1. BLAZING ZARA [M] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | FSH | ||
2. RACE CAR (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
3. MYOLA KNIGHT [M] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 86842 | NBT | |
4. ERNIE ALL SORTS [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | FSH | ||
5. GIVEAWAY VEGAS (SA)[M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 57422 | NBT | |
6. BEL AIR HAZE [M] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 57652 | NBT | |
7. KING MAX [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 7 | FSH | |
8. FROTHY'S DE GOEY [M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 66 | NBT | |
9. BINDI BOO [M]Res. T: David Burnett (Little River) | FSH | ||
10. INGA MEG [M]Res. T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | FSH |
1. INGA BRODIE [M] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 5 | FSH | |
2. RIBBONS (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
3. ASTON CLEO [M] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | FSH | ||
4. FLAME CHILD [M] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | FSH | ||
5. SEEN BETTER [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 73 | NBT | |
6. NAHA [M] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | FSH | ||
7. ZULU DUCHESS [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. MILLIE'S WONDER [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | FSH | ||
9. NOT HAPPENING (NSW)[M]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | FSH | ||
10. JOFFA'S SIDEKICK [M]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | FSH |
1. ASTON ALEXA [M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. MEET JOE BLACK [M] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 553 | NBT | |
3. SHIM'S HEART [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 56572 | FSH | |
4. OVERFLOW LOVE (NSW)[M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | FSH | ||
5. UNLAWFUL LAD [M] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 362 | FSH | |
6. NIMBLE BLAZE [M] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 8 | NBT | |
7. MORAINE IZZY [M] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 33 | NBT | |
8. SHE'S SO AMAZING [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 325 | NBT | |
9. LIPS BOLONEY [M]Res. T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 6233F | FSH | |
10. SUGAR SHANE [M]Res. T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 4F324 | NBT |
1. NANO NANO [7] T: Jamie Quinlivian (Warrnambool) | 64724 | NBT | |
2. BRAEMAR PRINCE [6] T: Mark Strahan (Bendigo) | 211 | 21.98(2)-22/10/20 | |
3. ASTON STELLA [7] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 184 | 22.57(1)-8/10/20 | |
4. ALABAMA ANNA [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44473 | NBT | |
5. BARNSTAR [5] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | 16131 | 22.17(2)-13/8/20 | |
6. BUS DRIVER [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 32132 | 22.47(4)-20/8/20 | |
7. ELANDA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 85532 | NBT | |
8. STEAMPUNK TIGER (NSW)[6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22273 | NBT | |
9. MORAINE CHIEF [7]Res. T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 14 | 22.79(1)-15/10/20 | |
10. INGA ZACH [7]Res. T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 15 | 22.39(1)-15/10/20 |
1. XELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 77371 | FSTD | |
2. FREE SEBON (SA)[5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 83811 | 22.36(5)-28/9/20 | |
3. KRAKEN TEX [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 25331 | NBT | |
4. MAJOR WINSTON [5] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 25274 | NBT | |
5. THOMELI BOY [5] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 58732 | 22.19(1)-6/1/20 | |
6. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 5511F | NBT | |
7. BLACKPOOL ALFIE [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 52364 | NBT | |
8. BURST OF YAP [5] T: Elizabeth Boers (Portland) | 46864 | 22.46(8)-23/7/20 |
1. CRAZY OLD DUCK [5] T: Garry Marshman (Heathmere) | 62221 | 25.59(1)-19/10/20 | |
2. VIXSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 64565 | NBT | |
3. PICOGRAM (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 26172 | 25.51(4)-12/10/20 | |
4. TANAMI EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 52673 | NBT | |
5. FLO LAVA [5] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 51634 | 25.33(1)-22/8/19 | |
6. CRYER'S SPRING (SA)[5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 34632 | NBT | |
7. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 57347 | 25.55(7)-4/5/20 | |
8. ABBY'S STAR [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 35345 | FSTD |
1. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 58886 | 22.16(6)-24/8/20 | |
2. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 24663 | 22.26(2)-9/7/20 | |
3. PODIUM [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 11147 | FSTD | |
4. SHINJUKU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 35224 | NBT | |
5. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 43187 | NBT | |
6. BLACKPOOL PANTHA (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 21248 | NBT | |
7. TWINKLE LOVE [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 76256 | 22.48(2)-6/2/20 | |
8. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 57623 | NBT |
1. GETTYSBURG [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 13166 | 25.58(1)-18/6/20 | |
2. NITRO YAP [4] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 15172 | 25.64(1)-24/9/20 | |
3. AVALANCHE [4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 43483 | FSH | |
4. MAX VOLTAGE (NSW)[5] T: Kelly Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 31461 | FSH | |
5. KINLOCH MOSS [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 45655 | 25.13(2)-19/4/18 | |
6. WINLOCK NEWBOLT (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 76535 | NBT | |
7. MAS PLUM JAM [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 82376 | NBT | |
8. HATTERS LANE (SA)[4] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 15311 | 25.23(2)-22/10/20 |
1. BELENA BLAZE [6] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 43716 | 25.40(2)-12/10/20 | |
2. ANNIE MY MATE [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 35758 | 25.84(4)-24/8/20 | |
3. FREDDY REIKO [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 34518 | NBT | |
4. ROBIN'S CHOICE [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 61628 | 25.44(1)-1/10/20 | |
5. HAZARDOUS RUMOUR [6] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 61513 | FSH | |
6. ORANGE JUSTICE [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 53131 | NBT | |
7. JOFFA'S PRINCESS [7] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 65226 | NBT | |
8. NINO'S GIRL [6] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 15617 | FSH | |
9. KURTLEE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 45844 | NBT |
1. KING CROW [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 21433 | NBT | |
2. THROW CAUTION [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 21152 | FSH | |
3. LIVIA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 3218 | FSH | |
4. ROXY DIVA (SA)[7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 1 | FSH | |
5. FIREFLY STAR [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 64263 | 22.46(2)-16/7/20 | |
6. MORAINE CHIEF [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 14 | 22.79(1)-15/10/20 | |
7. JOHN JOHN DORY [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 35337 | NBT | |
8. ABBY'S ILLUSION [7] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 21343 | FSH | |
9. ONE ZORRO (NSW)[7]Res. T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 1T86 | NBT | |
10. ASTON MALMO [7]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 44364 | 22.76(6)-12/7/20 |
1. OH SUZIE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 68773 | 22.44(2)-26/2/20 | |
2. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 33222 | 22.21(4)-22/8/19 | |
3. OKAY SAM [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 74234 | NBT | |
4. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 64576 | 22.19(5)-23/1/20 | |
5. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 48255 | 22.23(3)-13/8/20 | |
6. NANDA SIZZLE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 34281 | 22.30(6)-13/2/20 | |
7. EARN THE MAGIC [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 21345 | FSTD | |
8. NEW JACK SWING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11148 | FSTD |
1. SNOOKER QUE [5] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 27574 | 22.37(6)-23/7/20 | |
2. HABIB [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 62821 | FSTD | |
3. IGNATIOUS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 22365 | NBT | |
4. WHO KNOWS ROMAN (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 27163 | FSTD | |
5. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 11442 | 22.23(1)-10/9/20 | |
6. HASTA MANANA [5] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 36865 | 22.38(8)-25/5/20 | |
7. TIGER'S CREST [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 18185 | 22.15(2)-30/1/20 | |
8. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 58326 | NBT |