1. BUCKED HEAD [M] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 6754 | FSH | |
2. FERNANDO MICK [M] T: Paul Connell (Seville East) | FSH | ||
3. ROSE'S HONEY [M] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 64222 | NBT | |
4. BOMBER'S SMOKEY [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 48828 | NBT | |
5. ASTON HADLEY [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 4 | FSH | |
6. ANDO'S TOBY [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 433 | NBT | |
7. SHOTGUN SHANNON [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 45 | FSH | |
8. DR. FRANCISCO [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36438 | NBT |
1. BETTY SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
2. SUNNYSIDE PRIDE [M] T: Paul Connell (Seville East) | FSH | ||
3. GO GEM [M] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 576 | NBT | |
4. DEVIKA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 53555 | FSH | |
5. DR. CASSIA [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 55756 | NBT | |
6. BODINE [M] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
7. RIPPLEBROOK SNIP [M] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | FSH | ||
8. BOMBER'S TRAIN [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | FSH |
1. MADALIA PIXIE [7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 56275 | NBT | |
2. HAZARDOUS RUMOUR [7] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 54615 | FSH | |
3. DR. LYNCH [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 51242 | 25.32(5)-19/7/20 | |
4. STRIVE [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 143 | FSH | |
6. LARA'S LOVE [7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 617 | FSH | |
7. KOBE [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 31723 | 25.16(7)-10/7/20 | |
8. SEND IT TUCKER [7] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 44864 | FSH |
1. SWIFT BY DESIGN [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 26422 | 24.88(4)-24/5/20 | |
2. WHISTLING BULLET [5] T: Gary Joske (Jeeralang Junction) | 21641 | 25.03(2)-8/10/20 | |
3. ALARM RESPONSE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 4111 | 24.91(3)-8/10/20 | |
4. SAINT WALLACE [6] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 141 | 25.39(8)-27/9/20 | |
5. ANGEL EYES [7] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 54312 | NBT | |
6. FERNANDO BULL [6] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 14132 | NBT | |
7. CAMPANITA [6] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 31741 | 25.34(8)-8/10/20 | |
8. MAX HOMBRE [6] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 11572 | NBT | |
9. EL REY LEON [7]Res. T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 3613 | 25.02(1)-4/10/20 | |
10. KOBE [7]Res. T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 31723 | 25.16(7)-10/7/20 |
1. JUDGE HOOK [4] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 31776 | 24.91(8)-19/4/20 | |
2. ROCK ME GORGEOUS [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 27346 | 25.22(5)-5/9/19 | |
4. FRANKIE FEVER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 27824 | 25.19(8)-15/12/19 | |
5. ROCK ME DAVID [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 72545 | NBT | |
7. SPOLLY BEAR [4] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 55314 | 25.07(5)-29/3/20 | |
8. MINTER ZOOM [5] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 52172 | 25.09(5)-26/1/20 |
1. MAD EYE MADAM [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 24144 | 29.77(1)-17/5/20 | |
2. RUN ROBYN RUN [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 66224 | FSTD | |
3. WHODAT DARE [5] T: Davide Fasoli (Heyfield) | 53333 | 29.87(6)-2/2/20 | |
4. MIDNIGHT HUSSLER [5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 15526 | FSH | |
5. SHANTELLE ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 42411 | NBT | |
6. ZAMBORA CLOWN (NSW)[5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 84525 | FSTD | |
7. BRING YOUR BANJO [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 332F1 | FSTD | |
8. BELLA EDITION [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 44618 | 29.86(7)-21/8/20 | |
9. SAMP DE KEATS [5]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 5663F | 29.85(6)-22/3/20 | |
10. ZOE'S INTENTION [5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 37376 | FSH |
1. INUKA [4] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 56431 | 25.11(4)-19/7/20 | |
2. SWEET DEMI (NSW)[3] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32116 | 24.84(6)-7/6/20 | |
3. NICHOLAS ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 38133 | 24.91(7)-12/1/20 | |
4. KASEY ANNE [3] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 2411T | 25.04(3)-11/9/20 | |
6. ROLLO RAGNAR [4] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 23162 | 25.26(1)-5/7/20 | |
7. WILLIAM ROSE [2] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 11322 | 24.83(8)-13/9/20 | |
8. STIRLING LIGHTS [2] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 11126 | 24.62(1)-20/12/19 |
1. STAR BALLERINA [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 62126 | FSTD | |
2. MADALIA BRODIE [5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 58678 | FSTD | |
3. SHE WIGGLES [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 65525 | NBT | |
4. PANDA ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 46777 | NBT | |
5. CHEROKEE FAWN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 57725 | FSH | |
6. LUMP SUM [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 53117 | 37.91(1)-16/8/20 | |
7. LONNIE LOOT (SA)[5] T: Sharee Thomson (Drysdale) | 87512 | NBT | |
8. DUNDEE JAZZ [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 64133 | FSTD |
1. BOMBER'S QUEEN [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 65674 | 25.56(4)-14/2/20 | |
2. SHANLYN SPOT [6] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 83564 | 25.48(8)-17/11/19 | |
3. PRIZE DIAMOND [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 32213 | NBT | |
4. OUR BLUE SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 35825 | NBT | |
6. AMERICAN SPY [6] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 32854 | 25.67(2)-26/6/20 | |
7. TROUT [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 41517 | NBT | |
8. OMEGA DODGE [6] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) | 23447 | 24.88(2)-24/5/20 |
1. SUNSHINE SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 64527 | 25.22(6)-21/6/20 | |
2. SANDY GEM [5] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 1311 | 24.82(6)-2/8/20 | |
4. BAILEYS ON ICE [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 12621 | 25.08(3)-21/2/20 | |
5. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 25357 | 24.98(8)-15/12/19 | |
7. TYSON'S TIGER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 33426 | 25.15(2)-15/12/19 | |
8. LADY LAGERTHA [4] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 74187 | 25.33(3)-21/8/20 |
1. DYNA XERVO (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 83245 | FSH | |
2. PINE GEM [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 63F68 | NBT | |
3. VICE GRIP [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 32154 | 25.13(8)-27/9/20 | |
4. HARPER'S GIRL [5] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 22633 | 25.25(4)-11/9/20 | |
6. DREAM GEM [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 41366 | 25.15(3)-8/4/18 | |
7. CAMILA [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 53744 | 25.19(4)-7/6/20 | |
8. CEE JAY ACE [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 54885 | 25.12(2)-27/5/18 |
1. ASTON FRIGATE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 56513 | 25.10(5)-24/7/20 | |
2. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 42466 | NBT | |
3. AIRLY SPENCE [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 32535 | 25.40(2)-15/12/18 | |
4. FOXZAMI RAPTOR (NSW)[5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 15652 | FSH | |
5. COUNT ME IN (NSW)[5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 53465 | NBT | |
6. JOHNNY BE GOOD [5] T: Paul Kennedy (Walkerville North) | 46251 | NBT | |
7. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 75375 | 25.09(7)-16/4/20 | |
8. WEE GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 67337 | 25.02(5)-10/5/20 | |
9. HAYLEY HOOK [5]Res. T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 41415 | 25.32(3)-15/3/20 | |
10. ZOE'S INTENTION [5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 37376 | FSH |