1. STARLIGHT AMY [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 7 | NBT | |
2. OUR WATTO [M] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | FSH | ||
3. CRACKERJACK ZAVE [M] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
4. SHE'S SO AMAZING [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 32 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING AUBRY (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 272 | FSH | |
6. SPEARHEAD JOE [M] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 72F22 | NBT | |
7. TWO FACE [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. ASSUME KEALY [M] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 5 | NBT | |
9. BLUEY MCGEE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Brett Nye (Little River) | FSH | ||
10. BAROOGA FRANKY [M]Res. T: Brett Nye (Little River) | FSH |
1. GO WHEELS [7] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 32332 | 23.08(2)-10/7/20 | |
2. MEPUNGA VAL [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32321 | 22.88(8)-16/10/20 | |
3. ZIPPING VALERIE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 361 | FSH | |
4. ALVIRA [6] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 22134 | 22.95(7)-2/10/20 | |
6. TIGGERLONG BUNDY [6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 54776 | 22.84(3)-1/9/20 | |
7. BLOW ME KISSES [7] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 13245 | 22.82(8)-22/8/20 | |
8. FERNANDO FURY (QLD)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 214T | NBT |
1. JUST CRUISING [6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 57225 | NBT | |
2. KAZOO [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 36156 | NBT | |
3. ZANFREY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56555 | FSH | |
4. RIVIA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64275 | NBT | |
5. PRINCESS BARCIA (NSW)[7] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 1 | FSH | |
6. FABRIOLA ACAI [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25253 | NBT | |
7. INDIGO INDY [7] T: Sarah Swan (Lethbridge) | 77843 | 26.38(1)-11/8/20 | |
8. ASTRO BOY [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 31241 | FSTD | |
9. WHITE ASSASSIN [7]Res. T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 74541 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING MABEL (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1868F | NBT |
1. ARMOUR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 23763 | FSTD | |
2. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11643 | FSTD | |
4. CRACKERJACK SUNI [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 71183 | FSTD | |
5. LETHAL IMAGE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 23515 | NBT | |
7. SHY BUT SAVAGE [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 26251 | FSH | |
8. ROTHWELL GAL [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 74153 | NBT |
1. CRACKERJACK PACK [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 31327 | FSTD | |
2. LOCHINVAR DEUS (NSW)[5] T: Rohan Gladman (Avon Lea) | 24463 | FSTD | |
3. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 36227 | NBT | |
4. WONDERFUL WORLD [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 75568 | 29.98(2)-1/11/19 | |
6. ULTRA LIGHTBEAM [5] T: Scott James (Waubra) | 35311 | FSTD | |
7. MR. ATTITUDE [5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 68632 | FSTD | |
8. MEPUNGA KNIGHT [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 13113 | FSTD |
1. MR. FIX IT (QLD)[3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13211 | 25.85(4)-11/9/20 | |
2. JUST A GIGGLE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 25114 | 26.05(4)-28/7/20 | |
3. DRUMROLL PLEASE [3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 71213 | 25.46(4)-21/4/20 | |
4. TWIN PICK [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 71644 | NBT | |
5. PERFECT COLOUR [5] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 11142 | NBT | |
6. WHO BACK THERE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 13132 | 26.33(7)-7/7/20 | |
7. RUSSIAN SUB [6] T: Harrison Goss (Mount Wallace) | 34333 | NBT | |
8. SUPER ZOOM JAKE [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 25431 | 25.82(8)-16/10/20 | |
9. ROCKSTAR QUINN (NSW)[4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 12455 | 25.79(6)-18/9/20 | |
10. ALUMNI (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 33155 | NBT |
1. GYPSY ZELDA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65463 | NBT | |
2. ENICKA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35371 | 25.92(4)-16/10/20 | |
3. MY GIRL KIZZY [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1F412 | 25.93(2)-9/6/20 | |
4. MOLLY BLAZER [4] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 16141 | 25.70(2)-16/10/20 | |
5. WEBLEC WHIRL (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 47813 | 26.01(4)-10/7/20 | |
6. DON'T ARGUE LOVE [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 41144 | NBT | |
7. SURELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 63212 | NBT | |
8. GYPSY BUN [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11814 | 25.89(5)-11/9/20 | |
9. RIVIA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64275 | NBT | |
10. ASTON MIRAGE [5]Res. T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 16115 | NBT |
1. GLADIOLI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17662 | NBT | |
2. SHIMA SHINE [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 11131 | 29.85(1)-16/10/20 | |
3. BOBBY THE BRUTE (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 26622 | NBT | |
4. TIGGERLONG TONK (NSW)[3] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11171 | 29.83(8)-16/10/20 | |
5. YOZO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 11262 | NBT | |
6. CATCH THE THIEF [2] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 12121 | 29.90(2)-16/10/20 | |
7. SIMON TOLD HELEN [2] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 71141 | 29.86(3)-16/10/20 | |
8. SWEET AS EMM [1] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 23161 | 29.64(1)-30/8/19 | |
9. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72272 | NBT | |
10. LUCY'S MILO [4]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22172 | NBT |
1. MAS PLUM JAM [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 58237 | 25.65(7)-26/7/19 | |
2. WEBLEC DIAMOND [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31613 | 25.52(1)-11/2/20 | |
4. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 18111 | FSTD | |
5. KINLOCH MOSS [4] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 64565 | NBT | |
7. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Glenn Maxwell (Altona Meadows) | 42116 | 25.74(1)-8/11/19 | |
8. MAX DYNAMO (NSW)[5] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 21232 | NBT |
1. SPEEDY LEMON [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 13138 | FSH | |
2. ROCKSTAR CARMODY (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 52136 | 26.08(2)-25/9/20 | |
3. RUN AND CARRY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 41114 | 25.69(6)-24/7/20 | |
4. LUTHER [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 32511 | NBT | |
6. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 41386 | 25.99(7)-15/2/19 | |
7. WHO KNOWS ROMAN (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 62716 | FSTD | |
8. MANITOBA [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 33542 | 26.10(4)-18/10/19 |
1. MAX JET (SA)[5] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 11544 | FSH | |
2. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12175 | NBT | |
3. RAINBOW WISH (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 17213 | FSH | |
4. ROCKSTAR BRASS (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 41532 | FSTD | |
5. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 73872 | FSTD | |
6. DENZELL BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 13627 | 22.66(1)-24/7/20 | |
7. BLACKPOOL MARVEL [5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 12715 | 22.82(1)-25/10/19 | |
8. RILEY'S PAIGE [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 36442 | FSTD | |
9. SPRING BLUE (SA)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61431 | FSH |
1. OKAY SAM [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 47423 | 22.45(2)-25/10/19 | |
2. BAD BOY BARRY [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 2742F | FSH | |
3. GEMMA BLUE [5] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 55856 | NBT | |
4. MOLLY BYRNES [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 47361 | FSH | |
5. LAP IT UP [5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 27117 | 22.67(7)-20/9/19 | |
6. MAXIMUM MILKY [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 35752 | NBT | |
7. GOLD DRILLER [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 11314 | FSH | |
8. PUMPERNICKEL [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 41661 | 22.33(3)-18/5/18 | |
9. SPRING BLUE (SA)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61431 | FSH |