20 | |
6. PILBARA [5] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 41133 | FSTD | |
7. BUMP'S NUGGET [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 37167 | FSTD | |
8. RUN LIKE JESS [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 46227 | 34.02(3)-16/7/20 |
1. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [6] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 27485 | FSTD | |
2. ONE BABE [6] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 55175 | NBT | |
3. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [5] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 86353 | 34.84(1)-12/7/20 | |
4. HIS STOP IT [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 88824 | FSTD | |
5. TON EIGHTY [6] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 32175 | NBT | |
6. GALAXY QUEEN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 43328 | NBT | |
7. OVENS ANGLER [6] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 42326 | NBT | |
8. MEAT MURPHY [6] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 21F62 | NBT | |
9. BORN A RUNNER [7]Res. T: Robert Cook (Munro) | 24612 | FSTD | |
10. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[6]Res. T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 18743 | FSTD |
1. SAILING SHOES [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 44272 | NBT | |
2. THROUGH THE DARK [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 13433 | FSH | |
3. YANO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 21618 | NBT | |
4. LIGHTNING BLAST (NSW)[4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 48546 | 29.79(1)-7/3/19 | |
5. CAPRA [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 27151 | 29.81(3)-23/7/20 | |
6. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 42264 | 30.04(8)-16/7/20 | |
7. RAZOR BURN [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 51546 | 29.73(2)-11/6/20 | |
8. SMOKIN' CINDY [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 14534 | NBT | |
9. MAHJONG NICKEL [5]Res. T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 87774 | 30.09(1)-27/10/19 | |
10. FERNANDO BOOKER [5]Res. T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 65F31 | NBT |
1. RHONDA LILY [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 33173 | NBT | |
2. CARRY ON ANGEL [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 36343 | 29.74(1)-12/7/20 | |
4. SHEER BLISS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 15183 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING ALBERT (NSW)[5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 12641 | FSH | |
7. REMEMBER JIMMY [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 81626 | NBT | |
8. DO IT (QLD)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1141F | FSH |
1. TYLER DURDEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24114 | NBT | |
2. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 14446 | 29.96(6)-13/8/20 | |
4. LARA TARA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 61144 | 29.97(4)-18/8/19 | |
5. MT. VIEW AUDREY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 13454 | NBT | |
7. BUFFET DESTROYER [4] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 28613 | 29.65(3)-15/12/19 | |
8. INCOGNITO [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 35646 | NBT |
1. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 87611 | 34.54(1)-4/10/20 | |
2. GRACE AMAZING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 26685 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING ANNABEL (NSW)[5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 22454 | FSTD | |
5. GO TANGO (NSW)[5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 87737 | 34.82(3)-12/7/20 | |
7. FERNANDES [5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 64457 | FSTD | |
8. BROADWAY BULLET [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 77654 | NBT |