1. BROCK'S BAILEYS [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 6 | FSH | |
2. IDALIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53 | FSH | |
3. MASSIMO [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 43 | FSH | |
4. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 26736 | NBT | |
5. ZOTHAN'S MAGIC [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | FSH | ||
6. GRACLYN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42 | FSH | |
7. BETTY'S DREAM [M] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 72748 | NBT | |
8. BILLY'S THE BOSS [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | FSH |
1. DALISHA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 2 | FSH | |
2. WIOLETA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 64 | FSH | |
3. GAV'S THE BOSS [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | FSH | ||
4. BLAZING BUTLER [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | FSH | ||
6. STAR MAGIC [M] T: Ian Brown (Loch) | FSH | ||
7. LENNY FOX (NSW)[M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 23 | NBT | |
8. CALLUM'S CAPERS [M] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 3 | FSH |
1. CAMULOS [M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 2344 | NBT | |
2. FERNANDO MICK [M] T: Paul Connell (Seville East) | 52 | NBT | |
3. SHOWTIME BOOMER [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 22554 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPING MALIBU (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 431 | 26.31(5)-20/10/20 | |
5. UNBEKNOWNST [M] T: Ned Mcdonald (Cranbourne South) | 3 | NBT | |
6. MAGNETIC STEFF [M] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 34522 | NBT | |
7. PRINCE JED [7] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 221 | 26.34(6)-20/10/20 | |
8. GIPPSLAND STORMS [M] T: Robert Cunningham (Devon Meadows) | 43 | NBT | |
9. BODINE [M]Res. T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 45 | NBT | |
10. KALBARRI [M]Res. T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 54335 | NBT |
1. ETHAN'S FURY [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 43143 | NBT | |
2. NATURAL IVY [7] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 72717 | NBT | |
3. IVY ISOBEL [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 24251 | NBT | |
4. ATTITUDE PLUS [5] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 14357 | 26.74(7)-4/9/20 | |
5. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 66416 | NBT | |
6. MICK'S MULTI [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 78875 | FSTD | |
7. BELLA TASH [6] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 15741 | FSH | |
8. BANGOR LIZZY [6] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 612F4 | FSH | |
9. ROCKY PIE [5]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 55446 | NBT |
1. ADDY'S EVIE [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 51722 | NBT | |
2. PARADISO JEWEL [6] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 51218 | 25.93(3)-28/8/20 | |
3. MADE ME BLIND [5] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 82225 | FSH | |
4. WHISTLING BULLET [5] T: Gary Joske (Jeeralang Junction) | 64115 | FSH | |
5. PYROCUMULUS [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 71212 | 25.84(5)-15/8/20 | |
6. FLOJO MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 67648 | NBT | |
7. HURRICANE KEELY [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 83346 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING WHOOPI (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 22126 | 26.04(3)-11/10/20 | |
9. ROSE MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 32345 | NBT |
1. TYSON'S TIGER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 42651 | FSTD | |
2. TINKER MARY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 52111 | FSH | |
3. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 25346 | 26.31(5)-29/5/20 | |
4. MCLINDEN [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 16513 | 26.27(4)-6/8/20 | |
5. RAFAEL FEVER [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 4773T | 26.65(1)-3/7/20 | |
6. MISS NEVER MIND [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 76176 | 26.43(6)-5/10/20 | |
7. VICE GRIP [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 15416 | FSH | |
8. SIDESHOW MARJEN (NSW)[5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 65621 | 26.15(7)-11/10/20 | |
9. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63332 | NBT | |
10. ROCKY PIE [5]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 55446 | NBT |
1. HOOK ALONG BOOK [3] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 64456 | 22.78(8)-1/9/20 | |
2. ZIPPING KINGSTON (NSW)[4] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 55237 | 22.66(1)-11/8/20 | |
3. CROWN ELLA [4] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 65F42 | 22.73(4)-8/9/20 | |
4. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[4] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 17367 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
5. PATRICIA MAUREEN [1] T: Sharon Neocleous (Morwell) | 51116 | 22.58(2)-10/12/19 | |
6. WHAT PRICE MASON [4] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 41181 | 22.81(4)-29/9/20 | |
7. HURRICANE RED [4] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 41774 | 22.69(2)-3/4/20 | |
8. CALLUM ARI [4] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 23644 | 22.52(4)-29/12/19 |
1. CURFEW [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 72147 | FSH | |
2. STIRLING LIGHTS [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 12632 | 26.00(4)-19/11/19 | |
3. HARD STYLE RICO [4] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 11825 | NBT | |
4. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 83241 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING BATES (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 34453 | NBT | |
6. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 87272 | FSH | |
7. ALARM RESPONSE [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 11161 | 26.28(4)-20/10/20 | |
8. ZIPPING RADAR (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23321 | FSH | |
9. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63332 | NBT | |
10. ROCKY PIE [5]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 55446 | NBT |
1. END GAME [6] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 23148 | NBT | |
2. MAKES CENTS (NSW)[6] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 46113 | FSH | |
3. CHATTERBOX TILLY [7] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 52155 | 22.74(6)-6/10/20 | |
4. RAG TIME GRIFF [7] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 13 | 23.02(3)-6/10/20 | |
5. WAIPAHU [7] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 21426 | 22.80(3)-11/8/20 | |
6. RIPPLEBROOK SNIP [7] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 61 | FSH | |
7. SAINT WALLACE [6] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 14174 | FSH | |
8. SHE RULES [7] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 163 | FSTD | |
9. POLLY POCKET [7]Res. T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 1334 | FSH |
1. KEIKI (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 21722 | FSH | |
2. RUSTY MODEL [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 43271 | 22.79(6)-25/10/19 | |
3. COSMIC OX (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 11323 | NBT | |
4. FORTUNA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46P11 | NBT | |
5. JAR MAN (NSW)[5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21766 | NBT | |
6. STICKER SPARKLES (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 16174 | 22.36(2)-28/8/20 | |
7. ERUPTING AVATAR [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 73131 | NBT | |
8. BRAVE JOY [5] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 61111 | FSTD | |
9. ZIPPING LACH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 56143 | NBT | |
10. BEERS ON BRODY [5]Res. T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 86415 | 22.66(3)-1/11/19 |
1. SHEER BLISS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 18347 | 22.97(6)-20/8/20 | |
2. WEARS WOODLEIGH [5] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 34678 | 22.79(2)-28/2/20 | |
3. EMMA BANJO [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 12446 | 22.56(8)-11/2/20 | |
4. KRAKEN MAXI [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 32332 | NBT | |
5. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [5] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 32237 | 22.60(6)-31/3/20 | |
6. QUARANTINED [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 42612 | FSH | |
7. CRAGGY ISLAND (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11122 | NBT | |
8. CRUISY'S SPECIAL [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 62267 | NBT | |
9. SMOKEY RENN [5]Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53453 | FSH | |
10. CHARMED [5]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 46346 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 24265 | NBT | |
2. CALABRESE GINO [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 46683 | 23.08(5)-4/9/20 | |
3. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 71766 | 22.78(3)-24/4/20 | |
4. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 54235 | 22.80(1)-21/7/20 | |
5. CEE JAY ACE [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 85727 | 22.81(7)-31/10/19 | |
6. TWELFTH OF NEVER (SA)[5] T: Graham Brown (Cardinia) | 67712 | 23.40(1)-9/10/20 | |
7. HURRICANE PETE [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 46145 | 23.03(6)-7/9/20 | |
8. MY FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 85137 | 22.69(7)-29/5/20 | |
9. BEERS ON BRODY [5]Res. T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 86415 | 22.66(3)-1/11/19 | |
10. SUPER NAT [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 82486 | NBT |