1. MARIO BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 5673 | FSH | |
2. HONEY'S DESTINY [M] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 25776 | NBT | |
3. FINNEGAN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 77 | FSH | |
4. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[M] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 53782 | NBT | |
5. TREACLE [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 87478 | NBT | |
6. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 33657 | NBT | |
7. JET BURNER (SA)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56652 | FSH | |
8. SHARPEDO (NSW)[M] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | T53 | NBT | |
9. HARTLAND GUS [M]Res. T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 33455 | NBT | |
10. DEVIKA BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 55557 | NBT |
1. MY DAD BAZ [7] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 1P765 | FSTD | |
2. WITHOUT FEAR [7] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 27436 | 17.12(7)-2/8/20 | |
3. BOES BANDIT [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 27723 | 17.09(3)-8/9/20 | |
4. MT. VIEW SASSY [7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 32751 | NBT | |
6. ALL INN JUNE [7] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 43242 | FSH | |
7. CRACKERJACK BAZ [7] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 32364 | 17.05(1)-4/9/20 | |
8. BLAZIN' JEWEL [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 83217 | NBT |
1. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 46738 | NBT | |
2. NYSSA'S GIRL [7] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 66513 | NBT | |
3. RUBY'S ROSA [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 65754 | 17.30(7)-31/8/18 | |
4. JAZZY ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 74766 | NBT | |
6. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 58663 | 17.22(7)-22/9/20 | |
7. WOW ANNA [7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 64477 | 17.10(8)-15/4/20 | |
8. KODY TALKS [7] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 68158 | 17.19(1)-14/8/20 |
1. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 74727 | 17.08(3)-4/11/19 | |
2. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 46862 | 17.21(7)-22/5/20 | |
4. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5] T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 58677 | 16.97(2)-10/5/19 | |
5. SMASH FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Sophie Monaghan (Blakeville) | 33285 | NBT | |
7. TED'S DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 67856 | 16.86(7)-1/11/19 | |
8. COURAGE CREST [5] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 53632 | 16.77(6)-10/8/18 |
1. PAW BEHAVIOUR [7] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 76224 | FSH | |
2. HOT STREAK [7] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 64413 | NBT | |
3. SMOKING SYD [7] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 64633 | NBT | |
4. COLD STREAK [7] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 73331 | 20.01(2)-13/10/20 | |
5. ALSO ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 16546 | 19.76(7)-11/9/20 | |
6. DUTCH AMBITION [7] T: Wayne Kirk (Melton West) | 36412 | 20.18(5)-6/10/20 | |
7. BOES HIGH FIVE [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 87512 | 20.18(4)-6/10/20 | |
8. WARRIOR ARMO [7] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 57468 | FSTD |
1. TOO MUCH TALKING [6] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 26557 | NBT | |
2. WARRIOR JAKE [6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 73543 | NBT | |
3. POTENTE ROCKS [6] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 65686 | FSH | |
4. JAX FLASH [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 61544 | NBT | |
6. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 75322 | NBT | |
7. WARM BEER [6] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 44214 | 19.69(2)-18/5/20 | |
8. LENNIE'S FLYER [6] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 48544 | NBT |
1. WILBURY [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 56353 | NBT | |
2. BOB'S MALOW [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 43477 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MILLA [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 26222 | NBT | |
5. SIN DINERO (NSW)[5] T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 82327 | FSTD | |
7. MIDNIGHT MARZY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 82366 | NBT | |
8. FRIED WHITE BAIT [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 14576 | NBT |
1. ANUBIS AL [5] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 77714 | 19.75(4)-6/10/20 | |
2. CHILL WINSTON [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 55235 | 19.60(3)-19/6/20 | |
4. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 63654 | FSTD | |
5. HARRY'S MY NAME [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 44551 | NBT | |
7. STARCHIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 77538 | NBT | |
8. BLAST ZONE [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 38472 | NBT |
1. MY DARK ROSE [6] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 53522 | 17.09(4)-26/1/20 | |
2. FREE KICK HAWKS [6] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 66551 | NBT | |
3. KINGY LIGHTS [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24543 | 17.17(1)-4/8/20 | |
4. COME ON LEVENDI [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 52564 | 17.35(2)-21/6/19 | |
6. MINDFUL REALITY (NSW)[6] T: Douglas Condon (Devon Meadows) | 33377 | NBT | |
7. CRISIS TIME (NSW)[6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 56468 | NBT | |
8. FRONT BAR [6] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 63422 | NBT |
1. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 36751 | 17.05(1)-28/8/20 | |
2. PAPA PANDA [5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 84821 | 17.37(6)-6/10/20 | |
4. SOHO GIRL [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 16432 | 16.93(2)-21/8/20 | |
5. PATCHIE TWO DOTS [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 23135 | 17.08(1)-19/6/20 | |
7. JOSIE'S CALL [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 41658 | FSH | |
8. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 55557 | 16.92(1)-29/11/19 |
1. BINGO BOON [5] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 78643 | NBT | |
2. DUST UP (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 88288 | NBT | |
4. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 25846 | 17.20(4)-31/7/20 | |
5. TINKER CHUCK [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 15414 | 16.87(2)-21/6/19 | |
7. JIGGLY WIGGLY [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 53158 | 17.03(4)-15/4/20 | |
8. BRIGHT FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Terry Meyer (Maryborough) | 55226 | 17.22(3)-6/3/20 |
1. SAMBA KING (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 51644 | 16.72(5)-16/7/17 | |
2. HABOOB (SA)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 16688 | 16.43(4)-17/9/17 | |
4. FURTHER DREAMER [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 64847 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 | |
5. ALMAPA GALLUCCI [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 44844 | NBT | |
7. JUST JIMMY [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 64365 | 17.12(4)-3/8/18 | |
8. CALCANEAL [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 86865 | NBT |