1. HEAD BOUNCER [M] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 55 | FSH | |
2. MASALKI [M] T: Judy O'neill (Glenloth) | 564 | FSH | |
3. NO PAYER [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 53 | NBT | |
4. WAIKERIE BANDIT [M] T: Thomas Sharp (Brookfield) | 54344 | NBT | |
6. JACKIE'S EXHIBIT [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. TEMPTATION CRAZE [M] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | FSH | ||
8. WALKIN' BOOTS [M] T: Scott Manning (Eaglehawk) | 5 | NBT |
1. HAPPY DANCE [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | FSH | ||
2. LEGEND JET [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
3. FORENSIC LASS [M] T: Marc Cahill (Riddells Creek) | 4 | FSH | |
4. FARMER'S ARMS [M] T: Steven Tyley (Wallan) | 56 | FSH | |
5. INNOCENT GEM [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. REGGIE'S EXHIBIT [M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
7. ROGUE TEMPTATION [M] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | FSH | ||
8. CHAIN BREAKER [M] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 66543 | NBT |
1. PAISLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 45367 | NBT | |
2. FLAMING MOSES [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 8 | FSTD | |
3. LITTLE TRUCKER [M] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 6 | NBT | |
4. INKY'S FIREBALL [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 65824 | NBT | |
5. READY TO LAUNCH [M] T: Judy O'neill (Glenloth) | 452 | FSH | |
6. SONIC RAINBOOM [M] T: Belinda Glen (Corop) | 55787 | NBT | |
7. KEY EFFORT (NSW)[M] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 5323 | FSH | |
8. LOOK AROUND [M] T: Katrina Evans (Kyneton) | 45 | FSH |
1. MUTTLEY [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 816 | NBT | |
2. COLLEGE BOY [7] T: Robin Ellis (Heathcote) | 21 | FSH | |
3. GOING VIRAL [7] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 371 | 24.26(7)-21/10/20 | |
4. ONE HOMBRE [7] T: Steven Edgar (Rushworth) | 12 | FSH | |
6. SODA PRINCE [7] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 331 | FSH | |
7. LEKTRA NAT [7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 45547 | NBT | |
8. RUBY ARIZONA [7] T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 45647 | 24.71(4)-23/9/20 |
1. SAINTLY ROSE [6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 37488 | NBT | |
2. TRICKSTER CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 18754 | NBT | |
3. NO REGRETS [7] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 213 | FSH | |
4. OUR GIRL BAILEE [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 72251 | NBT | |
6. RESURRECTION [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 16645 | 28.50(6)-2/10/20 | |
7. ASTON ANITA [7] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 52264 | NBT | |
8. COLLEGE PRINCE [5] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 67851 | NBT |
1. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 53611 | 23.86(4)-29/11/19 | |
2. JUST A GIGGLE (NSW)[5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 51148 | 24.01(8)-18/7/20 | |
3. MR. DAVER (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 16124 | 24.21(1)-16/5/20 | |
4. SECRET THOUGHTS [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 32843 | 24.37(1)-27/11/19 | |
6. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 56513 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 | |
7. TANGO ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 44151 | NBT | |
8. AKOYA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 33728 | NBT |
1. SODA GIRL [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 25571 | 24.38(6)-2/9/20 | |
2. KERNEL PANIC [5] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 62331 | 24.31(5)-15/8/18 | |
3. COBBER VICTOREM [5] T: Richard Gray (Pyalong) | 36513 | 24.06(7)-27/3/19 | |
4. CRACKED SODA [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 14148 | 24.31(2)-23/9/20 | |
6. CORNHILL TIGER [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 32335 | NBT | |
7. ENCOUNTER [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 21122 | FSH | |
8. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 3551P | 24.22(5)-9/11/19 |
1. NAMIDA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 31414 | NBT | |
2. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 65535 | 28.29(2)-15/7/20 | |
3. ASTON COSMO [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 33354 | NBT | |
4. REZZIE'S CHOICE [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 47154 | 28.23(2)-9/10/20 | |
5. STACEY BOTT [5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 21556 | 28.45(5)-24/1/20 | |
6. CHILLIN [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 17562 | 28.33(1)-15/3/19 | |
7. VALLETTA SKY [5] T: John Nicholls (Melton West) | 27434 | 28.23(8)-27/3/19 | |
8. CANYA GO WILD (NSW)[5] T: Sean Cameron (Kamarooka) | 52146 | FSTD | |
9. CORNHILL REBEL [5]Res. T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 12162 | 28.13(3)-29/11/19 | |
10. JETTA'S SHOUT [5]Res. T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 33187 | 28.79(1)-29/4/20 |
1. ALL GENRES [7] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 1 | FSH | |
2. PRECONCEIVED [7] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 86667 | FSH | |
3. MIDNIGHT FUSSED (SA)[7] T: Sean Cameron (Kamarooka) | 15455 | NBT | |
4. GLORY ROAD [7] T: Chris Glen (Corop) | 73854 | 24.72(2)-11/12/19 | |
6. LILAH'S MAC [7] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 517 | NBT | |
7. ALANA ROSE [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 54463 | NBT | |
8. MERCURY ICON [7] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 1 | FSH |
1. NOW AND THEN [6] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 64774 | NBT | |
2. OH MARY [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 218 | FSH | |
3. WILL'S BELLA (SA)[7] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 52412 | FSH | |
4. COLLEGE DEGREE [7] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 31T | 24.22(2)-16/10/20 | |
6. DARRA DAWNNE [6] T: Jenny Weber (Darraweit Guim) | 53456 | 24.18(3)-30/5/20 | |
7. BUZZ OUT [7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 67165 | 24.86(4)-7/10/20 | |
8. KING BROWN [7] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 74412 | NBT |
1. SIX AND OUT [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 41324 | NBT | |
2. CULLQUIN FREYA [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 43748 | NBT | |
3. NICKO DANCER [6] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 42155 | 24.51(4)-15/10/20 | |
4. THERE I GO [6] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 118 | FSH | |
6. BERRINGA BLUE [6] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 21244 | 24.22(1)-10/2/20 | |
7. PONTIAC BANDIT (NSW)[6] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 25262 | NBT | |
8. STOLEN JEWELS (NSW)[6] T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 64244 | NBT |
1. WEETBIX MINI [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 54647 | 24.23(1)-12/6/19 | |
2. OUR ROCK MAN [5] T: Michele Berry (Harcourt Nth) | 61772 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN COURAGE [5] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 43413 | 24.30(3)-19/12/18 | |
4. CHINA CATCH 'EM (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 77528 | NBT | |
5. FLOPPY ROO (SA)[5] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 71148 | NBT | |
6. MCIVOR STRETCH [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 55662 | 24.20(2)-2/9/20 | |
7. SWEET POTATO (NSW)[5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 36335 | 24.54(1)-19/2/18 | |
8. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 14756 | NBT |