1. MORE SPEED [M] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | FSH | ||
2. GOT TO CONSTRUCT (NSW)[M] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | FSH | ||
3. WHY YES (TAS)[M] T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | FSH | ||
4. NOT HAPPENING (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | FSH | ||
5. ENZO'S GIRL [M] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | FSH | ||
6. ASTON ABILITY [M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | FSH | ||
7. ASTON MAXIMUS [M] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 3 | FSH | |
8. MAGIC DAISY [M] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 3 | FSH | |
9. LONGSTAFF [M]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 25228 | NBT | |
10. SARAH SAILFISH [M]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 764 | NBT |
1. KENSINGTON MISS [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 6 | NBT | |
2. KRAKEN SUE [M] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 7 | NBT | |
3. ABSOLUTE DELIGHT [M] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 4 | FSH | |
4. DIAMOND TED [M] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 6 | NBT | |
5. ASTON FRAICHE [M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 33 | NBT | |
6. SPANISH PASO [M] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 33728 | NBT | |
7. LAWFUL MAN [M] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 32422 | FSH | |
8. DANCING MOLLY (QLD)[M] T: Patrick O'kane (Yarrawonga) | FSH |
1. BLACK GEMSTONE [7] T: Robert Le sueur (Mulwala) | 251 | 25.45(8)-26/10/20 | |
2. ASTON COLOSSUS [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 551 | 25.18(4)-26/10/20 | |
3. MIDORIYAMA [M] T: Robert Le sueur (Mulwala) | 72 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN BENNY [7] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 62221 | 25.54(2)-26/10/20 | |
5. INVICTUS BENSON [7] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 25.48(2)-26/10/20 | |
6. INVICTUS JAXSON [M] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 32 | NBT | |
7. LOW BLOW [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 52 | NBT | |
8. EYES NOSE LIPS [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 57332 | NBT | |
9. VINTAGE GIRL [M]Res. T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 4363 | NBT | |
10. MINK LAKE [M]Res. T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 3 | NBT |
1. KAREN'S DELIGHT [7] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 47132 | NBT | |
2. REDBANK LIDDY [6] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 43615 | FSH | |
3. KASEMI [7] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 16727 | FSH | |
4. WAY TO IMPORTANT [6] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 35524 | NBT | |
6. CHING CHING [7] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 1324 | NBT | |
7. AFFAIR BIT [7] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 52347 | NBT | |
8. UNCLE'S GIRL [6] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 37312 | FSH |
1. UNTOLD SOLDIER [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 15364 | 21.55(8)-23/4/20 | |
2. LIGHTNING BLUE (NSW)[4] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 11223 | 21.89(2)-12/9/20 | |
3. MAX'S IDOL [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 41121 | 21.81(4)-17/8/20 | |
4. BENCHESTER [3] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 15151 | 21.42(4)-26/10/20 | |
5. HARSTON FLARE [5] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 14445 | 22.09(4)-20/8/20 | |
6. EXTRA SPEED [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 31147 | 21.75(3)-14/5/20 | |
7. FERNANDO BLUEY [5] T: Alan Hunter (Pearcedale) | 62231 | FSH | |
8. MY NAME'S BARRY [4] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 67636 | 21.66(3)-14/9/20 | |
9. SCOTT CONFUSED [5]Res. T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 15541 | 22.30(7)-14/10/20 | |
10. YUKEN TALK [5]Res. T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 82542 | 22.12(8)-10/9/20 |
1. KALTER [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 81442 | NBT | |
2. SONNY DAZE [3] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 16131 | 25.06(5)-26/10/20 | |
3. SMART AS JACK [3] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 22112 | 25.06(3)-30/7/20 | |
4. MAGIC BULLDOZER [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 22722 | NBT | |
5. ROLLING STONE [4] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 22321 | 25.27(1)-26/10/20 | |
6. BETT'S BLUES [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 32711 | 25.23(5)-26/10/20 | |
7. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 25632 | 25.48(7)-26/9/19 | |
