1. GEM VICTOREM [M] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 45276 | NBT | |
2. SONIC RAINBOOM [M] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 55787 | NBT | |
3. APPLY [M] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 7354F | NBT | |
4. GOT TO SPARK (NSW)[M] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 33 | NBT | |
5. TREASURE'S DANAE [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 42745 | NBT | |
6. KIRBY'S DELIGHT [M] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 36 | NBT | |
7. SLOTH [M] T: Riana Groom (Longwood) | 8666 | NBT | |
8. PRETTY FLY [M] T: Paul Osborne (Goorambat) | 6266 | NBT |
1. RIVAL WIGGY (NSW)[M] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 44526 | NBT | |
2. BRINDI YAALA [M] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 63754 | NBT | |
3. CHUCK ATTACK [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 77445 | NBT | |
4. MY NAME'S LINDY [M] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 65 | NBT | |
5. HOLDING HOPE [M] T: Riana Groom (Longwood) | 45453 | NBT | |
6. GALAXY ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 562 | NBT | |
7. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 47225 | NBT | |
8. DAZZLING DIPPY (NSW)[M] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 7F | FSH |
1. MAX RUBY [6] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 15815 | 22.49(8)-24/9/20 | |
2. JONO'S EXPRESS [6] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 61775 | FSH | |
3. JACHAR [7] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 28614 | 22.43(8)-14/10/20 | |
4. BARUNGA BULLET [7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 47865 | NBT | |
5. YENDERRA BAZZA (NSW)[6] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 48466 | NBT | |
6. VICTORY CHICO (NSW)[6] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 66826 | 22.34(1)-25/5/20 | |
7. ONE DOUBLE BEAT [6] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 14546 | FSH | |
8. BONGINO [7] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 62233 | 22.48(1)-6/8/20 |
1. BLAZING FURY [7] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 24312 | NBT | |
2. RIDE ON [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 23663 | NBT | |
3. ZANZIBAR ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 26543 | 25.91(1)-20/7/20 | |
4. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 32526 | NBT | |
6. MILLENNIUM STAR [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 85385 | NBT | |
7. MAXI MAL [7] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 23145 | FSTD | |
8. KID CALDWELL [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 68F51 | NBT |
1. ACES AND EIGHTS [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 87165 | 25.80(3)-6/7/20 | |
2. PROVEN BLAZER [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 57132 | 25.85(4)-10/10/20 | |
3. BELLE CURVE [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 26776 | NBT | |
4. CALL ME TANYA [5] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 18186 | NBT | |
6. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 65657 | NBT | |
7. JITTERBUG WITCH [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 55646 | NBT | |
8. DEWANA CHIC [6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 84F27 | NBT |
1. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 17436 | NBT | |
2. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 46186 | NBT | |
3. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 84174 | 25.66(7)-23/3/20 | |
4. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 55135 | 25.76(6)-3/8/20 | |
5. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 54412 | NBT | |
6. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 17375 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 18423 | 25.76(4)-24/9/20 | |
8. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 12716 | 25.67(6)-18/5/20 |
1. ANOTHER AVATAR [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 53316 | NBT | |
2. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 28667 | 22.21(4)-17/9/20 | |
3. SOUTHERN EDGE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 37245 | NBT | |
4. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 17737 | 22.10(1)-13/2/20 | |
5. COYOTE UGLY [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 31567 | 22.15(8)-1/10/20 | |
6. HARLEY MERRETT [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 25412 | 22.24(2)-20/8/20 | |
7. FLETCHER JAY [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 51846 | 21.89(8)-20/7/20 | |
8. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 35173 | 22.29(1)-14/10/20 | |
9. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 16636 | NBT | |
10. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 73747 | FSTD |
1. BELLE'S ON BOOST [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 78554 | 25.67(1)-12/6/20 | |
2. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 53554 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN JESS [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 62275 | NBT | |
4. PANEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 47456 | 25.67(1)-25/11/19 | |
5. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 68335 | 25.63(1)-23/12/19 | |
6. BOB'S MALOW [5] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 34775 | 25.82(4)-20/7/20 | |
7. TEKIDANTO [5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 42654 | 26.08(3)-11/5/20 | |
8. SELECT PATTERN [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 81836 | 25.63(8)-24/9/20 |
1. GAMBOA [5] T: James Egan (Kilmore) | 14516 | 22.01(7)-11/7/20 | |
2. LAST NIGHT [5] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 16364 | NBT | |
3. HARRY'S MY NAME [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 45515 | 22.47(4)-10/9/20 | |
4. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 41456 | 21.96(1)-24/2/20 | |
5. GINNY WOOLF [5] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 83384 | 22.31(8)-30/3/20 | |
6. FAIRYTALE ENDING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 65325 | 22.45(1)-27/8/20 | |
7. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 62571 | 22.44(2)-8/6/20 | |
8. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 58556 | NBT | |
9. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 16636 | NBT | |
10. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 73747 | FSTD |
1. KRAKEN PAT [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 25556 | NBT | |
2. SCOTT WRECKED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 23175 | 22.11(2)-10/2/20 | |
3. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [5] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 53553 | 22.13(1)-9/5/20 | |
4. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 74446 | NBT | |
5. PRINCESS OLLIE (NSW)[5] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 76742 | NBT | |
6. STATE OF MINE [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 67875 | 22.01(8)-9/7/20 | |
7. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 8T677 | 22.53(1)-20/4/20 | |
8. BORN A GURU [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 65778 | 22.26(8)-11/5/20 | |
9. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 16636 | NBT | |
10. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 73747 | FSTD |
1. ROSIE YAALA [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 36343 | FSTD | |
2. CLOVALLY MANSUMI [5] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 75846 | 22.73(8)-5/9/20 | |
3. WINLOCK HOMES (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 48444 | NBT | |
4. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 76852 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN RYE [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 75881 | 22.31(2)-22/10/20 | |
6. TED'S DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 78566 | NBT | |
7. KAREDA GOLD (SA)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 73577 | NBT | |
8. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[5] T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 62535 | NBT | |
9. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 16636 | NBT | |
10. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 73747 | FSTD |
1. SHOCK HORROR [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 76676 | NBT | |
2. YAALA ECLIPSE [5] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 54343 | NBT | |
3. ROAD SIDE ASSIST (TAS)[5] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 86787 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK DES [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 66757 | NBT | |
5. RHINO REX [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 16878 | 22.05(4)-18/3/20 | |
6. ANNA VICTOREM [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 74846 | NBT | |
7. PRANJIP COMET [5] T: Matthew Formosa (Red Castle) | 55445 | NBT | |
8. MONKEY MITE (WA)[5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 66426 | NBT | |
9. SMOOTH ONYX [5]Res. T: David Keanelly (Marong) | 16636 | NBT | |
10. TOYMAN TIM [5]Res. T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 73747 | FSTD |