8. ALL INN MORGAN [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 51411 | 25.44(8)-26/10/20 | |
9. POPCORN PAYOUT [5]Res. T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 11723 | 24.98(3)-25/7/20 | |
10. SO SAY [5]Res. T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 11513 | 25.38(3)-26/3/20 |
1. LA BAMBA ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 24451 | 25.34(6)-20/9/18 | |
2. GEORGIA KATE [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 8151F | FSH | |
3. SO SAY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 11513 | 25.38(3)-26/3/20 | |
4. LEAN IN [5] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 11287 | FSH | |
5. COCO NOVA [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 42425 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING PINK (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21215 | NBT | |
7. MY NAME HEATHER (NSW)[5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 22313 | NBT | |
8. TWILIGHT CONNIE [5] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 14187 | 25.47(8)-21/5/20 |
1. ALL INN DUNGEE [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 12236 | NBT | |
2. ZEVATRON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 15174 | 25.16(3)-14/9/20 | |
3. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 35323 | 25.38(6)-1/4/20 | |
4. RUBY GIRL [4] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 51277 | 25.50(3)-30/5/19 | |
6. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[4] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 34243 | 25.26(5)-21/8/19 | |
7. ALL INN AVA [4] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 37516 | 25.37(7)-12/3/20 | |
8. PURE COOL TITAN [4] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 12332 | 25.55(2)-15/8/19 |
1. MR. MUFASA [5] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 77571 | FSH | |
2. GRUDGE [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 34677 | 25.82(7)-24/12/18 | |
3. KRANSKEY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Johnson (Axedale) | 87244 | 25.52(7)-22/8/19 | |
4. BINGO BOON [5] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 64344 | NBT | |
5. SWANSIE DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 13661 | 25.48(4)-22/10/20 | |
6. ALL INN DEEDS [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 52563 | 25.68(8)-25/11/19 | |
7. JAI AND SAUCE [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 34157 | FSH | |
8. DEWANA JAYDEN [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 48526 | 26.09(5)-20/8/20 |
1. ZIPPING LEVI (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 6214 | 22.33(3)-19/10/20 | |
2. ASTON DOTTY (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 15211 | FSH | |
3. OUTRAGEOUS ESTER [5] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 16414 | 21.86(3)-17/8/20 | |
4. ZULU DANCE [7] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 87566 | 22.67(5)-20/4/20 | |
5. CALICO BULL [5] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 48145 | 21.98(2)-18/3/20 | |
6. LOUD AND ROWDY [6] T: Brian Fothergill (Numurkah) | 64533 | 22.31(4)-5/9/20 | |
7. ARROWSMITH [6] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 11866 | FSH | |
8. ASTON ACHILLES [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 83847 | FSH |
1. MID LIFE CRISIS [5] T: Brett Gatt (Yarrawonga) | 4F514 | NBT | |
2. ARTIC ASSASSIN [4] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 76437 | 21.81(4)-1/4/20 | |
3. DOVE'S CRY (WA)[4] T: Paul Kaltsis (Nagambie) | 13131 | 21.79(8)-7/9/20 | |
4. FAST FEVER [4] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 71761 | 21.80(8)-21/9/20 | |
5. ORIENTAL JADE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 73615 | 21.79(6)-19/10/20 | |
6. CHERI CLOWNFISH [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 35114 | FSH | |
7. SLINGSHOT HAMMER [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 46334 | FSTD | |
8. ASTON VALKYRIE [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 24322 | NBT |
1. ALL INN MIA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 66652 | 22.06(7)-27/1/20 | |
2. FOREMAN (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 57146 | 21.89(5)-7/5/20 | |
3. DEWANA FAIR GO [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 1338P | FSTD | |
4. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 33141 | 22.28(5)-17/10/20 | |
5. SCOTT CONFUSED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 15541 | 22.30(7)-14/10/20 | |
6. FLOPPY JOE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 14864 | NBT | |
7. YUKEN TALK [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 82542 | 22.12(8)-10/9/20 | |
8. QUE UP (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 36123 | 21.82(3)-23/6/20 |